Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Arjun Ram (Davidson, NC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lauren Coffey Memorial | Q |
Will Phillips (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lauren Coffey Memorial | S |
Graham Powers (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lauren Coffey Memorial | 3RD |
Isaac Zaretzki (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ |
William Krusen (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Dhruv Mulik (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | S |
SHRIRAM JOSHI (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | Q |
Will Dann (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | 16 |
Zach Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Fall Open | F |
Carson Biddix (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Fall Open | S |
Campbell Jones (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
River Run Summer Slam II | S |
Zach Plyler (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
River Run Summer Slam II | Q |
Hriday Bandam (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
River Run Summer Slam II | 16 |
Hines Akers (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Jr. Classic - Converse University | C-F |
Cade Simms (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Jr. Classic - Converse University | C-S |
Eric Zhou (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Jr. Classic - Converse University | C-Q |
Daniel Tishankov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Jr. Classic - Converse University | 16 |
Ethan Kukkamalla (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Jr. Classic - Converse University | C-16 |
Adam Aiken (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
90th Asheville Open Tennis Championships presented by The Law Offices of Elston, Donahoo & Williams | 3RD |
Ethan Kukkamalla (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
90th Asheville Open Tennis Championships presented by The Law Offices of Elston, Donahoo & Williams | S |
Bradley Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
90th Asheville Open Tennis Championships presented by The Law Offices of Elston, Donahoo & Williams | Q |
James O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
90th Asheville Open Tennis Championships presented by The Law Offices of Elston, Donahoo & Williams | 16 |
Mitchell Merrell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Summer Sizzle | C-S |
Alex Galloway (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Summer Sizzle | C-Q |
Srijith Chandrasekar (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Summer Sizzle | C-QQ |
Nicholas Levine (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Summer Sizzle | 16 |
Blake Barclay (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
School's Out Blowout (Statesville) | C-Q |
sanjit Nathan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
School's Out Blowout (Statesville) | Q |
Will Dann (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PAC Hot Shot Open (Charlotte) | Q |
Brandon Wong (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PAC Hot Shot Open (Charlotte) | 16 |
Jet Milani (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
River Run Country Club Junior Grand Slam | C-S |
AJ Jarrell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
River Run Country Club Junior Grand Slam | C-Q |
Cade Combs (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
River Run Country Club Junior Grand Slam | Q |
Colin Cerminara (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
River Run Country Club Junior Grand Slam | 16 |
Cameron Knost (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Junior Spring Sizzler | F |
Nicholas Levine (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Junior Spring Sizzler | S |
Jacob Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia St. Patrick's Gold | C-Q |
Hriday Bandam (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia St. Patrick's Gold | Q |
Jackson Grathwohl (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia St. Patrick's Gold | 16 |
Grayson Sochacki (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Spring (WTN PILOT) | C-Q |
Andrew Strugnell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Spring (WTN PILOT) | Q |
Sai Srihan Narreddi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Lauren Coffey Memorial | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Will Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lauren Coffey Memorial | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Graham Powers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lauren Coffey Memorial | ||
11/12/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isaac Zaretzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
William Krusen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dhruv Mulik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
SHRIRAM JOSHI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Will Dann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zach Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Fall Open | ||
09/11/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Carson Biddix (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Fall Open | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Campbell Jones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
River Run Summer Slam II | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Zach Plyler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Run Summer Slam II | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Hriday Bandam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Run Summer Slam II | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Hines Akers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Jr. Classic - Converse University | ||
08/07/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Cade Simms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Jr. Classic - Converse University | ||
08/07/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Eric Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Jr. Classic - Converse University | ||
08/07/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Tishankov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Jr. Classic - Converse University | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ethan Kukkamalla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Jr. Classic - Converse University | ||
08/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Adam Aiken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
90th Asheville Open Tennis Championships presented by The Law Offices of Elston, Donahoo & Williams | ||
07/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Kukkamalla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
90th Asheville Open Tennis Championships presented by The Law Offices of Elston, Donahoo & Williams | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Bradley Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
90th Asheville Open Tennis Championships presented by The Law Offices of Elston, Donahoo & Williams | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
James O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
90th Asheville Open Tennis Championships presented by The Law Offices of Elston, Donahoo & Williams | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mitchell Merrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Summer Sizzle | ||
07/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alex Galloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Summer Sizzle | ||
07/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Srijith Chandrasekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Summer Sizzle | ||
07/16/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Summer Sizzle | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Blake Barclay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
School's Out Blowout (Statesville) | ||
06/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
sanjit Nathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
School's Out Blowout (Statesville) | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Will Dann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PAC Hot Shot Open (Charlotte) | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brandon Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PAC Hot Shot Open (Charlotte) | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Jet Milani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Run Country Club Junior Grand Slam | ||
04/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
AJ Jarrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Run Country Club Junior Grand Slam | ||
04/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cade Combs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Run Country Club Junior Grand Slam | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Colin Cerminara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Run Country Club Junior Grand Slam | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cameron Knost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Junior Spring Sizzler | ||
04/09/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Nicholas Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Junior Spring Sizzler | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jacob Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia St. Patrick's Gold | ||
03/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Hriday Bandam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia St. Patrick's Gold | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jackson Grathwohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia St. Patrick's Gold | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Grayson Sochacki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Spring (WTN PILOT) | ||
02/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Strugnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Spring (WTN PILOT) | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sai Srihan Narreddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap