Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ashwin Saraswatula (Edison, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1B MRC Turkey 18U Challenger | S |
Jacob Tananbaum (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1A WOTC Autumn Championships | S |
David Krasner (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1A WOTC Autumn Championships | Q |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1A WOTC Autumn Championships | 16 |
David Berenfeld (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | C-R2 |
Alex Marino (-----) |
Jake Cohen (-----) Adrien Jippov (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/20/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | 64 |
Alex Marino (-----) |
Luca DeMare (-----) Benjamin Ebanks (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B16d |
L1B GST October Challenger | F |
Kaivalya Hariharan (-----) |
Peter Jaworski (-----) Vito Mazza (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B16d |
L1B GST October Challenger | S |
Kaivalya Hariharan (-----) |
Samuel Henriques (-----) Kris Sethi (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B GST October Challenger | S |
Lawrence Wang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B GST October Challenger | Q |
SATHWIK MADASI (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B GST October Challenger | 16 |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1 PWTA Fall Championships | 32 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B14d |
L1B Saturday/Sunday September Challenger | F |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) Joshua Rosenberg (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B14d |
L1B Saturday/Sunday September Challenger | S |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) |
David Berenfeld (-----) Alan Hua (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Saturday/Sunday September Challenger | S |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Saturday/Sunday September Challenger | Q |
David Berenfeld (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B14d |
L1B Saturday/Sunday September Challenger | Q |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) |
Fela Fieulleteau (-----) rishab gutta (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Saturday/Sunday September Challenger | 16 |
Romero Jones (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Go Crosscourt Fall Challenger | F |
Joshua Rosenberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Go Crosscourt Fall Challenger | S |
Russell Oh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14d |
L1B Go Crosscourt Fall Challenger | F |
Joshua Rosenberg (-----) |
JASON BOYD (-----) David Berenfeld (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Go Crosscourt Fall Challenger | Q |
David Berenfeld (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B TTTC September Challenger | F |
Robbie Coleman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B TTTC September Challenger | S |
Joshua Rosenberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B TTTC September Challenger | Q |
Samuel Henriques (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B TTTC September Challenger | 16 |
Pratyush Iyer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B MRC Labor Day Challenger | S |
Russell Oh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B MRC Labor Day Challenger | Q |
David Berenfeld (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Pingry Summer's End Championship | 16 |
James Lian (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Pingry Summer's End Championship | 32 |
Krithik Kannan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Game Set Mid-Aug Challenger | F |
Kyle Melia (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Game Set Mid-Aug Challenger | S |
Jacob pil (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B CourtSense at Tenafly & BRC August Challenger | 16 |
Jeffrey Angello (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B WOTC Heat Wave Challenger | 16 |
Rohan Singh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Summer Fun 14 & Under | F |
Alex Berina (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Summer Fun 14 & Under | S |
Brandon Cheng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Mendham Independence Championships | 16 |
Dennis Isak (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | S |
Krithik Kannan (-----) |
Cooper Gordon (-----) Mark Taranov (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | 16 |
Bode Vance (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | C-S |
Matthew Kozinski (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | C-R1 |
Brendan McDonald (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B West Orange June Challenger | Q |
Alexander Aney (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B West Orange June Challenger | 16 |
Kris Sethi (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Murray Hill June Challenger | Q |
Charles Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B16d |
L1B Garden State Memorial Day Challenger | F |
Charles Phillips (-----) |
Ruhan Waghmare (-----) Sebastian Wroe (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Garden State Memorial Day Challenger | Q |
SIDDHARTH BYREDDY (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Garden State Memorial Day Challenger | 16 |
Sujay Sayini (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Garden State Memorial Day Challenger | 32 |
vishal dalavayi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B GameSet Tennis May Challenger | Q |
Teddy Koide (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B16d |
L1B GameSet Tennis May Challenger | S |
Mithil Verma (-----) |
SIDDHARTH BYREDDY (-----) Charles Phillips (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B GameSet Tennis May Challenger | 16 |
Paul Elghouayel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | Q |
Timmy Lau (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | 16 |
Shahe Jebejian (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | 32 |
Saif Prabhu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B WOTC April Showers Challenger | S |
Sebastian Wroe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B WOTC April Showers Challenger | Q |
Andrew Xu (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B WOTC April Showers Challenger | 16 |
Rockie Jiang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B MRC Spring Challenger | F |
Ruhan Waghmare (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B MRC Spring Challenger | S |
Robbie Coleman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B MRC Spring Challenger | Q |
Kris Sethi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Winter Championships at CourtSense Bogota & Tenafly Racquet Club's | 32 |
Maxwell Lustgarten (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1 WOTC Presidents' Championships | 32 |
John Walentowicz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | 32 |
Sebastian Wroe (-----) |
Sam Scherer (-----) Donovan Spigner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | C-R3 |
Sebastian Wroe (-----) |
Jace Alexander (-----) Timmy Lau (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Mountainside January Challenger | Q |
Ruhan Waghmare (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Mountainside January Challenger | 16 |
Anirudh Singh (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | 32 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B14d |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | Q |
Nikola Rodrigue (-----) |
Jack Wong (-----) Julian Wu (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 32 |
Samuel Levshteyn (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament B14d |
L1B Mountainside Racquet Club December Challenger | F |
Sebastian Wroe (-----) |
Krithik Kannan (-----) Ruhan Waghmare (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B14d |
L1B Mountainside Racquet Club December Challenger | S |
Sebastian Wroe (-----) |
Nicolas Gritz (-----) Dennis Isak (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Mountainside Racquet Club December Challenger | Q |
Arman Ganchi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Mountainside Racquet Club December Challenger | 16 |
Talha Chaudry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | 64 |
Maxim Mazak (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | 16 |
Nikola Rodrigue (-----) |
Paul Elghouayel (-----) Timmy Lau (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | C-R2 |
Nikola Rodrigue (-----) |
Cooper Gordon (-----) Connor Griff (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
L1B MRC Turkey 18U Challenger | ||
11/24/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jacob Tananbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A WOTC Autumn Championships | ||
11/12/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
David Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A WOTC Autumn Championships | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A WOTC Autumn Championships | ||
11/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
David Berenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
10/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alex Marino (-----) | 8-4 |
Jake Cohen (-----) Adrien Jippov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
10/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alex Marino (-----) | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Luca DeMare (-----) Benjamin Ebanks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST October Challenger | ||
10/15/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kaivalya Hariharan (-----) | 8-1 |
Peter Jaworski (-----) Vito Mazza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST October Challenger | ||
10/15/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kaivalya Hariharan (-----) | 8-3 |
Samuel Henriques (-----) Kris Sethi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST October Challenger | ||
10/15/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lawrence Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST October Challenger | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
SATHWIK MADASI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST October Challenger | ||
10/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PWTA Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Saturday/Sunday September Challenger | ||
10/01/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) | 9-8 |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) Joshua Rosenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Saturday/Sunday September Challenger | ||
10/01/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) | 8-6 |
David Berenfeld (-----) Alan Hua (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Saturday/Sunday September Challenger | ||
10/01/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Saturday/Sunday September Challenger | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
David Berenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Saturday/Sunday September Challenger | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) | 9-7 |
Fela Fieulleteau (-----) rishab gutta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Saturday/Sunday September Challenger | ||
09/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Romero Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Go Crosscourt Fall Challenger | ||
09/24/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joshua Rosenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Go Crosscourt Fall Challenger | ||
09/24/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Russell Oh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Go Crosscourt Fall Challenger | ||
09/23/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Rosenberg (-----) | 8-2 |
JASON BOYD (-----) David Berenfeld (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Go Crosscourt Fall Challenger | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
David Berenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TTTC September Challenger | ||
09/17/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Robbie Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TTTC September Challenger | ||
09/17/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joshua Rosenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TTTC September Challenger | ||
09/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samuel Henriques (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TTTC September Challenger | ||
09/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Pratyush Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Labor Day Challenger | ||
09/02/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Russell Oh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Labor Day Challenger | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Berenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry Summer's End Championship | ||
08/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
James Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry Summer's End Championship | ||
08/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Krithik Kannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Game Set Mid-Aug Challenger | ||
08/14/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kyle Melia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Game Set Mid-Aug Challenger | ||
08/14/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jacob pil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Tenafly & BRC August Challenger | ||
08/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jeffrey Angello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Heat Wave Challenger | ||
07/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rohan Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Summer Fun 14 & Under | ||
07/14/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Berina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Summer Fun 14 & Under | ||
07/14/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brandon Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Mendham Independence Championships | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dennis Isak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | ||
06/24/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Krithik Kannan (-----) | 8-2 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) Mark Taranov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | ||
06/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bode Vance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | ||
06/23/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Matthew Kozinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | ||
06/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Brendan McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B West Orange June Challenger | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexander Aney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B West Orange June Challenger | ||
06/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Kris Sethi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Murray Hill June Challenger | ||
06/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Charles Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Garden State Memorial Day Challenger | ||
05/28/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Charles Phillips (-----) | 8-1 |
Ruhan Waghmare (-----) Sebastian Wroe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Garden State Memorial Day Challenger | ||
05/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
SIDDHARTH BYREDDY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Garden State Memorial Day Challenger | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sujay Sayini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Garden State Memorial Day Challenger | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
vishal dalavayi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GameSet Tennis May Challenger | ||
05/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Teddy Koide (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GameSet Tennis May Challenger | ||
05/12/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Mithil Verma (-----) | 8-3 |
SIDDHARTH BYREDDY (-----) Charles Phillips (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GameSet Tennis May Challenger | ||
05/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Paul Elghouayel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Timmy Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | ||
04/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Shahe Jebejian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | ||
04/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Saif Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC April Showers Challenger | ||
04/08/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Sebastian Wroe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC April Showers Challenger | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Andrew Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC April Showers Challenger | ||
04/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rockie Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Spring Challenger | ||
03/19/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ruhan Waghmare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Spring Challenger | ||
03/18/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Robbie Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Spring Challenger | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kris Sethi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Winter Championships at CourtSense Bogota & Tenafly Racquet Club's | ||
02/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maxwell Lustgarten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC Presidents' Championships | ||
02/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
John Walentowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | ||
02/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sebastian Wroe (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Sam Scherer (-----) Donovan Spigner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sebastian Wroe (-----) | 8-4 |
Jace Alexander (-----) Timmy Lau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mountainside January Challenger | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ruhan Waghmare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mountainside January Challenger | ||
01/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Anirudh Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | ||
01/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nikola Rodrigue (-----) | 8-1 |
Jack Wong (-----) Julian Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samuel Levshteyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mountainside Racquet Club December Challenger | ||
12/18/2016 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sebastian Wroe (-----) | 8-4 |
Krithik Kannan (-----) Ruhan Waghmare (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mountainside Racquet Club December Challenger | ||
12/17/2016 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sebastian Wroe (-----) | 8-6 |
Nicolas Gritz (-----) Dennis Isak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mountainside Racquet Club December Challenger | ||
12/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Arman Ganchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mountainside Racquet Club December Challenger | ||
12/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Talha Chaudry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/09/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maxim Mazak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nikola Rodrigue (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Paul Elghouayel (-----) Timmy Lau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/03/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nikola Rodrigue (-----) | 9-8 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) Connor Griff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap