Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aspen Thompson (Louisville, KY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Witt Schroerlucke (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
DUPLICATEHenry DUPLICATEHaines (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Sanjay Koripelli (-----) |
Dhaarick Vinod (-----) Jack Mooney (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Dayton B12,18s / G12s Showdown | F |
Ved Deshmukh (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Dayton B12,18s / G12s Showdown | S |
Parker Hinze (-----) |
W | 9-0 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Dayton B12,18s / G12s Showdown | Q |
Mateo Iraolagoitia (-----) |
W | 12-0 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Camargo Jr Open B 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | C-Q |
Jude Sangar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Camargo Jr Open B 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | Q |
Jackson Bradley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Camargo Jr Open B 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Eli Hu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
October LIRC Tournament | C-F |
Isaac Schroll (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
October LIRC Tournament | C-S |
Oliver Haines (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
October LIRC Tournament | C-Q |
Vance Bartley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
October LIRC Tournament | 16 |
Lucas Ihnen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lunken Tennis Center Fall Junior Tournament | W-F |
Miles Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lunken Tennis Center Fall Junior Tournament | W-S |
Oliver Carney (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lunken Tennis Center Fall Junior Tournament | 16 |
Joey Khalil (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q |
Asher Tsapovski (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Cashel Kay (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTC Western & Southern Junior Tournament | 3RD |
Linxi Yang (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTC Western & Southern Junior Tournament | NO-S |
John Meier (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTC Western & Southern Junior Tournament | Q |
Thomas Dardugno (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTC Western & Southern Junior Tournament | 16 |
Noah Graham (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12,14s Schroeder Single Day Showdown | 3RD |
Griffin Long (-----) |
L | 2-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12,14s Schroeder Single Day Showdown | S |
Parker Hinze (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12,14s Schroeder Single Day Showdown | Q |
Lane Varney (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | R5 |
Gavin Crismond (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | R4 |
Arjun Surti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | R3 |
Jaxon Schaefer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | R1 |
Pierce Ascenzo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | R3 |
Nicholas Ramirez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | R2 |
William Sturner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | R1 |
Nikita Sedyakin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Queen City Orange and Green Ball | R5 |
James Luo (-----) |
W | 7-0 | S | ----- | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Queen City Orange and Green Ball | R4 |
Noah Graham (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Queen City Orange and Green Ball | R3 |
Kyle Tang (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Queen City Orange and Green Ball | R2 |
Aaradhya Arusam (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Queen City Orange and Green Ball | R1 |
Rin Tomii (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
March Five Seasons Cincinnati Green & Orange Ball Tournament | R5 |
Aditya Pendse (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
March Five Seasons Cincinnati Green & Orange Ball Tournament | R3 |
Advay Kardile (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
March Five Seasons Cincinnati Green & Orange Ball Tournament | R2 |
Noah Graham (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
March Five Seasons Cincinnati Green & Orange Ball Tournament | R1 |
Griffin Long (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Queen City Orange/Green Ball Tournament | R7 |
Vijaya Pradhan (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Queen City Orange/Green Ball Tournament | R6 |
Aiden Jin (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Queen City Orange/Green Ball Tournament | R5 |
Adam Carroll (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Queen City Orange/Green Ball Tournament | R4 |
Aaradhya Arusam (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Queen City Orange/Green Ball Tournament | R3 |
Ben Yeager (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Queen City Orange/Green Ball Tournament | R2 |
Kyle Tang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
January Five Seasons Cincinnati Green & Orange Ball Tournament | R3 |
Aryan Tatineni (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
January Five Seasons Cincinnati Green & Orange Ball Tournament | R2 |
Griffin Long (-----) |
W | 6-5 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
January Five Seasons Cincinnati Green & Orange Ball Tournament | R1 |
Dhillan Satiani (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Queen City Orange/Green Ball Tournament | R4 |
Aurora Villavicencio (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Queen City Orange/Green Ball Tournament | R3 |
Layne Lofgren (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Queen City Orange/Green Ball Tournament | R2 |
Shruti Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 7-0 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Queen City Orange/Green Ball Tournament | R1 |
Ansh Chaturvedi (-----) |
W | 7-0 | S | ----- |
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/31/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Witt Schroerlucke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/31/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
DUPLICATEHenry DUPLICATEHaines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sanjay Koripelli (-----) | 9-7 |
Dhaarick Vinod (-----) Jack Mooney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Dayton B12,18s / G12s Showdown | ||
11/12/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Ved Deshmukh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Dayton B12,18s / G12s Showdown | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-0 | Parker Hinze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Dayton B12,18s / G12s Showdown | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
12-0 | Mateo Iraolagoitia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Jr Open B 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
10/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jude Sangar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Jr Open B 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jackson Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Jr Open B 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Eli Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October LIRC Tournament | ||
10/02/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isaac Schroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October LIRC Tournament | ||
10/02/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Oliver Haines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October LIRC Tournament | ||
10/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vance Bartley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October LIRC Tournament | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lucas Ihnen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lunken Tennis Center Fall Junior Tournament | ||
09/17/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Miles Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lunken Tennis Center Fall Junior Tournament | ||
09/17/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Oliver Carney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lunken Tennis Center Fall Junior Tournament | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Joey Khalil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Asher Tsapovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Cashel Kay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Western & Southern Junior Tournament | ||
08/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Linxi Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Western & Southern Junior Tournament | ||
08/13/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | John Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Western & Southern Junior Tournament | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Thomas Dardugno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Western & Southern Junior Tournament | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Noah Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12,14s Schroeder Single Day Showdown | ||
08/03/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-2 | Griffin Long (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG 12,14s Schroeder Single Day Showdown | ||
08/03/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Parker Hinze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12,14s Schroeder Single Day Showdown | ||
08/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Lane Varney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | ||
05/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Gavin Crismond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | ||
05/29/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arjun Surti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | ||
05/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jaxon Schaefer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Pierce Ascenzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Sturner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nikita Sedyakin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Orange and Green Ball | ||
04/01/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
7-0 | James Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Orange and Green Ball | ||
04/01/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Noah Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Orange and Green Ball | ||
04/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-2 | Kyle Tang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Orange and Green Ball | ||
04/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Aaradhya Arusam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Orange and Green Ball | ||
04/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Rin Tomii (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Five Seasons Cincinnati Green & Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 | Aditya Pendse (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
March Five Seasons Cincinnati Green & Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
8-1 | Advay Kardile (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Five Seasons Cincinnati Green & Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Noah Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Five Seasons Cincinnati Green & Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Griffin Long (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Orange/Green Ball Tournament | ||
03/04/2022 | R7 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Vijaya Pradhan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Orange/Green Ball Tournament | ||
03/04/2022 | R6 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Aiden Jin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Orange/Green Ball Tournament | ||
03/04/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
3-0 | Adam Carroll (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Orange/Green Ball Tournament | ||
03/04/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Aaradhya Arusam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Orange/Green Ball Tournament | ||
03/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
3-1 | Ben Yeager (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Orange/Green Ball Tournament | ||
03/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Kyle Tang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
January Five Seasons Cincinnati Green & Orange Ball Tournament | ||
01/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
8-4 | Aryan Tatineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Five Seasons Cincinnati Green & Orange Ball Tournament | ||
01/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-5 4-0 |
Griffin Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Five Seasons Cincinnati Green & Orange Ball Tournament | ||
01/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
8-1 | Dhillan Satiani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Orange/Green Ball Tournament | ||
01/07/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aurora Villavicencio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Orange/Green Ball Tournament | ||
01/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Layne Lofgren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Orange/Green Ball Tournament | ||
01/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
7-0 | Shruti Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Orange/Green Ball Tournament | ||
01/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
7-0 | Ansh Chaturvedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap