Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aron Bursztyn (South Setauket, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | C-F |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) Albert Hu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | C-S |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) |
Ansh Chadha (-----) Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | Q |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) Alan Hua (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | C-Q |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) |
Timmy Lau (-----) Tyler Crook (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/08/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | 16 |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Aaron Rittberger (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
October Championships BG18 | C-16Q |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
October Championships BG18 | 32 |
Jason Wei (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | C-16 |
Dylan Koziol (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | 32 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | Q |
Aliaksei Bogdanets (-----) |
Mark Taranov (-----) Aaron Rittberger (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | C-16 |
Andrew Swanson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | 16 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | 32 |
William Robinson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | F |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Julian Messina (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | F |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | S |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | S |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) |
Zachary Brownstein (-----) Andrew Swanson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | Q |
Andrew Swanson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | F |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) |
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) Julian Messina (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | S |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) |
Robert Stabile (-----) Katelyn Stabile (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18d |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | Q |
Christopher Qi (-----) |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | 16 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | 32 |
Max Safir (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | C-16 |
Lucas Bucci (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | 16 |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) lan mi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/28/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | 32 |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) |
Anya Konopka (-----) Samuel Middleton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | 64 |
Eric Huang (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | C-16 |
DUPLICATEHaidyn DUPLICATEGreen (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | C-16Q |
Coby Feldman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | C-32 |
Aliaksei Bogdanets (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | W-Q |
Garret Matthews (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | 16 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA | 16 |
Jack Hinkle (-----) |
Davis Wiley (-----) Brendan McDonald (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA | C-32 |
Cortland Grove (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA | 32 |
Jack Hinkle (-----) |
Matthew Wehrle (-----) John Wehrle (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA | C-32Q |
Eliyahu Pinkney (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA | 64 |
Connor Hazard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | C-16Q |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | C-32 |
Bennett LaLonde (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | 32 |
James Lian (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | 64 |
Sadhista Linga (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MAy Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet BG18 | F |
Jordan Chang (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MAy Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet BG18 | S |
Kavin Shukla (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MAy Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet BG18 | Q |
Juan Perez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MAy Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet BG18 | 16 |
Michael Han (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | 16 |
Andrew Nicolae (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | C-16Q |
Charles Robertson (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | C-32 |
Donovan Spigner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | 64 |
Saurav Patel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LONG BEACH TC ZOMBIE APOCALYPSE CLASSIC BG16,18 SD | R3 |
Benjamin Grushkovskiy (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LONG BEACH TC ZOMBIE APOCALYPSE CLASSIC BG16,18 SD | R2 |
Adam Lubowski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LONG BEACH TC ZOMBIE APOCALYPSE CLASSIC BG16,18 SD | R1 |
Matthew McCormick (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Centercourt BG 12,18 (24 Draw) | S |
Sadhista Linga (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Centercourt BG 12,18 (24 Draw) | Q |
Christopher Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Centercourt BG 12,18 (24 Draw) | 16 |
Caleb Brightman (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Sportime Syosset Challenger G12,14 ;BG18 (32 Draw) | R1 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Sportime Syosset Challenger G12,14 ;BG18 (32 Draw) | R2 |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Sportime Syosset Challenger G12,14 ;BG18 (32 Draw) | R3 |
Christian Pak (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | Q |
Ansh Chadha (-----) |
Darren Huang (-----) Ajay Kartik (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | 16 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) Matthew Miller (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | C-QQ |
Darren Huang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | C-16 |
Alan Hua (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | 32 |
Edward Liao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | C-16Q |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Winter Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG18 (24 draw) | Q |
Christopher Qi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Winter Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG18 (24 draw) | 16 |
Luca Photopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Winter Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG18 (24 draw) | 32 |
Samuel Henriques (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | 32 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | Q |
Mark Taranov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | 16 |
Matthew Liew (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Park Ave Dec 18th Championships BG18 (24 draw) | S |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Park Ave Dec 18th Championships BG18 (24 draw) | Q |
Mikita Sadounichy (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | 16 |
Nicholas Lawliss (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New location westchester tennis center - L4 Eastern Sectional Closed @PATC(NJ) (B16) | 32 |
Robbie Stein (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New location westchester tennis center - L4 Eastern Sectional Closed @PATC(NJ) (B16) | C-R1 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 L.I.H.R (formerly World Gym) Challenger 16 draw | F |
Alejandro Pablo Perez Canedo (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 L.I.H.R (formerly World Gym) Challenger 16 draw | S |
Kazuma Uematsu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Autumn Challenger @ RWTTC Oct 23rd (24 draw) | Q |
Michael Griff (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Autumn Challenger @ RWTTC Oct 23rd (24 draw) | 16 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | S |
Julian Messina (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | Q |
lochlan laitala (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | 16 |
Joshua Staroselskiy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | 32 |
Sahil Chatiwala (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Labor Day Championship @ Point Set Boys 16 (24 draw) | Q |
Connor DuVally (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Labor Day Championship @ Point Set Boys 16 (24 draw) | 16 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue September Weekday Championships (BG14-16) 24 draw | 16 |
Max Safir (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ Courtsense Bogota (Boys 16) | C-R1 |
Saurav Patel (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ Courtsense Bogota (Boys 16) | 32 |
Alex Marino (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at RWTT (B16, 16 draw) August 20,20 | 16 |
Aidan O'Connor (-----) |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) Ariel Zauber (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at RWTT (B16, 16 draw) August 20,20 | C-R1 |
Aidan O'Connor (-----) |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) Ethan Ohm (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | Q |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | 16 |
Nicholas Vasilescu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | 32 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | C-R1 |
Christopher Qi (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | 16 |
Matthew Liew (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 17,2020 | 16 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | C-R3 |
Aidan O'Connor (-----) |
Jonah Ng (-----) Ethan Polen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | 32 |
Aidan O'Connor (-----) |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) Charles Robertson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | 32 |
Jack Wong (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | C-R3Q |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | C-R2 |
Sadhista Linga (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | 64 |
Arya Alla (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 Eastern Championships at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club | 16 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 APTC December Championships | 32 |
Alan Hua (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | S |
Jake Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | Q |
Aarush Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | 16 |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | 32 |
Brandon Liau (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | ||
10/10/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sandeep Alapati (-----) | Def |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) Albert Hu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | ||
10/10/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sandeep Alapati (-----) | Def |
Ansh Chadha (-----) Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Hailey Stoerback (-----) | 8-5 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) Alan Hua (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | ||
10/09/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sandeep Alapati (-----) | 8-5 |
Timmy Lau (-----) Tyler Crook (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | ||
10/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sandeep Alapati (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Aaron Rittberger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Championships BG18 | ||
10/02/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
October Championships BG18 | ||
10/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jason Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | ||
09/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Dylan Koziol (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | ||
09/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-1 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | ||
09/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aliaksei Bogdanets (-----) | 8-3 |
Mark Taranov (-----) Aaron Rittberger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | ||
09/03/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Swanson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | ||
09/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | ||
09/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | William Robinson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/29/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nelson Spiegel (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Julian Messina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/29/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/29/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/29/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nelson Spiegel (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Zachary Brownstein (-----) Andrew Swanson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Andrew Swanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/27/2021 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Hailey Stoerback (-----) | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) Julian Messina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/27/2021 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Hailey Stoerback (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Robert Stabile (-----) Katelyn Stabile (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Christopher Qi (-----) | 8-5 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Max Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Lucas Bucci (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Hailey Stoerback (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) lan mi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Hailey Stoerback (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Anya Konopka (-----) Samuel Middleton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Eric Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
DUPLICATEHaidyn DUPLICATEGreen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Coby Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Aliaksei Bogdanets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | ||
07/20/2021 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Garret Matthews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | ||
07/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Hinkle (-----) | 8-6 |
Davis Wiley (-----) Brendan McDonald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cortland Grove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Hinkle (-----) | 8-3 |
Matthew Wehrle (-----) John Wehrle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/03/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eliyahu Pinkney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor Hazard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Bennett LaLonde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
James Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | ||
05/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sadhista Linga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAy Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet BG18 | ||
05/23/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jordan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAy Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet BG18 | ||
05/22/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Kavin Shukla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAy Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet BG18 | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Juan Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAy Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet BG18 | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Michael Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Nicolae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Charles Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Donovan Spigner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Saurav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LONG BEACH TC ZOMBIE APOCALYPSE CLASSIC BG16,18 SD | ||
04/11/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-4 | Benjamin Grushkovskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LONG BEACH TC ZOMBIE APOCALYPSE CLASSIC BG16,18 SD | ||
04/11/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Adam Lubowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LONG BEACH TC ZOMBIE APOCALYPSE CLASSIC BG16,18 SD | ||
04/11/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Matthew McCormick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Centercourt BG 12,18 (24 Draw) | ||
03/28/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Sadhista Linga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Centercourt BG 12,18 (24 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christopher Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Centercourt BG 12,18 (24 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Caleb Brightman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Challenger G12,14 ;BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/30/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Challenger G12,14 ;BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/30/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-3 | DANIEL C RILA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Challenger G12,14 ;BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/29/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-7 | Christian Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ansh Chadha (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Darren Huang (-----) Ajay Kartik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ansh Chadha (-----) | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) Matthew Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Edward Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Winter Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG18 (24 draw) | ||
12/30/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Christopher Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Winter Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG18 (24 draw) | ||
12/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Luca Photopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Winter Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG18 (24 draw) | ||
12/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Samuel Henriques (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/23/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mark Taranov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Liew (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Park Ave Dec 18th Championships BG18 (24 draw) | ||
12/19/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Park Ave Dec 18th Championships BG18 (24 draw) | ||
12/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Mikita Sadounichy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Nicholas Lawliss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New location westchester tennis center - L4 Eastern Sectional Closed @PATC(NJ) (B16) | ||
11/20/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Robbie Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New location westchester tennis center - L4 Eastern Sectional Closed @PATC(NJ) (B16) | ||
11/20/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Ethan Ohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 L.I.H.R (formerly World Gym) Challenger 16 draw | ||
11/07/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Alejandro Pablo Perez Canedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 L.I.H.R (formerly World Gym) Challenger 16 draw | ||
11/06/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kazuma Uematsu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Autumn Challenger @ RWTTC Oct 23rd (24 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Michael Griff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Autumn Challenger @ RWTTC Oct 23rd (24 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Julian Messina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
lochlan laitala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joshua Staroselskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | ||
10/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sahil Chatiwala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Labor Day Championship @ Point Set Boys 16 (24 draw) | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Connor DuVally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Labor Day Championship @ Point Set Boys 16 (24 draw) | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue September Weekday Championships (BG14-16) 24 draw | ||
09/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Max Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ Courtsense Bogota (Boys 16) | ||
08/28/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Saurav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ Courtsense Bogota (Boys 16) | ||
08/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alex Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at RWTT (B16, 16 draw) August 20,20 | ||
08/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aidan O'Connor (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) Ariel Zauber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at RWTT (B16, 16 draw) August 20,20 | ||
08/20/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aidan O'Connor (-----) | 9-7 |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) Ethan Ohm (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Vasilescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | ||
07/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | ||
07/31/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 | Christopher Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Liew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 17,2020 | ||
07/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aidan O'Connor (-----) | Def |
Jonah Ng (-----) Ethan Polen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aidan O'Connor (-----) | Def |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) Charles Robertson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sadhista Linga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | ||
01/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Arya Alla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Eastern Championships at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club | ||
01/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC December Championships | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jake Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brandon Liau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap