Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ashwika Khanduri (Sammamish, WA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | Q |
Sarina Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | 16 |
Kennedy Harris (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | 32 |
Kara Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Closed Girls GTC | F |
Katherine Cha (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Closed Girls GTC | S |
Rhoda Wang (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Closed Girls GTC | Q |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Closed Girls GTC | 16 |
Avika Arora (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls VTC | F |
Sydney Board (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls VTC | S |
Lien Yin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls VTC | Q |
Alicia Addison (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | F |
Valerie Wang (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | S |
Kara Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | Q |
Melina Davda (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | Q |
Rachel Garton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | 16 |
Rithvikhaa Sathish (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | 16 |
Rhoda Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | 32 |
Avika Arora (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Closed Girls VTC | F |
Rhoda Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Closed Girls VTC | S |
Sarina Zhang (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Closed Girls VTC | Q |
Avika Arora (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Closed Girls VTC | 16 |
Lien Yin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Eastside Tennis Center | F |
Sarina Zhang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Eastside Tennis Center | S |
Sahithi Challam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Eastside Tennis Center | Q |
Rhoda Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls GTC | C-S |
Katarina Moye (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls GTC | Q |
Katya Balin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls GTC | C-F |
Avika Arora (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | F |
Avika Arora (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | S |
Muskaan Chaudhry (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | Q |
Mia Askovich (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | C-Q |
Avika Arora (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | 16 |
Lindsey Whelan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | F |
Muskaan Chaudhry (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | S |
Mia Askovich (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | Q |
Alexandra Prisecaru (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | Q |
Ellie Gershaw (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | 16 |
Julia Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Boys & Girls KTAC | Q |
Katya Balin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Boys & Girls KTAC | 16 |
Katarina Moye (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | F |
Avika Arora (-----) |
Katherine Cha (-----) Mia Kate Fuller (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | S |
Avika Arora (-----) |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) Baotong Xu (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | C-F |
Riya Rajkumar (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | C-S |
Mia Kate Fuller (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | Q |
Avika Arora (-----) |
Riya Rajkumar (-----) Mia Yoon (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | C-Q |
Nour Omara (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | C-R2 |
Natalya Leahy (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | 16 |
Katherine Cha (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis Center | S |
Avika Arora (-----) |
Anya Moravek (-----) Valerie Wang (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis Center | C-F |
Savannah Johnson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis Center | C-S |
Sarina Zhang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis Center | Q |
Avika Arora (-----) |
Galia Harmelin (-----) Sarina Zhang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis Center | 16 |
Rachel Garton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | Q |
Hokualohi Lui (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 16 |
Addie Streidl (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 GTC Girls | 16 |
Avika Arora (-----) |
Maja Gowans (-----) Lauren Wood (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 GTC Girls | 16 |
Mia Askovich (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 GTC Girls | 32 |
Ava Loop (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Boys & Girls RTC | S |
Victoria Shao (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Boys & Girls RTC | C-F |
Baotong Xu (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Boys & Girls RTC | C-S |
Samantha Till (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Boys & Girls RTC | Q |
Joyce Geng (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Boys & Girls RTC | 16 |
Baotong Xu (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Boys & Girls RTC | 16 |
Rhoda Wang (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Sarina Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | ||
11/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Kennedy Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | ||
11/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kara Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls GTC | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Katherine Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls GTC | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Rhoda Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls GTC | ||
10/16/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls GTC | ||
10/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Avika Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys and Girls VTC | ||
09/27/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sydney Board (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys and Girls VTC | ||
09/26/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lien Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys and Girls VTC | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alicia Addison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/13/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Valerie Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/13/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kara Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Melina Davda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rachel Garton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rithvikhaa Sathish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Rhoda Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Avika Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls VTC | ||
09/06/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Rhoda Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls VTC | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Sarina Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls VTC | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Avika Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls VTC | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lien Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Eastside Tennis Center | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sarina Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Eastside Tennis Center | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sahithi Challam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Eastside Tennis Center | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rhoda Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys and Girls GTC | ||
08/01/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Katarina Moye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys and Girls GTC | ||
07/31/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katya Balin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys and Girls GTC | ||
07/31/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Avika Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | ||
07/19/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Avika Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | ||
07/19/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Muskaan Chaudhry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Mia Askovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | ||
07/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Avika Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | ||
07/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lindsey Whelan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | ||
07/12/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Muskaan Chaudhry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | ||
07/11/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Mia Askovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | ||
07/10/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexandra Prisecaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | ||
07/09/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ellie Gershaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | ||
07/09/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Julia Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls KTAC | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katya Balin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls KTAC | ||
03/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Katarina Moye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | ||
02/23/2020 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Avika Arora (-----) | 8-2 |
Katherine Cha (-----) Mia Kate Fuller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | ||
02/23/2020 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Avika Arora (-----) | 9-7 |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) Baotong Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | ||
02/23/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Riya Rajkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | ||
02/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Mia Kate Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Avika Arora (-----) | 8-6 |
Riya Rajkumar (-----) Mia Yoon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | ||
02/22/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Nour Omara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Natalya Leahy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | ||
02/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Katherine Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Avika Arora (-----) | 8-5 |
Anya Moravek (-----) Valerie Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
02/02/2020 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Savannah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
02/02/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Sarina Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Avika Arora (-----) | 8-3 |
Galia Harmelin (-----) Sarina Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rachel Garton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Hokualohi Lui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Addie Streidl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 GTC Girls | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Avika Arora (-----) | 8-3 |
Maja Gowans (-----) Lauren Wood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 GTC Girls | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mia Askovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 GTC Girls | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ava Loop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls RTC | ||
01/05/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Victoria Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls RTC | ||
01/05/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Baotong Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls RTC | ||
01/05/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Samantha Till (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls RTC | ||
01/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Joyce Geng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls RTC | ||
01/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Baotong Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls RTC | ||
01/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Rhoda Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap