Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Asha Nagar (Sudbury, MA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | S |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) |
Anna Schlenker (-----) Anna Miraglia (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | Q |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) |
Caroline Cosgrove (-----) Jiwon Lee (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Fall Championships | C-16 |
Melody Tran (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Fall Championships | 16 |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Fall Championships | 32 |
Sarah Tiru (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-QQ |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) |
Emily Driscoll (-----) Olivia Herr (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) |
Emily Naum (-----) Grace Zhang (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Kingsbury Doubles BG's 16 | R3 |
Nina Gill (-----) |
Taylor Florek (-----) Agnes Buell (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Kingsbury Doubles BG's 16 | R2 |
Nina Gill (-----) |
Alexandra Lacandula (-----) Neva Matos (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Kingsbury Doubles BG's 16 | R5 |
Nina Gill (-----) |
Jordan Fiorentino (-----) Audrey Hubbs (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Kingsbury Doubles BG's 16 | R1 |
Nina Gill (-----) |
Ruth Dannison (-----) Nicole Makarewicz (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Kingsbury Doubles BG's 16 | R4 |
Nina Gill (-----) |
Caroline Sutliffe (-----) Amelia Maw (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12's & 16's Championships | 16 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12's & 16's Championships | 32 |
Bonnie Xintong wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Caroline Gay (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Jeanne Mei Larouche (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Caroline Perrin (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | C-F |
Keerthi Nelluri (-----) |
Evelyn Kung (-----) Daryana Skobeleva (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | C-SQ |
Keerthi Nelluri (-----) |
Olivia Herr (-----) Anna Schlenker (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Keerthi Nelluri (-----) |
Caroline Cosgrove (-----) Manel Guermazi (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | C-16 |
Lillian Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | C-16Q |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 32 |
Emily Naum (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Kingsbury Club & Spa - BG 16's | S |
Nicole Makarewicz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Kingsbury Club & Spa - BG 16's | Q |
Neva Matos (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | 16 |
Rachel White (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | C-QQ |
Caitlin Ly (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | R3 |
Daryana Skobeleva (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | R2 |
Caroline Perrin (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | R1 |
Alexa Konstantopoulos (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's Championships | 16 |
Rachel White (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's Championships | 32 |
YiYi Wang (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16's (Draw Format) | S |
Sarah Hage (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16's (Draw Format) | Q |
Larkin Gardinier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16's (Draw Format) | 16 |
Nadia Uzelac (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 14, 16, 18's Round Robin Tournament | R3 |
Justine Porowski (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 14, 16, 18's Round Robin Tournament | R2 |
Sonika Chaudhary (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 14, 16, 18's Round Robin Tournament | R1 |
Neva Matos (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12 & 14's | 16 |
Anna Miraglia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12 & 14's | 32 |
YiYi Wang (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's - Round Robin Singles Championships | R2 |
Nicole Makarewicz (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's - Round Robin Singles Championships | R1 |
Kirsten Reddy (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's - Round Robin Singles Championships | R3 |
Lilliana DiGrande (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | ||
10/29/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Olivia Whitaker (-----) | 8-1 |
Anna Schlenker (-----) Anna Miraglia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Whitaker (-----) | 8-5 |
Caroline Cosgrove (-----) Jiwon Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Melody Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sarah Tiru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Olivia Whitaker (-----) | 8-6 |
Emily Driscoll (-----) Olivia Herr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Olivia Whitaker (-----) | 8-3 |
Emily Naum (-----) Grace Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingsbury Doubles BG's 16 | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nina Gill (-----) | 8-2 |
Taylor Florek (-----) Agnes Buell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingsbury Doubles BG's 16 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nina Gill (-----) | 8-2 |
Alexandra Lacandula (-----) Neva Matos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingsbury Doubles BG's 16 | ||
08/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nina Gill (-----) | 8-1 |
Jordan Fiorentino (-----) Audrey Hubbs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingsbury Doubles BG's 16 | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nina Gill (-----) | 8-3 |
Ruth Dannison (-----) Nicole Makarewicz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingsbury Doubles BG's 16 | ||
08/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nina Gill (-----) | 8-3 |
Caroline Sutliffe (-----) Amelia Maw (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12's & 16's Championships | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12's & 16's Championships | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bonnie Xintong wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
08/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Caroline Gay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
08/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jeanne Mei Larouche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
08/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Caroline Perrin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
07/23/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Keerthi Nelluri (-----) | 8-5 |
Evelyn Kung (-----) Daryana Skobeleva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
07/23/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Keerthi Nelluri (-----) | Def |
Olivia Herr (-----) Anna Schlenker (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Keerthi Nelluri (-----) | 8-4 |
Caroline Cosgrove (-----) Manel Guermazi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lillian Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Emily Naum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingsbury Club & Spa - BG 16's | ||
05/07/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicole Makarewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingsbury Club & Spa - BG 16's | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Neva Matos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rachel White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | ||
04/16/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Caitlin Ly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Daryana Skobeleva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Caroline Perrin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Alexa Konstantopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rachel White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's Championships | ||
03/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
YiYi Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16's (Draw Format) | ||
03/13/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sarah Hage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16's (Draw Format) | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Larkin Gardinier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16's (Draw Format) | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nadia Uzelac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 14, 16, 18's Round Robin Tournament | ||
02/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Justine Porowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 14, 16, 18's Round Robin Tournament | ||
02/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Sonika Chaudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 14, 16, 18's Round Robin Tournament | ||
02/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Neva Matos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12 & 14's | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anna Miraglia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12 & 14's | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
YiYi Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's - Round Robin Singles Championships | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Nicole Makarewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's - Round Robin Singles Championships | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Kirsten Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's - Round Robin Singles Championships | ||
02/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Lilliana DiGrande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap