Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ashwin Sudhakar (Wexford, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R2 |
Heyang Li (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R2 |
Matthew Kampi (-----) |
Heyang Li (-----) Ryan Le (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R1 |
KEVIN XIE (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R1 |
Pratheek Maiya (-----) |
KEVIN XIE (-----) Preston Lubiniecki (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | S |
Soumil Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | 16 |
Quinn Scanlan (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | F |
Nathan Dolgushev (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | Q |
Nico pascale (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 8th/9th @ Oxford Athletic Club | F |
Vonn Dudek (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 8th/9th @ Oxford Athletic Club | S |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 8th/9th @ Oxford Athletic Club | Q |
SAHAJ PAKALA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open Aug 26th-28th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Joshua Vargas (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open Aug 26th-28th @ RCW Athletic Club | 32 |
Simon Monsanto (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | C-16Q |
Aiden Swartz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | 32 |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-F |
Shane Hand (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-S |
Maxwell Paape (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | Q |
Evan Kaufman (-----) |
Aarav Nair (-----) Richard Zhang (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-Q |
Stephen Gollapalli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 16 |
Evan Kaufman (-----) |
Shane Hand (-----) David Wang (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-16 |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-32 |
Brandon Le (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 |
Evan Kaufman (-----) |
Dylan Hodgman (-----) Eeshaan Ale (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 64 |
Luke Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-F |
Tristan Vivona (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-F |
Evan Kaufman (-----) |
Rafael Rauf (-----) Tristan Vivona (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-S |
Nason Lo (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-S |
Evan Kaufman (-----) |
Shane Hand (-----) Nason Lo (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-Q |
Charles Ma (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-Q |
Evan Kaufman (-----) |
Charles Ma (-----) Connor Wilcox (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Evan Kaufman (-----) |
Maksim Hristov (-----) David Wang (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed April 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | 3RD |
Rafael Rauf (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed April 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Ethan Sun (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed April 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Mario Beckles (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed April 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Daven Aga (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons-Dayton B14s/16s | F |
Aditya Nayak (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons-Dayton B14s/16s | S |
Charles Ma (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons-Dayton B14s/16s | Q |
Shailen Patel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons-Dayton B14s/16s | 16 |
Shane Hand (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | 5TH |
Carter Jauffret (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | 5-8 |
Zesen Wang (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Gurjot Singh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Qi Ao (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | 32 |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | R5 |
Andrew Lerfald (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | R4 |
Roshan Deodhar (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | R1 |
Daniel Lough Jr (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | R3 |
Alexander Nagy (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ Westwood RC | C-Q |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ Westwood RC | C-16 |
Max Olson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ Westwood RC | 32 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 Jan 8th @ Lakevue | F |
Braiden Smalley (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 Jan 8th @ Lakevue | S |
Brody Golla (-----) |
W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 Jan 8th @ Lakevue | Q |
Nicholas Bussard (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Heyang Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Kampi (-----) | Def |
Heyang Li (-----) Ryan Le (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | KEVIN XIE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pratheek Maiya (-----) | Def |
KEVIN XIE (-----) Preston Lubiniecki (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Soumil Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-0 | Quinn Scanlan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
10/15/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nathan Dolgushev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nico pascale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 8th/9th @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
10/09/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vonn Dudek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 8th/9th @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eita Mishima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 8th/9th @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
SAHAJ PAKALA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open Aug 26th-28th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Joshua Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open Aug 26th-28th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
08/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Simon Monsanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
08/20/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aiden Swartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hunter Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Shane Hand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Maxwell Paape (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Evan Kaufman (-----) | 8-1 |
Aarav Nair (-----) Richard Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Stephen Gollapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Evan Kaufman (-----) | 8-4 |
Shane Hand (-----) David Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | W-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brandon Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Evan Kaufman (-----) | 8-0 |
Dylan Hodgman (-----) Eeshaan Ale (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Luke Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/09/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Tristan Vivona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/09/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Evan Kaufman (-----) | 2-4 4-1 4-3 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) Tristan Vivona (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/08/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-4 4-1 4-3 |
Nason Lo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/08/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Evan Kaufman (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Shane Hand (-----) Nason Lo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/08/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-4 4-0 4-3 |
Charles Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/08/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Evan Kaufman (-----) | 4-3 4-2 |
Charles Ma (-----) Connor Wilcox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Evan Kaufman (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) David Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed April 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/03/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed April 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed April 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mario Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed April 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daven Aga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons-Dayton B14s/16s | ||
03/12/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons-Dayton B14s/16s | ||
03/12/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Charles Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons-Dayton B14s/16s | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Shailen Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons-Dayton B14s/16s | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shane Hand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/20/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Carter Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/20/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Zesen Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Qi Ao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
02/06/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Andrew Lerfald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
02/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Roshan Deodhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Daniel Lough Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
02/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alexander Nagy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ Westwood RC | ||
01/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ Westwood RC | ||
01/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Max Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ Westwood RC | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 Jan 8th @ Lakevue | ||
01/08/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Braiden Smalley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 Jan 8th @ Lakevue | ||
01/08/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Brody Golla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 Jan 8th @ Lakevue | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Nicholas Bussard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap