Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Arnav Kulkarni (Spring, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Sayan Malik (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Gabriel Lan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Noah Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King's Court | Haunted Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Antoine Le Gallais (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King's Court | Haunted Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R6 |
Marcelo Antelo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King's Court | Haunted Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Derek Detring (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King's Court | Haunted Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Michael Frome (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kingwood October | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
William Endris (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kingwood October | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Brody Gray (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kingwood October | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Alexander Heinrich (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kingwood October | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Jayan Nanayakkara (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Emil Zahariev (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Eric Liu (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
jose andere (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P4-F |
Gavin Yue (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Graham Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Svanik Ahuja (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Alex Pimenov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Andrew Robertson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Noah Pak (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Zachary Wade (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
Jai Gujar (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Juan Pablo Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Cameron Watson (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
James Y Chang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lost Forest | Spring Series | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Cullen Whitman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lost Forest | Spring Series | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
CARSON FORESTER (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lost Forest | Spring Series | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Mateo Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lost Forest | Spring Series | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Rohan Nidamarthy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sayan Malik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gabriel Lan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Haunted Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Antoine Le Gallais (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Haunted Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2023 | R6 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marcelo Antelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Haunted Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Derek Detring (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Haunted Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michael Frome (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood October | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
William Endris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood October | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Brody Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood October | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alexander Heinrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood October | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jayan Nanayakkara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Emil Zahariev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Eric Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
jose andere (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/30/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Gavin Yue (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Graham Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Svanik Ahuja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Pimenov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Andrew Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Noah Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Zachary Wade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jai Gujar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Juan Pablo Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Cameron Watson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
James Y Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Forest | Spring Series | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cullen Whitman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Forest | Spring Series | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
CARSON FORESTER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Forest | Spring Series | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mateo Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Forest | Spring Series | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rohan Nidamarthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap