Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Athena Li (Foxboro, MA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 18s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles Sunday | S |
Kyra McCandless (-----) |
Jolie Zink (-----) Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 18s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles Sunday | Q |
Kyra McCandless (-----) |
Anna Barlini Pischedda (-----) Claudia Calabuig (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 18s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles Sunday | 3RD |
Kyra McCandless (-----) |
Polina Makarenko (-----) Margaret Winiecki (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | Q |
Julia Bae (-----) |
Jolie Zink (-----) Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | C-S |
Julia Bae (-----) |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | C-F |
Lily Dematas (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | C-S |
Emelyn Harris (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | R2 |
Kyra McCandless (-----) |
Nanami Sheskier (-----) Marie Sofia Romaniello (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | R1 |
Kyra McCandless (-----) |
Chantajah Mills (-----) Lily Dematas (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | C-Q |
Leah Carlisle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | C-16 |
Mia McCandless (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | 16 |
Tara Kurepa (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Leah Zheng (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Olivia Cutone (-----) Augusta Beveridge (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) Anya Kunar (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Girl's 18's Championships Singles & Doubles | 3RD |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Girl's 18's Championships Singles & Doubles | S |
Anna Dvorackova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Girl's 18's Championships Singles & Doubles | Q |
Sasha Rondos (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Open Girl's 18's Championships Singles & Doubles | Q |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Anna Dvorackova (-----) Emma Dvorackova (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Girl's 18's Championships Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Girl's 18's Championships Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Rianna Mariotti (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
Lexie Flores (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) |
Kayla Schefke (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Taylor Goetz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Jersey 34 G18s (32/16 draw) | C-16 |
Diana Zuba (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Jersey 34 G18s (32/16 draw) | 16 |
Ava Li (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Jersey 34 G18s (32/16 draw) | 32 |
Mariana Shulman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Jersey 34 G18s (32/16 draw) | 16 |
Ayanna Varma (-----) |
Lyla Byers (-----) Sobee Oak (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-128 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Emily Baek (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) |
Riley Trinkle (-----) Ellie Hammond (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 256 |
Mia Palladino (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
West Point, NY | C-16 |
Naomi Karki (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
West Point, NY | 16 |
Sofia Mavor (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
West Point, NY | 32 |
Olivia Benton (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
West Point, NY | 16 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) |
Kayla Chung (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | 3RD |
Olivia Cutone (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | S |
Isabella Camacho (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | Q |
Kyra McCandless (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | 16 |
Shelley Tang (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | 32 |
Mariana Shulman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Trumbull Girls 18s Championship (Draw Format) | 32 |
Naomi Wachira (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Midlothian, VA | C-Q |
Diya Challa (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16 |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16Q |
Brooke Rogers (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Midlothian, VA | 32 |
Claire Hill (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Midlothian, VA | 16 |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) |
Olivia Marais (-----) Kirsten Woods (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern CT Closed Girls 18 and under | C-S |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern CT Closed Girls 18 and under | C-Q |
Emma Haswell (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern CT Closed Girls 18 and under | C-16 |
Tara Best (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern CT Closed Girls 18 and under | 16 |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's (Flighted Draw) | F |
Sofia Mavor (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's (Flighted Draw) | S |
Rachel Roth (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's (Flighted Draw) | Q |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's (Flighted Draw) | 16 |
Lindy Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
Jolie Zink (-----) Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
Polina Makarenko (-----) Veronika Moroz (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
Claudia Calabuig (-----) Marta Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford Girls 18's | 5-8 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford Girls 18's | Q |
Nadia Barteck (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford Girls 18's | 16 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford Girls 18's | 32 |
Mia Palladino (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16Q |
Anagha Shankar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV | 32 |
Jeselle Maris Jayme Ante (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 |
Hokualohi Lui (-----) |
Kaede Usui (-----) Annika Penickova (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-F |
Kristen Chin (-----) |
Sophia Rhazali (-----) Sarah Donnelly (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Kristen Chin (-----) |
Isabella Camacho (-----) Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q |
Kristen Chin (-----) |
Zoe Sun (-----) Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Kristen Chin (-----) |
Caroline Schulson (-----) Charlotte Calderwood (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 18 | 3RD |
Lauren Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 18 | S |
Olivia Cutone (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 18 | Q |
Mariana Shulman (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 18 | 16 |
Sofia Mavor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 18 | 32 |
Mathilde Gilles (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Centercourt Winter Break Singles and Mxd BG 18s | F |
Isabella Camacho (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Centercourt Winter Break Singles and Mxd BG 18s | S |
Katya Shepherd Johnson (4.68) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Centercourt Winter Break Singles and Mxd BG 18s | Q |
Margaret Sohns (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Centercourt Winter Break Singles and Mxd BG 18s | 16 |
Asima Sazan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Centercourt Winter Break Singles and Mxd BG 18s | 32 |
Imani Jean (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | 16 |
Isabella Camacho (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | 32 |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | C-S |
Veronika Moroz (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | C-Q |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | C-16 |
Summer Even-Esh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | 5-8 |
Jaden Davidson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | Q |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | 16 |
Emma Haswell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | 32 |
Molly Evans (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | 64 |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 18s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles Sunday | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kyra McCandless (-----) | 8-3 |
Jolie Zink (-----) Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 18s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles Sunday | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kyra McCandless (-----) | 8-1 |
Anna Barlini Pischedda (-----) Claudia Calabuig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 18s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles Sunday | ||
11/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kyra McCandless (-----) | 8-3 |
Polina Makarenko (-----) Margaret Winiecki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Julia Bae (-----) | 8-6 |
Jolie Zink (-----) Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | ||
10/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Julia Bae (-----) | 8-3 |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 3-2 |
Lily Dematas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emelyn Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kyra McCandless (-----) | 8-1 |
Nanami Sheskier (-----) Marie Sofia Romaniello (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kyra McCandless (-----) | 8-5 |
Chantajah Mills (-----) Lily Dematas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Leah Carlisle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Mia McCandless (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tara Kurepa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 8-2 |
Leah Zheng (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 8-5 |
Olivia Cutone (-----) Augusta Beveridge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 8-2 |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) Anya Kunar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Girl's 18's Championships Singles & Doubles | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Girl's 18's Championships Singles & Doubles | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anna Dvorackova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Girl's 18's Championships Singles & Doubles | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 7-5 |
Sasha Rondos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Girl's 18's Championships Singles & Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 8-4 |
Anna Dvorackova (-----) Emma Dvorackova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Girl's 18's Championships Singles & Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Girl's 18's Championships Singles & Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 6-4 |
Rianna Mariotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lexie Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Jayna Clemens (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Augusta Beveridge (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Kayla Schefke (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Taylor Goetz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Jersey 34 G18s (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Diana Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Jersey 34 G18s (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Ava Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Jersey 34 G18s (32/16 draw) | ||
07/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mariana Shulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Jersey 34 G18s (32/16 draw) | ||
07/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ayanna Varma (-----) | 8-2 |
Lyla Byers (-----) Sobee Oak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Emily Baek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Augusta Beveridge (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) Ellie Hammond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Mia Palladino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
07/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Naomi Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sofia Mavor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Olivia Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Augusta Beveridge (-----) | 8-5 |
Kayla Chung (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Olivia Cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/19/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Isabella Camacho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Kyra McCandless (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Shelley Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mariana Shulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Girls 18s Championship (Draw Format) | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Naomi Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Diya Challa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 | Kavya Karra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brooke Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Claire Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Dasha Chichkina (-----) | 8-3 |
Olivia Marais (-----) Kirsten Woods (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Closed Girls 18 and under | ||
04/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Closed Girls 18 and under | ||
04/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Emma Haswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Closed Girls 18 and under | ||
04/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tara Best (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Closed Girls 18 and under | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Leah Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Sofia Mavor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Rachel Roth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lindy Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/25/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) | 8-6 |
Jolie Zink (-----) Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/25/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) | 8-3 |
Polina Makarenko (-----) Veronika Moroz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) | 8-1 |
Claudia Calabuig (-----) Marta Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Girls 18's | ||
02/19/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Girls 18's | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nadia Barteck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Girls 18's | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Girls 18's | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Mia Palladino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anagha Shankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jeselle Maris Jayme Ante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Hokualohi Lui (-----) | 8-3 |
Kaede Usui (-----) Annika Penickova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
01/28/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kristen Chin (-----) | 8-5 |
Sophia Rhazali (-----) Sarah Donnelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
01/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kristen Chin (-----) | 9-7 |
Isabella Camacho (-----) Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
01/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kristen Chin (-----) | 9-7 |
Zoe Sun (-----) Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kristen Chin (-----) | 8-4 |
Caroline Schulson (-----) Charlotte Calderwood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 18 | ||
01/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Lauren Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 18 | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Olivia Cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 18 | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-3 |
Mariana Shulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sofia Mavor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 18 | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Mathilde Gilles (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt Winter Break Singles and Mxd BG 18s | ||
12/30/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isabella Camacho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt Winter Break Singles and Mxd BG 18s | ||
12/30/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Katya Shepherd Johnson (4.68) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt Winter Break Singles and Mxd BG 18s | ||
12/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Margaret Sohns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt Winter Break Singles and Mxd BG 18s | ||
12/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Asima Sazan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt Winter Break Singles and Mxd BG 18s | ||
12/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Imani Jean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | ||
12/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabella Camacho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | ||
12/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 6-3 |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | ||
12/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Veronika Moroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | ||
12/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Maya Muhunthan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | ||
12/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Summer Even-Esh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | ||
11/27/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Jaden Davidson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Emma Haswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Molly Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap