Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Arnav Nadikatla (Herndon, VA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | C-16 |
Ethan Schiffer (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | 16 |
Brochton Kaveny (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | 32 |
Christian Choi (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by WTEF | 16 |
Peter Torrico (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by WTEF | W-F |
Jaden Solomon (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by WTEF | W-S |
Arthur Rosenstein (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by WTEF | W-Q |
Vaughn Touw (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 3RD |
Charlie Dieveney (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | S |
Peter Torrico (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | Q |
Landon Grant (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 3RD |
Dylan Kivov (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | S |
Benjamin Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | Q |
Aiden Church (-----) |
W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | 3RD |
Gabriel Fastovsky (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | S |
Roger Jia (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | Q |
Alec Weltman (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s Outdoor Singles Aspen Hill Summer Slam Directed by Elliott Datlow | F |
Augustine Marin Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s Outdoor Singles Aspen Hill Summer Slam Directed by Elliott Datlow | S |
Oliver Marin Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | W-S |
Sajan Chandela (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | W-Q |
Christian Choi (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 16 |
Eli Kim (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s Singles Sweet Spotter Series Outdoors Hosted @ Landon School | 32 |
Daniel Coma Dao (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s Singles Sweet Spotter Series Outdoors Hosted @ Landon School | S |
Augustine Marin Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s Singles Sweet Spotter Series Outdoors Hosted @ Landon School | Q |
Xuanwei Bai (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s Singles Sweet Spotter Series Outdoors Hosted @ Landon School | 16 |
Charles Arbuckle (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | SE-F |
Gabriel Fastovsky (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | SO-S |
Christian Choi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament E12s |
12U Coed Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series Green Ball | R1 |
Ying Qi Yao (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament E12s |
12U Coed Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series Green Ball | R2 |
Leo Berger (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament E12s |
12U Coed Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series Green Ball | R3 |
Adam Al-Attar (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament E12s |
12U Coed Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series Green Ball | R5 |
Oliver Marin Cohen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | W-Q |
Surya Arivumani (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament E12s |
12U Coed Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | R3 |
Sarafina Kisanga (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament E12s |
12U Coed Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | P1-F |
Augustine Marin Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament E12s |
12U Coed Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | R2 |
Oliver Marin Cohen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | 16 |
Gabriel Wu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament E12s |
12U Coed Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | R1 |
Gautam Ghanesh (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s Singles Hosted by WTEF | F |
Felix Karlsson (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s Singles Hosted by WTEF | S |
Nicholas Mofidi (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s Singles Hosted by WTEF | Q |
Landon Miller (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | SO-F |
Colin Mahoney (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | W-S |
Noah Kim (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | Q |
Arjun Shah (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by TennisPlex | R3 |
Zachary Jackman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by TennisPlex | R2 |
Tristan Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by TennisPlex | R1 |
Vir Pratap Mattu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s -18s Singles Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-16 |
Declan Macedo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s -18s Singles Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
Zubin Mehta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Co-Ed 10U Orange Ball, Co-Ed 12U Green Ball, 14U Co-Ed Yellow Ball hosted by House of Tennis | R5 |
Gautam Ghanesh (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Co-Ed 10U Orange Ball, Co-Ed 12U Green Ball, 14U Co-Ed Yellow Ball hosted by House of Tennis | R3 |
Abir Kedar (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Co-Ed 10U Orange Ball, Co-Ed 12U Green Ball, 14U Co-Ed Yellow Ball hosted by House of Tennis | R2 |
McClain Caswell (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Co-Ed 10U Orange Ball, Co-Ed 12U Green Ball, 14U Co-Ed Yellow Ball hosted by House of Tennis | R1 |
Benjamin Peng (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament E12s |
12U Coed Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | R5 |
Makayla Solomon (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament E12s |
12U Coed Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | R4 |
Camden James (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament E12s |
12U Coed Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | R3 |
Mira Anderson (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament E12s |
12U Coed Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | R2 |
Woodley Bohannon (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament E10s |
BG10U Green Ball OUTDOOR Hosted by TK Tennis | R3 |
Cole Potoczny (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament E10s |
BG10U Green Ball OUTDOOR Hosted by TK Tennis | R2 |
Risuning Xu (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament E10s |
BG10U Green Ball OUTDOOR Hosted by TK Tennis | R1 |
Matthew Lally (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Hosted by Westgate Tennis | R3 |
Harrison Monk (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Hosted by Westgate Tennis | R2 |
Patrick King (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Hosted by Westgate Tennis | R1 |
David Cho (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | 3RD |
Kion Ark (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | S |
Jonah Matwick (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 12U Green Ball OUTDOOR | R3 |
Robert McLean (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 12U Green Ball OUTDOOR | R2 |
Sean Wehner (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 12U Green Ball OUTDOOR | R1 |
Shaun Rebello (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | Q |
Ethan Estrada (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) Level 7 March 20th @ The Tennis Zone | F |
Paul Mattis (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) Level 7 March 20th @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Leo Matriccino (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) Level 7 March 20th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Caleb Brown (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) Level 7 March 5th @ The Tennis Zone | F |
Elijah Calpas (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) Level 7 March 5th @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Rohan Ganapathiraju (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) Level 7 March 5th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Benjamin Bradac (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament E10s |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 2 | R3 |
Shaun Rebello (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament E10s |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 2 | R2 |
Max Radin (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament E10s |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 2 | R1 |
Shreyas Bharadwaj (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12 (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 15th @ Monroe Sports Center | F |
Tate Halladay (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12 (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 15th @ Monroe Sports Center | S |
Eshaan Panchal (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12 (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 15th @ Monroe Sports Center | Q |
Sebastian Balestri (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | ||
12/27/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Ethan Schiffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brochton Kaveny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | ||
12/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-0 |
Christian Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by WTEF | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Peter Torrico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by WTEF | ||
10/22/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Jaden Solomon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by WTEF | ||
10/22/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Arthur Rosenstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by WTEF | ||
10/22/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Vaughn Touw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
10/16/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Charlie Dieveney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Peter Torrico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
10/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Landon Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
10/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Dylan Kivov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Benjamin Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Aiden Church (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
09/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Gabriel Fastovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Roger Jia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alec Weltman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Outdoor Singles Aspen Hill Summer Slam Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
09/18/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Augustine Marin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Outdoor Singles Aspen Hill Summer Slam Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Oliver Marin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
08/20/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sajan Chandela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
08/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Christian Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Eli Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Singles Sweet Spotter Series Outdoors Hosted @ Landon School | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Daniel Coma Dao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Singles Sweet Spotter Series Outdoors Hosted @ Landon School | ||
06/26/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Augustine Marin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Singles Sweet Spotter Series Outdoors Hosted @ Landon School | ||
06/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Xuanwei Bai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Singles Sweet Spotter Series Outdoors Hosted @ Landon School | ||
06/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Charles Arbuckle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
06/19/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Gabriel Fastovsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
06/19/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Christian Choi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12U Coed Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series Green Ball | ||
06/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ying Qi Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12U Coed Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series Green Ball | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Leo Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12U Coed Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series Green Ball | ||
06/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Adam Al-Attar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12U Coed Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series Green Ball | ||
06/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
Def | Oliver Marin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
06/18/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Surya Arivumani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12U Coed Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Sarafina Kisanga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12U Coed Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | ||
06/18/2022 | P1-F | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Augustine Marin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12U Coed Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
Def | Oliver Marin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Gabriel Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12U Coed Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Gautam Ghanesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Singles Hosted by WTEF | ||
06/11/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Felix Karlsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Singles Hosted by WTEF | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Nicholas Mofidi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Singles Hosted by WTEF | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Landon Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
05/08/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Colin Mahoney (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
05/08/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Noah Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Arjun Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by TennisPlex | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Zachary Jackman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by TennisPlex | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Tristan Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by TennisPlex | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Vir Pratap Mattu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s Singles Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
04/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Declan Macedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s Singles Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
04/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zubin Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Co-Ed 10U Orange Ball, Co-Ed 12U Green Ball, 14U Co-Ed Yellow Ball hosted by House of Tennis | ||
04/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Gautam Ghanesh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Co-Ed 10U Orange Ball, Co-Ed 12U Green Ball, 14U Co-Ed Yellow Ball hosted by House of Tennis | ||
04/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Abir Kedar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Co-Ed 10U Orange Ball, Co-Ed 12U Green Ball, 14U Co-Ed Yellow Ball hosted by House of Tennis | ||
04/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | McClain Caswell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Co-Ed 10U Orange Ball, Co-Ed 12U Green Ball, 14U Co-Ed Yellow Ball hosted by House of Tennis | ||
04/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Benjamin Peng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12U Coed Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | ||
04/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Makayla Solomon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12U Coed Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | ||
04/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Camden James (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12U Coed Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | ||
04/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Mira Anderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12U Coed Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Woodley Bohannon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG10U Green Ball OUTDOOR Hosted by TK Tennis | ||
04/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Cole Potoczny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG10U Green Ball OUTDOOR Hosted by TK Tennis | ||
04/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Risuning Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG10U Green Ball OUTDOOR Hosted by TK Tennis | ||
04/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Matthew Lally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Hosted by Westgate Tennis | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Harrison Monk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Hosted by Westgate Tennis | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Patrick King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Hosted by Westgate Tennis | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | David Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
03/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Kion Ark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Jonah Matwick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 12U Green Ball OUTDOOR | ||
03/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Robert McLean (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 12U Green Ball OUTDOOR | ||
03/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Sean Wehner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 12U Green Ball OUTDOOR | ||
03/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Shaun Rebello (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Ethan Estrada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) Level 7 March 20th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/20/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Paul Mattis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) Level 7 March 20th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Leo Matriccino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) Level 7 March 20th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Caleb Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) Level 7 March 5th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/05/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Elijah Calpas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) Level 7 March 5th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/05/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Rohan Ganapathiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) Level 7 March 5th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Benjamin Bradac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 2 | ||
02/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Shaun Rebello (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 2 | ||
02/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Max Radin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 2 | ||
02/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Shreyas Bharadwaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12 (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 15th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
01/15/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Tate Halladay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12 (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 15th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
01/15/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Eshaan Panchal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12 (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 15th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Sebastian Balestri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap