Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Arsal Farooq (Marietta, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/30/2021 | Tournament B18d |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Closed pres. by Coca-Cola UNITED Peachtree Corners, GA | 16 |
Thomas Mars (-----) |
Devon Moskowitz (-----) Ryan King (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Closed pres. by Coca-Cola UNITED Peachtree Corners, GA | 32 |
Thomas Mars (-----) |
Mark Arshavsky (-----) Nicholas Stroumpis (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne,FL | C-32Q |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne,FL | 64 |
Jason Shuler (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Key Biscayne,FL | 32 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
Kyle McCandless (-----) Walker Oberg (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/03/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | F |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) |
Sacha Maes (-----) Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | S |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) |
Eli Mercer (-----) Broc Fletcher (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | C-16Q |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | 32 |
Jack Jentz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | Q |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) |
Tyler Bush (-----) Jacks Lancaster (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | 16 |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) |
Caden Scarlett (-----) Nicolas Scheller (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | Q |
Waleed Qadir (-----) |
Ryan Mangiapane (-----) Ian Rasheed (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | 16 |
Waleed Qadir (-----) |
Eric Huang (-----) DUPLICATEHaidyn DUPLICATEGreen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | C1-32 |
Austin Skoog (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | C1-32Q |
Aidan Chung (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | 64 |
Shiv Singh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Tucson, AZ | 3RD |
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) |
Elias Shokry (-----) Vineet Ramesh (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Tucson, AZ | S |
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) |
Georgio Samaha (-----) Tanin Ramnath (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tucson, AZ | C-Q |
Vineet Ramesh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16 |
Drew Singer (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Tucson, AZ | Q |
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) |
Lance Urlaub (-----) Drew Singer (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Tucson, AZ | 16 |
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) |
Patrick Toman (-----) Brock Anderson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tucson, AZ | 16 |
Kian Vakili (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tucson, AZ | 32 |
Jake Magnusson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | C-S |
Lova Metor (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | C-Q |
Ellis Klanduch (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | F |
Jake Grimes (-----) |
Cy McLeod (-----) Noah Van Dyke (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | 16 |
Cy McLeod (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | S |
Jake Grimes (-----) |
Nathan Jackson (-----) Vineet Ramesh (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B18d |
One Love Tennis Jr. Chps Peachtree Corners, GA | Q |
Alex Suk (-----) |
Aidan Lee (-----) Graydon Buckingham (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B18d |
One Love Tennis Jr. Chps Peachtree Corners, GA | 16 |
Alex Suk (-----) |
Jake Grimes (-----) Matthew Mitchell (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary, NC - BG18 | Q |
Waleed Qadir (-----) |
Robert Hagen (-----) Tejas Wall (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary, NC - BG18 | C1-32 |
Pedro Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary, NC - BG18 | 16 |
Waleed Qadir (-----) |
Wyatt Cannon (-----) Kondwani Patterson (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary, NC - BG18 | 32 |
Waleed Qadir (-----) |
Shiv Singh (-----) Jimin Jung (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary, NC - BG18 | 32 |
Sebastian Hernandez Peralta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary, NC - BG18 | 64 |
Juan Arbelaez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2020 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Winter Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 4) - Rome, GA | S |
Alejandro Moreno (-----) |
Nicholas Heng (-----) Will Mayew (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Winter Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 4) - Rome, GA | Q |
David Sanchez (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Winter Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 4) - Rome, GA | Q |
Alejandro Moreno (-----) |
Thomas Johnson (-----) Devon Moskowitz (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Winter Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 4) - Rome, GA | Q |
Noah Van Dyke (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Winter Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 4) - Rome, GA | 16 |
Heath Waters (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Winter Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 4) - Rome, GA | 16 |
Alejandro Moreno (-----) |
Charles DiGiacomo (-----) Pranav Guru (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Winter Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 4) - Rome, GA | 32 |
Kade Graves (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Winter Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 4) - Rome, GA | 64 |
Cameron Davies (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | 32 |
Owen Stice (-----) |
Joseph Dougherty (-----) Noah Van Dyke (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/23/2020 | Tournament B18d |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | 3RD |
Jacob Mitchell (-----) |
Ethan Berry (-----) Jake Grimes (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B18d |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | S |
Jacob Mitchell (-----) |
Cooper Gordon (-----) John Lasanajak (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B18d |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | Q |
Jacob Mitchell (-----) |
Thomas Kennedy (-----) Jake Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | 64 |
Aidan Pack (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | C-R1 |
Charles Eastman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B18d |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | 16 |
Jacob Mitchell (-----) |
Joshua Kim (-----) Freddie Lawrence V (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B18d |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | 32 |
Jacob Mitchell (-----) |
Alex Egoavil (-----) Ryan King (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | 64 |
Joseph Boyle (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | C-R2 |
George Alexander (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | C-R1 |
Anson Anderson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 18s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | C-R3 |
Grant Durham (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 18s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 32 |
Ian Rasheed (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 18s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 64 |
Joshua Gillis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 18s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 128 |
Eliyahu Pinkney (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys 18's (National L4) | C-R2 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys 18's (National L4) | 128 |
Boyeni Keenan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | C-F |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) Sanjeev Undamatla (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | C-S |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
Michael Lambert Jr (-----) Ryan Tuchmann (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | Q |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
Zachary Freier (-----) Jake Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | C-Q |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
Campbell Harmon (-----) Gray Lewis (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/27/2020 | Tournament MOps |
One Love Tennis Adult Summer Championships (GA Level II-200 pts)(STA 150 pts)$$ | C-F |
Freddie Lawrence V (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament MOps |
One Love Tennis Adult Summer Championships (GA Level II-200 pts)(STA 150 pts)$$ | C-S |
Jordan Bruck (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament MOps |
One Love Tennis Adult Summer Championships (GA Level II-200 pts)(STA 150 pts)$$ | C-Q |
Reilly McNamara (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament MOps |
One Love Tennis Adult Summer Championships (GA Level II-200 pts)(STA 150 pts)$$ | C-R3 |
Matthew Baty (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
One Love Tennis Adult Summer Championships (GA Level II-200 pts)(STA 150 pts)$$ | 16 |
Connor Evenson (-----) |
Nicholas McKinney (-----) Zachary Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
One Love Tennis Adult Summer Championships (GA Level II-200 pts)(STA 150 pts)$$ | 32 |
Connor Evenson (-----) |
Andrew Duva (-----) Daniel Fontenot (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2020 | Tournament MOps |
One Love Tennis Adult Summer Championships (GA Level II-200 pts)(STA 150 pts)$$ | 32 |
Brandon Kali (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$$ 2020 Atlanta City Open $$ Southern Hardcourt Championship (GA Level I-300 pts)(STA 300 pts) | 32 |
Alejandro Moreno (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$$ 2020 Atlanta City Open $$ Southern Hardcourt Championship (GA Level I-300 pts)(STA 300 pts) | 64 |
Zackery Wagner (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
$$ 2020 Atlanta City Open $$ Southern Hardcourt Championship (GA Level I-300 pts)(STA 300 pts) | C-R2 |
Sean Bellwood (-----) |
Calin Constanceanu (-----) Alejandro Moreno (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/12/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
$$ 2020 Atlanta City Open $$ Southern Hardcourt Championship (GA Level I-300 pts)(STA 300 pts) | 64 |
Sean Bellwood (-----) |
Artemiy Nikitin (-----) Mike Robertson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$$ 2020 Atlanta City Open $$ Southern Hardcourt Championship (GA Level I-300 pts)(STA 300 pts) | 128 |
Chanmeet Narang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | 32 |
Dylan Gantt (-----) |
L | 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | C-R1 |
Eli Verdin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 |
Owen Stice (-----) |
Alex Horn (-----) Rushil Patel (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 |
Gordon Whitwell (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R1 |
Gray Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | 16 |
Sean Bellwood (-----) |
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) Alejandro Moreno (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | C-R2 |
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | 32 |
Sean Bellwood (-----) |
Mitchell Deames (-----) Ian Rasheed (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | 64 |
Mitchell Deames (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | C-R1 |
George Green (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18s (National L3) | 64 |
Gil Weston (-----) |
John French (-----) Henry Pinyan (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18s (National L3) | 128 |
Davis Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18s (National L3) | C-R1 |
Sean Bellwood (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | F |
Alejandro Moreno (-----) |
Masaki Posey (-----) Ryan Xiao (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | S |
Alejandro Moreno (-----) |
Christopher Johns (-----) Sebastian Kamieniecki (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | Q |
Alejandro Moreno (-----) |
Alex Amacher (-----) Matthew Sloan (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 16 |
Alejandro Moreno (-----) |
Harrison Kim (-----) Alex Suk (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 |
Sebastian Kamieniecki (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-R1 |
Branson Smith (4.25) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 32 |
Alejandro Moreno (-----) |
Luke Donovan (-----) Freddie Lawrence V (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 64 |
Christopher Johns (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18d |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | C-Q |
Alexander Edmunds (-----) |
Robert Bauer (-----) Brittain Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18d |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | C-QQ |
Alexander Edmunds (-----) |
Jacob Kennedy (-----) Kirkman Kiker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B18d |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | 16 |
Alexander Edmunds (-----) |
Zachary Freier (-----) Owen Stice (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 |
Christopher Johns (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R2 |
Pedro Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 64 |
Bo Bush (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B18d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | S |
Zachary Freier (-----) |
Connor Evenson (-----) Gil Weston (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | Q |
Elijah Ingleson (4.55) |
L | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B18d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | Q |
Zachary Freier (-----) |
Harrison Kim (-----) Will Kistler (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | 16 |
Frank Zhou (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | C-Q |
Gil Weston (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B18d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | 16 |
Zachary Freier (-----) |
Ameya Dani (-----) Reid Kanemasu (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | F |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | S |
Ryan Mangiapane (-----) |
Vicente Arbelaez (-----) Kondwani Patterson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | S |
Samuel Jones (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | Q |
Ryan Mangiapane (-----) |
Zachary Dacuba (-----) Cameron Dawson (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | Q |
Ronik Grewal (4.22) |
W | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | 16 |
Henry Lee (4.47) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Closed pres. by Coca-Cola UNITED Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
05/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Thomas Mars (-----) | 9-7 |
Devon Moskowitz (-----) Ryan King (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Closed pres. by Coca-Cola UNITED Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Thomas Mars (-----) | 8-6 |
Mark Arshavsky (-----) Nicholas Stroumpis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne,FL | ||
05/22/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne,FL | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jason Shuler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne,FL | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mark Krupkin (-----) | 8-6 |
Kyle McCandless (-----) Walker Oberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/03/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthew Mitchell (-----) | 8-4 |
Sacha Maes (-----) Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Mitchell (-----) | 9-7 |
Eli Mercer (-----) Broc Fletcher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/01/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jack Jentz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Mitchell (-----) | 8-6 |
Tyler Bush (-----) Jacks Lancaster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Mitchell (-----) | 9-7 |
Caden Scarlett (-----) Nicolas Scheller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Waleed Qadir (-----) | 6-3 |
Ryan Mangiapane (-----) Ian Rasheed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Waleed Qadir (-----) | 8-3 |
Eric Huang (-----) DUPLICATEHaidyn DUPLICATEGreen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/25/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Austin Skoog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/24/2021 | C1-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Aidan Chung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/24/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shiv Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
04/18/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) | 9-8 |
Elias Shokry (-----) Vineet Ramesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
04/18/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) | 8-6 |
Georgio Samaha (-----) Tanin Ramnath (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
04/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vineet Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Drew Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) | 9-7 |
Lance Urlaub (-----) Drew Singer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) | 8-6 |
Patrick Toman (-----) Brock Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kian Vakili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jake Magnusson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
03/14/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Lova Metor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
03/14/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ellis Klanduch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
03/14/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jake Grimes (-----) | 8-5 |
Cy McLeod (-----) Noah Van Dyke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cy McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
03/13/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jake Grimes (-----) | 8-4 |
Nathan Jackson (-----) Vineet Ramesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Chps Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
03/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alex Suk (-----) | 8-5 |
Aidan Lee (-----) Graydon Buckingham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Chps Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
03/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alex Suk (-----) | 8-5 |
Jake Grimes (-----) Matthew Mitchell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG18 | ||
02/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Waleed Qadir (-----) | 6-3 |
Robert Hagen (-----) Tejas Wall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG18 | ||
02/28/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pedro Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG18 | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Waleed Qadir (-----) | 8-0 |
Wyatt Cannon (-----) Kondwani Patterson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG18 | ||
02/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Waleed Qadir (-----) | 8-6 |
Shiv Singh (-----) Jimin Jung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG18 | ||
02/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sebastian Hernandez Peralta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG18 | ||
02/27/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Juan Arbelaez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Winter Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 4) - Rome, GA | ||
12/30/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alejandro Moreno (-----) | 6-2 |
Nicholas Heng (-----) Will Mayew (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Winter Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 4) - Rome, GA | ||
12/30/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
David Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Winter Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 4) - Rome, GA | ||
12/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alejandro Moreno (-----) | 6-4 |
Thomas Johnson (-----) Devon Moskowitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Winter Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 4) - Rome, GA | ||
12/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Van Dyke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Winter Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 4) - Rome, GA | ||
12/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Heath Waters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Winter Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 4) - Rome, GA | ||
12/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alejandro Moreno (-----) | 6-2 |
Charles DiGiacomo (-----) Pranav Guru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Winter Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 4) - Rome, GA | ||
12/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kade Graves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Winter Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 4) - Rome, GA | ||
12/28/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Cameron Davies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Owen Stice (-----) | 6-3 |
Joseph Dougherty (-----) Noah Van Dyke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
11/23/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jacob Mitchell (-----) | 6-1 |
Ethan Berry (-----) Jake Grimes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
11/22/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jacob Mitchell (-----) | 6-0 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) John Lasanajak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jacob Mitchell (-----) | 6-3 |
Thomas Kennedy (-----) Jake Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
11/21/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aidan Pack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
11/21/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Charles Eastman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
11/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jacob Mitchell (-----) | 6-3 |
Joshua Kim (-----) Freddie Lawrence V (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
11/20/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jacob Mitchell (-----) | 6-0 |
Alex Egoavil (-----) Ryan King (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Joseph Boyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/25/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | George Alexander (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/25/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Anson Anderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 18s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/05/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Grant Durham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 18s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ian Rasheed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 18s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/03/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Joshua Gillis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 18s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/03/2020 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eliyahu Pinkney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys 18's (National L4) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys 18's (National L4) | ||
09/05/2020 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Boyeni Keenan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | ||
08/23/2020 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Davis Taylor (-----) | 6-1 7-6 |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) Sanjeev Undamatla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | ||
08/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Taylor (-----) | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Michael Lambert Jr (-----) Ryan Tuchmann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Davis Taylor (-----) | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Zachary Freier (-----) Jake Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | ||
08/22/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Taylor (-----) | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Campbell Harmon (-----) Gray Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Adult Summer Championships (GA Level II-200 pts)(STA 150 pts)$$ | ||
07/27/2020 | C-F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Freddie Lawrence V (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Adult Summer Championships (GA Level II-200 pts)(STA 150 pts)$$ | ||
07/26/2020 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Jordan Bruck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Adult Summer Championships (GA Level II-200 pts)(STA 150 pts)$$ | ||
07/26/2020 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Reilly McNamara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Adult Summer Championships (GA Level II-200 pts)(STA 150 pts)$$ | ||
07/25/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Baty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Adult Summer Championships (GA Level II-200 pts)(STA 150 pts)$$ | ||
07/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Connor Evenson (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas McKinney (-----) Zachary Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Adult Summer Championships (GA Level II-200 pts)(STA 150 pts)$$ | ||
07/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Connor Evenson (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Duva (-----) Daniel Fontenot (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Adult Summer Championships (GA Level II-200 pts)(STA 150 pts)$$ | ||
07/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brandon Kali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$ 2020 Atlanta City Open $$ Southern Hardcourt Championship (GA Level I-300 pts)(STA 300 pts) | ||
06/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alejandro Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$ 2020 Atlanta City Open $$ Southern Hardcourt Championship (GA Level I-300 pts)(STA 300 pts) | ||
06/13/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Zackery Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$ 2020 Atlanta City Open $$ Southern Hardcourt Championship (GA Level I-300 pts)(STA 300 pts) | ||
06/13/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Sean Bellwood (-----) | Def |
Calin Constanceanu (-----) Alejandro Moreno (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$$ 2020 Atlanta City Open $$ Southern Hardcourt Championship (GA Level I-300 pts)(STA 300 pts) | ||
06/12/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Sean Bellwood (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Artemiy Nikitin (-----) Mike Robertson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$ 2020 Atlanta City Open $$ Southern Hardcourt Championship (GA Level I-300 pts)(STA 300 pts) | ||
06/12/2020 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chanmeet Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 1-0 |
Dylan Gantt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Eli Verdin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Owen Stice (-----) | 6-3 |
Alex Horn (-----) Rushil Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Gordon Whitwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gray Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sean Bellwood (-----) | 6-3 |
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) Alejandro Moreno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sean Bellwood (-----) | 7-5 |
Mitchell Deames (-----) Ian Rasheed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/01/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mitchell Deames (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
George Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18s (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gil Weston (-----) | 6-2 |
John French (-----) Henry Pinyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18s (National L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Davis Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18s (National L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Sean Bellwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/30/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alejandro Moreno (-----) | 6-4 |
Masaki Posey (-----) Ryan Xiao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/29/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alejandro Moreno (-----) | 6-4 |
Christopher Johns (-----) Sebastian Kamieniecki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alejandro Moreno (-----) | 6-4 |
Alex Amacher (-----) Matthew Sloan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alejandro Moreno (-----) | 6-3 |
Harrison Kim (-----) Alex Suk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sebastian Kamieniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Branson Smith (4.25) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alejandro Moreno (-----) | 6-3 |
Luke Donovan (-----) Freddie Lawrence V (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Christopher Johns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | ||
12/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alexander Edmunds (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Robert Bauer (-----) Brittain Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | ||
12/07/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Edmunds (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Jacob Kennedy (-----) Kirkman Kiker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | ||
12/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alexander Edmunds (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Zachary Freier (-----) Owen Stice (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Christopher Johns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Pedro Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-4 |
Bo Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Zachary Freier (-----) | 6-2 |
Connor Evenson (-----) Gil Weston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Elijah Ingleson (4.55) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Zachary Freier (-----) | 7-5 |
Harrison Kim (-----) Will Kistler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
11/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Frank Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
11/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Gil Weston (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Zachary Freier (-----) | 6-2 |
Ameya Dani (-----) Reid Kanemasu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ryan Mangiapane (-----) | Def |
Vicente Arbelaez (-----) Kondwani Patterson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Samuel Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ryan Mangiapane (-----) | 6-3 |
Zachary Dacuba (-----) Cameron Dawson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Ronik Grewal (4.22) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Henry Lee (4.47) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap