Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Arturo F Rosario (Peachtree City, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Atlanta Summer Countdown | R3 |
Beckett Lindsey (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Atlanta Summer Countdown | R2 |
Will Stephens (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Atlanta Summer Countdown | R1 |
Adrian Panaro (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | C-Q |
Yohaan Singh (-----) |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | Q |
Michael Chervenkov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Atlanta Summer Kickoff | R2 |
Miles Ramseur (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Atlanta Summer Kickoff | R1 |
Cameron Bell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SACTA One Day Challenger | P1-F |
Henry Rose (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SACTA One Day Challenger | R3 |
Hanson Huynh (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SACTA One Day Challenger | R2 |
Adrian Panaro (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SACTA One Day Challenger | R1 |
Tien Huynh (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Apprentice Tournament | R3 |
Yashas Gururaj (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Apprentice Tournament | R2 |
Guillermo Escobar Jr (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Apprentice Tournament | R1 |
Landon Salas (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SACTA 1 Day Challenge | R3 |
Tien Huynh (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SACTA 1 Day Challenge | R2 |
Erich Heilman (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SACTA 1 Day Challenge | R1 |
Samanyu Chaudhary (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Beginner Tournament | R5 |
WANTING WU (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Beginner Tournament | R4 |
Guillermo Escobar Jr (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Beginner Tournament | R3 |
Shivam Kataria (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Beginner Tournament | R2 |
Owen Griffin (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kennworth Frostbite Jr Chps | R5 |
Nikhil K Gulley (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kennworth Frostbite Jr Chps | R3 |
Asher Miller (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kennworth Frostbite Jr Chps | R2 |
Satyajeeth Sk (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kennworth Frostbite Jr Chps | R1 |
Ryan Sceusi (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
South Atlanta Summer Countdown | ||
08/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Beckett Lindsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Atlanta Summer Countdown | ||
08/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Will Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Atlanta Summer Countdown | ||
08/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Adrian Panaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
07/31/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Yohaan Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Michael Chervenkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Atlanta Summer Kickoff | ||
06/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Miles Ramseur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Atlanta Summer Kickoff | ||
06/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cameron Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SACTA One Day Challenger | ||
06/04/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Henry Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SACTA One Day Challenger | ||
06/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Hanson Huynh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SACTA One Day Challenger | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Adrian Panaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SACTA One Day Challenger | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Tien Huynh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Apprentice Tournament | ||
05/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Yashas Gururaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Apprentice Tournament | ||
05/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Guillermo Escobar Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Apprentice Tournament | ||
05/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Landon Salas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SACTA 1 Day Challenge | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Tien Huynh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SACTA 1 Day Challenge | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Erich Heilman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SACTA 1 Day Challenge | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-5 1-0 |
Samanyu Chaudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Beginner Tournament | ||
04/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
WANTING WU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Beginner Tournament | ||
04/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Guillermo Escobar Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Beginner Tournament | ||
04/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Shivam Kataria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Beginner Tournament | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Owen Griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kennworth Frostbite Jr Chps | ||
02/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Nikhil K Gulley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kennworth Frostbite Jr Chps | ||
02/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Asher Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kennworth Frostbite Jr Chps | ||
02/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Satyajeeth Sk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kennworth Frostbite Jr Chps | ||
02/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Ryan Sceusi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap