Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ashikha Amalnathan (Granger, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Cracked Racquets Open | Q |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) |
Avery Voss (-----) Emma Dell (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Cracked Racquets Open | Q |
Emma Gu (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Cracked Racquets Open | 16 |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) |
Chloe Qin (-----) Nicole Fu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Cracked Racquets Open | 16 |
Julia Gurne (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Cracked Racquets Open | 32 |
Lucy King (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
SBRC JR OPEN | 3RD |
Karlin Schock (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
SBRC JR OPEN | S |
Lily Revak (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
SBRC JR OPEN | Q |
Allison Wootton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
SBRC JR OPEN | 16 |
Tara Markovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 18 Singles - Hosted By Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | 3RD |
Sara Jankovic (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 18 Singles - Hosted By Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | NO-S |
Summer Park (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 18 Singles - Hosted By Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | Q |
Isabelle May (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 18 Singles - Hosted By Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | 16 |
Lisa Messier (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | C-S |
Katelynn Kock (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | C-Q |
Stella de Vera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | C-16 |
Aryn Walker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | 16 |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) |
angela chen (-----) Mia Yin (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | 16 |
Rachel Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | 32 |
Mia Yin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Aug 20th-22nd @ Oxford | F |
Isabella De Luise (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Aug 20th-22nd @ Oxford | S |
Aditi Vaidya (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Aug 20th-22nd @ Oxford | Q |
Lyla Byers (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Aug 20th-22nd @ Oxford | 16 |
Nicole Kempton (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Aug 20th-22nd @ Oxford | 32 |
Rachel Nath (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Indianapolis G16s | Q |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) |
Varsha Vedula (-----) Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Indianapolis G16s | C-16 |
Shradha Grover (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Indianapolis G16s | 16 |
Summer Park (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Indianapolis G16s | 16 |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) |
Laila Smith (-----) Summer Park (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Indianapolis G16s | 32 |
Nora perkins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Indianapolis G16s | 64 |
Caroline VanWinkle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Indianapolis G16s | 32 |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) |
Isabella Carrillo (-----) Teresa Wojtalik (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G16d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 32 |
Nathalie Lanne (-----) |
Kaede Usui (-----) Alina Shyani (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-64Q |
Sofia Olaru (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
Nathalie Lanne (-----) |
Denver Johnson (-----) Madeline Kavenagh (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 128 |
Olivia Manson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
OVTA Girls' 18s and Boys' 18s | Q |
Ellen Zureick (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
OVTA Girls' 18s and Boys' 18s | 16 |
Grace Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids G16s | C-S |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids G16s | C-Q |
prachi shah (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids G16s | C-QQ |
Savannah Matuszewski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids G16s | C-16 |
Abigail Gambla (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids G16s | C-16Q |
Ava Elisabeth Allen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids G16s | 32 |
Chase Boyer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G16s | C-Q |
Sara Jankovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G16s | C-16 |
Michelle Kostadinova (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G16s | C-16Q |
Alyssa Batcheler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G16s | C-32 |
Addison Lanton (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G16s | 64 |
Bridget Novatney (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Valley G16s | C-16Q |
Samantha Robertson (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Valley G16s | C-32 |
Brynn Chaffee (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Valley G16s | C-32Q |
Kylie Wilson (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Valley G16s | 64 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Sophia Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Heidi Wendowski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Isabelle May (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Shradha Grover (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | SO-S |
Ava Ribaudo (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 32 |
Ashlie Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | W-R1 |
Yenna Park (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | Q-S |
Dana Savarino (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Chase Boyer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Ava Ribaudo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Amiya Bowles (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Alexandra O'Brien (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Kamila Kalinowska (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Hanna Haber (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Cheyanne Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Alea Ritchie (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NIN Closed, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | F |
Mary Bellia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NIN Closed, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | S |
Alexandra Baron (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NIN Closed, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | Q |
Lilah Dean (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
SBRC Boys & Girls Open Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | F |
Grace Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
SBRC Boys & Girls Open Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | S |
Alyssa Batcheler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
SBRC Boys & Girls Open Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | Q |
Michaela Orvis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Hannah Letzer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Victoria Skender (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Adley Keim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Kayla McSweeney (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Chloe Goins (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Addison Lanton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Mallory Hitchcock (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Sarah Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Abby Ma (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
Sarah Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Emilee Pak (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Ashley Matz (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Mary Bellia (-----) |
Sonal Matta (-----) Alina Shyani (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Sara Jankovic (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Rumi Kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Tess Bucher (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Mallory Hitchcock (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
10/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) | 9-8 |
Avery Voss (-----) Emma Dell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
10/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Emma Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) | 8-4 |
Chloe Qin (-----) Nicole Fu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Julia Gurne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
10/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucy King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC JR OPEN | ||
10/17/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Karlin Schock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC JR OPEN | ||
10/17/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Lily Revak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC JR OPEN | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Allison Wootton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC JR OPEN | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tara Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 18 Singles - Hosted By Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
09/19/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sara Jankovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 18 Singles - Hosted By Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
09/18/2021 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Summer Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 18 Singles - Hosted By Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Isabelle May (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 18 Singles - Hosted By Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lisa Messier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | ||
09/06/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Katelynn Kock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Stella de Vera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aryn Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) | 8-3 |
angela chen (-----) Mia Yin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Rachel Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mia Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Aug 20th-22nd @ Oxford | ||
08/22/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isabella De Luise (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Aug 20th-22nd @ Oxford | ||
08/22/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Aditi Vaidya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Aug 20th-22nd @ Oxford | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lyla Byers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Aug 20th-22nd @ Oxford | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Nicole Kempton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Aug 20th-22nd @ Oxford | ||
08/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rachel Nath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis G16s | ||
07/25/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) | 8-4 |
Varsha Vedula (-----) Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis G16s | ||
07/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Shradha Grover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis G16s | ||
07/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Summer Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis G16s | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) | 8-4 |
Laila Smith (-----) Summer Park (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis G16s | ||
07/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nora perkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis G16s | ||
07/24/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caroline VanWinkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis G16s | ||
07/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) | 8-2 |
Isabella Carrillo (-----) Teresa Wojtalik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nathalie Lanne (-----) | 8-2 |
Kaede Usui (-----) Alina Shyani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sofia Olaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nathalie Lanne (-----) | 8-3 |
Denver Johnson (-----) Madeline Kavenagh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Olivia Manson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Girls' 18s and Boys' 18s | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Ellen Zureick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Girls' 18s and Boys' 18s | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grace Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids G16s | ||
02/21/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids G16s | ||
02/21/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 1-0 |
prachi shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids G16s | ||
02/21/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Savannah Matuszewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids G16s | ||
02/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Abigail Gambla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids G16s | ||
02/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Elisabeth Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids G16s | ||
02/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Chase Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G16s | ||
02/15/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sara Jankovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G16s | ||
02/14/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Michelle Kostadinova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G16s | ||
02/14/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alyssa Batcheler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G16s | ||
02/14/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Addison Lanton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G16s | ||
02/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Bridget Novatney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley G16s | ||
01/24/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Samantha Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley G16s | ||
01/24/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Brynn Chaffee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley G16s | ||
01/23/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kylie Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley G16s | ||
01/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophia Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Heidi Wendowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isabelle May (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Shradha Grover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/20/2020 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ava Ribaudo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ashlie Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | W-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Yenna Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | Q-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Dana Savarino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chase Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ava Ribaudo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Amiya Bowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
08/29/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexandra O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Kamila Kalinowska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hanna Haber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cheyanne Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alea Ritchie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Closed, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
07/26/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mary Bellia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Closed, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
07/26/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexandra Baron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Closed, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lilah Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC Boys & Girls Open Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/16/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Grace Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC Boys & Girls Open Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/16/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alyssa Batcheler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC Boys & Girls Open Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Michaela Orvis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/09/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hannah Letzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Victoria Skender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adley Keim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kayla McSweeney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chloe Goins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Addison Lanton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mallory Hitchcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sarah Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Abby Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sarah Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Emilee Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ashley Matz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mary Bellia (-----) | 8-6 |
Sonal Matta (-----) Alina Shyani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Sara Jankovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rumi Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Tess Bucher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mallory Hitchcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap