Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Asa Mahaffey (Venice, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R3 |
Julian Stafford (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R2 |
Andre Lioubomoudrov (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | P1-F |
Alexander Fenner (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R1 |
Mason Clark (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R5 |
Emmett Dai (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R3 |
Kevin Sedarat (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R2 |
Aadhav Annamalai (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | P1-F |
William Zhou (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R1 |
Hakob Akopyan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Saturday Round Robin | R6 |
Alan Kimura (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Saturday Round Robin | R1 |
Rylen Gani (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Saturday Round Robin | R4 |
Joshua Kwon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Saturday Round Robin | R3 |
Darian Pouradib (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Saturday Round Robin | R2 |
Ryan Thompson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Saturday Round Robin | R7 |
Rocco Mirko (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Green Dots / 12 Yellow) | P1-F |
Roman Gabriel (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Green Dots / 12 Yellow) | P1-S |
Andre Lioubomoudrov (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Green Dots / 12 Yellow) | R3 |
Aadhav Annamalai (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Green Dots / 12 Yellow) | R2 |
Mark Alber (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Green Dots / 12 Yellow) | R1 |
Giovanni Garduzi (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R4 |
Imangali Kanat (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R3 |
Preston Oh (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R2 |
Eason Dai (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R1 |
Joshua Kwon (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R5 |
Ethan Kuo (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R4 |
Aidan Zavala (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R3 |
Anthony Urtis (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R1 |
Rocco Mirko (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R5 |
PATRICK VASILE (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | P1-F |
Andrew Ji (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R2 |
Roman Gabriel (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | P1-S |
Mason Clark (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R1 |
William Zhou (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Memorial Day | R5 |
Alan Kimura (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Memorial Day | R2 |
Bradley Yu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Memorial Day | R4 |
Arjun Kumar karthikeyan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Memorial Day | R3 |
John Enke Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Memorial Day | R1 |
Ethan Herrault (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | P1-F |
Luka Bisharat (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | P1-S |
Noa Vincent (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R3 |
Alexander Fenner (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R2 |
Siddharth Thakur (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R1 |
Colin Hsia (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | P1-S |
junting xi (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R3 |
Eduard Mkrtchyan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R2 |
Hakob Akopyan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R1 |
Simon Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R5 |
Ethan Cho (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R4 |
Samuel Joulfayan (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R3 |
Rylen Gani (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R2 |
Airen Lai (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | P1-S |
Luka Bisharat (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R3 |
Nicolas Holve (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R2 |
Alexander Kundel (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R1 |
Parker Hair (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | P1-F |
Ryan Cai (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | P1-S |
Anthony Gallo (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R1 |
Aaron Song (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R2 |
Ryan Cai (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R3 |
Sean Hyunsoo Han (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R4 |
Gralin Lee (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R5 |
Shu Hosoda (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | P1-F |
Awesome Money-Walker (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R2 |
Justin Machikawa (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R1 |
BENJAMIN FOREMAN (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R3 |
Aaron Knoll (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R4 |
Esteban Vargas (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R5 |
Airen Lai (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Green Dot 10s Irvine | P1-S |
Eric Xiling Xiong (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Green Dot 10s Irvine | R1 |
Aaron Knoll (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Green Dot 10s Irvine | R3 |
Drew Young Jr (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Green Dot 10s Irvine | R4 |
Edmond Peng (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Green Dot 10s Irvine | R5 |
Murray Tang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | R1 |
Jade Simpson (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | R2 |
Hattie Pfanschmidt (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | R3 |
Indigo Khosla (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | R4 |
Danees Djalilov (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | R5 |
Gavin O'Brien (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R1 |
Luka Bisharat (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R2 |
Simon Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R3 |
Nolan Oliver Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R1 |
Truman Moua (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R2 |
Om Patil (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R3 |
Maran Babu (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R5 |
Edmond Peng (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green & BG12-14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R5 |
Justin Machikawa (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green & BG12-14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R4 |
Victor Jingyao Deng Yang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green & BG12-14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R3 |
Alan Kimura (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green & BG12-14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R2 |
Nathaniel Gao (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green & BG12-14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R1 |
Murray Tang (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | R1 |
Simon Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | R2 |
Noa Vincent (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | R3 |
Jacob Weiner (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | R4 |
Luka Bisharat (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | R5 |
Luca Moreno (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
07/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Julian Stafford (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
07/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Andre Lioubomoudrov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
07/17/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Alexander Fenner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
07/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Mason Clark (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
07/03/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Emmett Dai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
07/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Kevin Sedarat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
07/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Aadhav Annamalai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
07/03/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | William Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
07/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Hakob Akopyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Saturday Round Robin | ||
07/02/2022 | R6 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Alan Kimura (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Saturday Round Robin | ||
07/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Rylen Gani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Saturday Round Robin | ||
07/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua Kwon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Saturday Round Robin | ||
07/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Darian Pouradib (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Saturday Round Robin | ||
07/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Thompson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Saturday Round Robin | ||
07/02/2022 | R7 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Rocco Mirko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Green Dots / 12 Yellow) | ||
06/25/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Roman Gabriel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Green Dots / 12 Yellow) | ||
06/25/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Andre Lioubomoudrov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Green Dots / 12 Yellow) | ||
06/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Aadhav Annamalai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Green Dots / 12 Yellow) | ||
06/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Mark Alber (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Green Dots / 12 Yellow) | ||
06/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Giovanni Garduzi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
06/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Imangali Kanat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
06/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Preston Oh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Eason Dai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
06/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Joshua Kwon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ethan Kuo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
06/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aidan Zavala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Anthony Urtis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Rocco Mirko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
06/12/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | PATRICK VASILE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
06/12/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Andrew Ji (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
06/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Roman Gabriel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
06/12/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Mason Clark (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
06/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | William Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Memorial Day | ||
05/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Alan Kimura (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Memorial Day | ||
05/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Bradley Yu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Memorial Day | ||
05/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Arjun Kumar karthikeyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Memorial Day | ||
05/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | John Enke Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Memorial Day | ||
05/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Herrault (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
05/22/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Luka Bisharat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
05/22/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Noa Vincent (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
05/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alexander Fenner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
05/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Siddharth Thakur (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
05/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Colin Hsia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
05/14/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | junting xi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
05/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Eduard Mkrtchyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
05/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Hakob Akopyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
05/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Simon Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
05/08/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ethan Cho (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
05/08/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Samuel Joulfayan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
05/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Rylen Gani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
05/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Airen Lai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
04/24/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Luka Bisharat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Nicolas Holve (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
04/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alexander Kundel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
04/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Parker Hair (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
04/17/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-1 | Ryan Cai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
04/17/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-0 | Anthony Gallo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
04/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-0 | Aaron Song (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
04/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-1 | Ryan Cai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
04/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-1 | Sean Hyunsoo Han (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
04/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-0 | Gralin Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
04/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-0 | Shu Hosoda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
03/27/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Awesome Money-Walker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
03/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Justin Machikawa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
03/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | BENJAMIN FOREMAN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
03/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Aaron Knoll (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
03/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Esteban Vargas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
03/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Airen Lai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Green Dot 10s Irvine | ||
03/20/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Eric Xiling Xiong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Green Dot 10s Irvine | ||
03/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aaron Knoll (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Green Dot 10s Irvine | ||
03/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Drew Young Jr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Green Dot 10s Irvine | ||
03/20/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Edmond Peng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Green Dot 10s Irvine | ||
03/20/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Murray Tang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jade Simpson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Hattie Pfanschmidt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Indigo Khosla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | ||
03/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Danees Djalilov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | ||
03/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Gavin O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
02/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Luka Bisharat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
02/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Simon Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
02/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Nolan Oliver Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
02/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-0 | Truman Moua (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
02/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-0 | Om Patil (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
02/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-0 | Maran Babu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
02/20/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-1 | Edmond Peng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green & BG12-14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
02/13/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Justin Machikawa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green & BG12-14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
02/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Victor Jingyao Deng Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green & BG12-14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
02/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alan Kimura (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green & BG12-14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
02/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nathaniel Gao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green & BG12-14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
02/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Murray Tang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Simon Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Noa Vincent (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | ||
02/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jacob Weiner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | ||
02/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Luka Bisharat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | ||
02/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Luca Moreno (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap