Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aryan Tomar (Tampa, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 16 |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
Corey Craig (-----) Adam Lynch (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 32 |
Fabian Rosales Stephen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-R1 |
Christopher Zuk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q |
Dylan Chang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 |
Justin Lyons (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | S |
Valentin Riveros (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 |
ALEXANDRE MOUTRAN (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Diego Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | 3RD |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
Drae Centonze (-----) Harrison Michalowski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | S |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) Max Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | Q |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
Filip Cebic (-----) Ty Rothchild (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | 16 |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
Ian Jordan (-----) Peter Keber (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Tyler Carlin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 |
Samuel Sirotkin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-F |
Peyton Williams (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-S |
Ian Jordan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 16 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-Q |
Edmund Bennett (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R2 |
Jonathan Lee (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 |
Drae Centonze (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | Q |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
Corey Craig (-----) Max Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R2 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
Geoffrey Mello (-----) Harrison Michalowski (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Facundo Olmedo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R1 |
Patrick Ling (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Spencer Matz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Andrew Xu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Connor McDonald (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) |
Jordan Bruck (-----) Davis Phillips (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Braden Hannig (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | 16 |
Nicolas Galligan (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | 32 |
Silas Sandles (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | 64 |
Rohan Gold (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | RR |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
Rohan Gold (-----) Flex Howard (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | RR |
Anthony Zheng (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | RR |
Jorge Quintana (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | RR |
Nicholas Haggar (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Bash Level 7 | F |
Rongcheng Hu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-S |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
Logan Haga (-----) Ty Rothchild (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-Q |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
Edmund Bennett (-----) Gregorio Casella (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-R2 |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
Constantino Oberto Calleri (-----) Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 16 |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) Santiago Cardenas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 32 |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
Gian Corbin (-----) Ahzzie Manhart (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #1" Level 6 | F |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
Jackson Korta (-----) josh wager (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #1" Level 6 | S |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
Peter Keber (-----) Gabriel Paskevicius (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #1" Level 6 | Q |
Gabriel Paskevicius (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #1" Level 6 | Q |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
Nathan de Silva (-----) Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #1" Level 6 | 16 |
Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | S |
Noah Van Dyke (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | Q |
Micah Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | 16 |
Greg Daly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | Q |
SHANTANU POWAR (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | 16 |
Zedain Kara (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | Q |
Erik Hartker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | S |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | 16 |
Logan Sutherlin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | Q |
Egor Kirakosov (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | 16 |
Roger Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | S |
Samuel Frizelle (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | Q |
josh wager (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | 16 |
Ryan Boland (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | C-Q |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | 16 |
Ryan Boland (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | C-R2 |
yusuf elmenayer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | S |
Gregorio Casella (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q |
Luke Zirakian (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | F |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
Edmund Bennett (-----) Gregorio Casella (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | S |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
Justin Bobo (-----) Drae Centonze (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
Luke Paschal (-----) David Perman (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 16 |
Arthur Radulescu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 32 |
Ryan Gummerman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | C-F |
Filip Cebic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | C-Q |
Colin Caldwell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | 16 |
Jose Moreno (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | C-R1 |
ALEXANDRU BUCURESCU (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | 8-4 |
Corey Craig (-----) Adam Lynch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Fabian Rosales Stephen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Christopher Zuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Dylan Chang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Justin Lyons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 | Valentin Riveros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | ALEXANDRE MOUTRAN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Diego Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/06/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Drae Centonze (-----) Harrison Michalowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/06/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) Max Lindstrom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Filip Cebic (-----) Ty Rothchild (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ian Jordan (-----) Peter Keber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tyler Carlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samuel Sirotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Peyton Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ian Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Edmund Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jonathan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Drae Centonze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | 8-6 |
Corey Craig (-----) Max Lindstrom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | 8-1 |
Geoffrey Mello (-----) Harrison Michalowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Facundo Olmedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Patrick Ling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Spencer Matz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Andrew Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Connor McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Thomas Schultz (-----) | 7-5 |
Jordan Bruck (-----) Davis Phillips (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Braden Hannig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | ||
06/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 | Nicolas Galligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | ||
06/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Silas Sandles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | ||
06/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 | Rohan Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | ||
06/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | 7-5 |
Rohan Gold (-----) Flex Howard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | ||
06/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Anthony Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | ||
06/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jorge Quintana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | ||
06/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nicholas Haggar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Bash Level 7 | ||
06/01/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Rongcheng Hu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | 7-6 7-6 |
Logan Haga (-----) Ty Rothchild (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Edmund Bennett (-----) Gregorio Casella (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Constantino Oberto Calleri (-----) Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) Santiago Cardenas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Gian Corbin (-----) Ahzzie Manhart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #1" Level 6 | ||
05/19/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | 8-6 |
Jackson Korta (-----) josh wager (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #1" Level 6 | ||
05/19/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | 8-5 |
Peter Keber (-----) Gabriel Paskevicius (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #1" Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Gabriel Paskevicius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #1" Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | 8-5 |
Nathan de Silva (-----) Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #1" Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Noah Van Dyke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Micah Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Greg Daly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
SHANTANU POWAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zedain Kara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Erik Hartker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/06/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Logan Sutherlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Egor Kirakosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Roger Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/09/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Samuel Frizelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
josh wager (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Boland (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ryan Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
yusuf elmenayer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gregorio Casella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Luke Zirakian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | 8-5 |
Edmund Bennett (-----) Gregorio Casella (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | 8-5 |
Justin Bobo (-----) Drae Centonze (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | 8-2 |
Luke Paschal (-----) David Perman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Arthur Radulescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ryan Gummerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/06/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Filip Cebic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Colin Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jose Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/05/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | ALEXANDRU BUCURESCU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap