Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Asha Nagar (Sudbury, MA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | R2 |
Scarlett O'Malley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | R3 |
Grace Rochelle (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | R4 |
Melanie Chang (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Central Girls 16's Winter Championships | C-Q |
Scarlett Zhai (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Central Girls 16's Winter Championships | 32 |
Olivia Golhar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Thoreau: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | R1 |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) |
Olivia Lin (-----) Keira Tinory (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/16/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Thoreau: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | R2 |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) |
Vidya Nagar (-----) Sahana Vadlamani (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/16/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Thoreau: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | R3 |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) |
Caroline Cosgrove (-----) Manel Guermazi (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/16/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Thoreau: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | R4 |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) |
Neva Matos (-----) Nicole Makarewicz (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Serena Shaikh (-----) |
W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Anika Shaikh (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Nadia Uzelac (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | R4 |
Thais Stanzione (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeville Girls 16's Championships (Fri-Sat) | 32 |
Karina Artemiev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeville Girls 16's Championships (Fri-Sat) | C-Q |
Katherine Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Camille Eckert (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Karina Solodova (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Tara Best (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-QQ |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) |
Keira Tinory (-----) Olivia Lin (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) |
Anna Miraglia (-----) Kimberly Tai (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | ||
02/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Scarlett O'Malley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | ||
02/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Grace Rochelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | ||
02/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Melanie Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central Girls 16's Winter Championships | ||
01/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Scarlett Zhai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central Girls 16's Winter Championships | ||
01/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Olivia Golhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Olivia Whitaker (-----) | 8-6 |
Olivia Lin (-----) Keira Tinory (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Whitaker (-----) | 8-0 |
Vidya Nagar (-----) Sahana Vadlamani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Olivia Whitaker (-----) | 8-4 |
Caroline Cosgrove (-----) Manel Guermazi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Olivia Whitaker (-----) | 8-0 |
Neva Matos (-----) Nicole Makarewicz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Serena Shaikh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Anika Shaikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Nadia Uzelac (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/10/2022 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Thais Stanzione (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Girls 16's Championships (Fri-Sat) | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Karina Artemiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Girls 16's Championships (Fri-Sat) | ||
11/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Katherine Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Camille Eckert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Karina Solodova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Tara Best (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Whitaker (-----) | 8-2 |
Keira Tinory (-----) Olivia Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Whitaker (-----) | 8-0 |
Anna Miraglia (-----) Kimberly Tai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap