Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ashwin Natarajan (Downingtown, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 Sept 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Rithik Brahma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 Sept 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Nicholas Stone jr (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B14d |
B/G 14s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY Sept 4th/5th @ Arrowhead | C-S |
Soumil Patel (-----) |
Kunal Gupta (-----) Andrew Crawford (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B14d |
B/G 14s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY Sept 4th/5th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Soumil Patel (-----) |
Rafael Rauf (-----) Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 Aug 7th-8th @ Legacy YTE | 16 |
Dylan Bonds (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 Aug 7th-8th @ Legacy YTE | W-Q |
Rithik Brahma (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s, 16s & 18s Level 6 Delaware State Jr Tournament @ Caesar Rodney HS | Q |
Vikram Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s, 16s & 18s Level 6 Delaware State Jr Tournament @ Caesar Rodney HS | 16 |
Joseph Ingram (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 6 June 19th/20th @ Bellevue TC | F |
YAQIN Johnson-Coit (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 6 June 19th/20th @ Bellevue TC | S |
Jiong Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 6 June 19th/20th @ Bellevue TC | Q |
Caleb Dougherty (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 6 June 19th/20th @ Bellevue TC | 16 |
Myles Griffin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 6 June 12th/13th @ Tennis Addiction | 16 |
Mario Beckles (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 6 June 12th/13th @ Tennis Addiction | 32 |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s and 16s Level 6 May 8th/9th @ Tatnall School | Q |
Max Olson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s and 16s Level 6 May 8th/9th @ Tatnall School | 16 |
Samuel DeSantis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 3rd/4th @ Northwood RC | 16 |
James Fassbender (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 3rd/4th @ Northwood RC | 32 |
Isaac Perera (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 6 Open @ The Tennis Zone | C-16 |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 6 Open @ The Tennis Zone | 32 |
Jack Sullivan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 Sept 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/25/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Rithik Brahma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 Sept 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nicholas Stone jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY Sept 4th/5th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/05/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Soumil Patel (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Kunal Gupta (-----) Andrew Crawford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY Sept 4th/5th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Soumil Patel (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 Aug 7th-8th @ Legacy YTE | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Dylan Bonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 Aug 7th-8th @ Legacy YTE | ||
08/07/2021 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rithik Brahma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s, 16s & 18s Level 6 Delaware State Jr Tournament @ Caesar Rodney HS | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vikram Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s, 16s & 18s Level 6 Delaware State Jr Tournament @ Caesar Rodney HS | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joseph Ingram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 6 June 19th/20th @ Bellevue TC | ||
06/20/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
YAQIN Johnson-Coit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 6 June 19th/20th @ Bellevue TC | ||
06/20/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Jiong Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 6 June 19th/20th @ Bellevue TC | ||
06/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caleb Dougherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 6 June 19th/20th @ Bellevue TC | ||
06/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Myles Griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 6 June 12th/13th @ Tennis Addiction | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mario Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 6 June 12th/13th @ Tennis Addiction | ||
06/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Matthew Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s and 16s Level 6 May 8th/9th @ Tatnall School | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Max Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s and 16s Level 6 May 8th/9th @ Tatnall School | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samuel DeSantis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 3rd/4th @ Northwood RC | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
James Fassbender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 3rd/4th @ Northwood RC | ||
04/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Isaac Perera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 6 Open @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-0 | Sal Ponamgi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 6 Open @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap