Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Arushi Arora (Beaverton, OR)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
GFU Fall Championships Open Level 4 | C-QQ |
Sofia Sorokina (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
GFU Fall Championships Open Level 4 | 16 |
Charlotte Klein (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oregon Girls Level 5 | C-F |
Amberly Au (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oregon Girls Level 5 | C-S |
Elliot Nolan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oregon Girls Level 5 | C-Q |
Emily Gu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oregon Girls Level 5 | Q |
Amina Avdic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G16d |
2021 Jr Sectionals | S |
Sophie Buttorff (-----) |
Bianca Popa (-----) Isabelle Zumpft (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G16d |
2021 Jr Sectionals | Q |
Sophie Buttorff (-----) |
Jaya Manhas (-----) Ella Simpson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G16d |
2021 Jr Sectionals | 16 |
Sophie Buttorff (-----) |
Mary Grace Rask (-----) Claudia Barbieri (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
2021 Jr Sectionals | 32 |
Lamija Avdic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
2021 Jr Sectionals | 64 |
Anabella Wilkinson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls-Timberhill Tennis Club | S |
Sydney Board (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls-Timberhill Tennis Club | F |
Astrid Craig (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls-Timberhill Tennis Club | Q |
Ryan Lomber (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls-Timberhill Tennis Club | S |
Emily Gu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls-Timberhill Tennis Club | 16 |
Sasha Schotthoefer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls-Timberhill Tennis Club | Q |
Marin Montagne (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
GTC Girls | 16 |
Isabelle Zumpft (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
GTC Girls | 32 |
Mary Grace Rask (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Level 3 Closed | C-Q |
Chloe DeGracia (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Level 3 Closed | C-16Q |
Carissa Gerung (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Level 3 Closed | 32 |
Aiyana Abbott (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | C-F |
Carissa Gerung (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | C-S |
Hasvi Patel (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | C-Q |
Ashley Marin (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | 32 |
Emily Liu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls VTC | S |
Neena Feldman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls VTC | Q |
Jace Moriki (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed Girls VTC | Q |
Neena Feldman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed Girls VTC | 16 |
Alyssa Bulai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | S |
Sophie Buttorff (-----) |
Aiyana Abbott (-----) Lucia Moravek (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | Q |
Sophie Buttorff (-----) |
Katarina Moye (-----) Saliha Nizamic (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | C-Q |
Madeline Kam (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | 32 |
Victoria Shao (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Level 5 Girls CGM | F |
Sophie Buttorff (-----) |
Sydney Board (-----) Lauren Hayes (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Girls CGM | F |
Carissa Gerung (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Level 5 Girls CGM | S |
Sophie Buttorff (-----) |
Stella Eastman (-----) Mary Grace Rask (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Girls CGM | S |
Lauren Hayes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Girls CGM | Q |
Emma Tuttle (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | C-F |
Libby Blair (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | C-S |
Libby Day (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | C-Q |
Stella Eastman (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | 32 |
Carissa Gerung (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
GFU Girls Advanced | Q |
Lucy Erickson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
GFU Girls Advanced | 16 |
Leilani Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | F |
Sophie Buttorff (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | S |
Savannah Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | Q |
DUPLICATEErin DUPLICATEKim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
GFU Fall Championships Open Level 4 | ||
11/06/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sofia Sorokina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Fall Championships Open Level 4 | ||
11/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charlotte Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oregon Girls Level 5 | ||
10/31/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Amberly Au (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oregon Girls Level 5 | ||
10/31/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Elliot Nolan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oregon Girls Level 5 | ||
10/31/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Emily Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oregon Girls Level 5 | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Amina Avdic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Jr Sectionals | ||
06/27/2021 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophie Buttorff (-----) | 8-4 |
Bianca Popa (-----) Isabelle Zumpft (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Jr Sectionals | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophie Buttorff (-----) | 8-6 |
Jaya Manhas (-----) Ella Simpson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Jr Sectionals | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophie Buttorff (-----) | 8-6 |
Mary Grace Rask (-----) Claudia Barbieri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Jr Sectionals | ||
06/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lamija Avdic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Jr Sectionals | ||
06/25/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anabella Wilkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls-Timberhill Tennis Club | ||
06/05/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Sydney Board (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls-Timberhill Tennis Club | ||
06/05/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Astrid Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls-Timberhill Tennis Club | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ryan Lomber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls-Timberhill Tennis Club | ||
06/05/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emily Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls-Timberhill Tennis Club | ||
06/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sasha Schotthoefer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls-Timberhill Tennis Club | ||
06/04/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Marin Montagne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls | ||
05/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Isabelle Zumpft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls | ||
05/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mary Grace Rask (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 3 Closed | ||
04/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Chloe DeGracia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 3 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Carissa Gerung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 3 Closed | ||
04/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Aiyana Abbott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | ||
11/08/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Carissa Gerung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | ||
11/08/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Hasvi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | ||
11/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ashley Marin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | ||
11/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Emily Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys and Girls VTC | ||
09/27/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Neena Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys and Girls VTC | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jace Moriki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls VTC | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Neena Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls VTC | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alyssa Bulai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | ||
02/23/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sophie Buttorff (-----) | 9-7 |
Aiyana Abbott (-----) Lucia Moravek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sophie Buttorff (-----) | 8-1 |
Katarina Moye (-----) Saliha Nizamic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | ||
02/22/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Madeline Kam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | ||
02/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Victoria Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girls CGM | ||
02/09/2020 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophie Buttorff (-----) | 8-2 |
Sydney Board (-----) Lauren Hayes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girls CGM | ||
02/09/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Carissa Gerung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girls CGM | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophie Buttorff (-----) | 8-2 |
Stella Eastman (-----) Mary Grace Rask (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girls CGM | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lauren Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girls CGM | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emma Tuttle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | ||
12/08/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Libby Blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | ||
12/08/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Libby Day (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | ||
12/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Stella Eastman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Carissa Gerung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Girls Advanced | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lucy Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Girls Advanced | ||
11/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Leilani Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sophie Buttorff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Savannah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
DUPLICATEErin DUPLICATEKim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap