Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aubrey Heard (Plano, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Sofia Smith (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Claire Morris (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Chloe Chang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Katherine Tang (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS | Level 7 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Whisper Agyei (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS | Level 7 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Jia Gupta (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS | Level 7 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Tanishka Sharma (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
DTA | Junior Dallas Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Amy Yang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
DTA | Junior Dallas Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Annie Yang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Olivia Aspinall (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Hana Nilsson (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Charis Mathis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS | Level 7 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
Gracey Miltenberger (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS | Level 7 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Avery Town (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS | Level 7 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Amelia Ngo (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS | Level 7 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Manushri Gopinath (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R7 |
Shuchi Aggarwal (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Sofia Smith (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Isabella Park (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Saishruti Saravana Perumal (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SAC Green Dot Girls 12's | R4 |
Emmalyn Lee (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SAC Green Dot Girls 12's | R3 |
Elana Pfeiffer (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SAC Green Dot Girls 12's | R2 |
Gianna Stoica (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SAC Green Dot Girls 12's | R1 |
Melody Yang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G10s |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | R3 |
Haley Bryan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G10s |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | R2 |
Juliet Otto (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G10s |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | R1 |
Dasha Sowers (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R4 |
Aleksandra Busch (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R3 |
ZOE ZUNIGA (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R2 |
Aria Johannesen (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R1 |
Kaisha Bisht (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Anika Yerrakondreddygari (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
ZOE ZUNIGA (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Tandia Dube (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Maddy Svadlenak (-----) |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys, Girls, Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Kaisha Bisht (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/02/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys, Girls, Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Anika Yerrakondreddygari (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys, Girls, Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Leena Bhattacharya (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys, Girls, Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Camila Alicea (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | R4 |
Blake Martin (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | R3 |
Aria Johannesen (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | R2 |
Ellen Crowell (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | R1 |
Serena Castro (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS 10's Orange & Green Ball | R4 |
Serena Castro (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS 10's Orange & Green Ball | R3 |
Gabriela Fischer (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS 10's Orange & Green Ball | R2 |
Camila Alicea (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS 10's Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Zoey Burrows (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Metroplex Boy's and Girl's Green & Orange Ball | R3 |
Sophia Lota (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Metroplex Boy's and Girl's Green & Orange Ball | R2 |
Madeleine Leonard (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Metroplex Boy's and Girl's Green & Orange Ball | R1 |
London Collie (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro 10's GREEN and ORANGE | R3 |
Miyue Tao (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro 10's GREEN and ORANGE | R1 |
Oliver Stern (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament E10s |
MCCTA JANUARY 10'S | P3-F |
Christopher Harris (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament E10s |
MCCTA JANUARY 10'S | R1 |
Timothy Hoang (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament E10s |
MCCTA JANUARY 10'S | R2 |
Arthur Kramer (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament E10s |
MCCTA JANUARY 10'S | R3 |
Luke Harris (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | R4 |
Lydia Xu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | R3 |
Nora Lynn (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Claire Cai (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS 10's Orange & Green | R4 |
Maggie Bengtson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS 10's Orange & Green | R3 |
Lishitha Kakarla (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS 10's Orange & Green | R2 |
Claire Cai (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS 10's Orange & Green | R1 |
Krisha Desai (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Sofia Smith (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Claire Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Chloe Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Katherine Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Level 7 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Whisper Agyei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Level 7 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jia Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Level 7 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Tanishka Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA | Junior Dallas Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Amy Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DTA | Junior Dallas Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Annie Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Olivia Aspinall (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Hana Nilsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Charis Mathis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Level 7 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
09/24/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Gracey Miltenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Level 7 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
09/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Avery Town (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Level 7 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
09/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Amelia Ngo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Level 7 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
09/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Manushri Gopinath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/10/2022 | R7 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Shuchi Aggarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Sofia Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Isabella Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Saishruti Saravana Perumal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SAC Green Dot Girls 12's | ||
07/15/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Emmalyn Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SAC Green Dot Girls 12's | ||
07/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Elana Pfeiffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SAC Green Dot Girls 12's | ||
07/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Gianna Stoica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SAC Green Dot Girls 12's | ||
07/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Melody Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | ||
05/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Haley Bryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Juliet Otto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dasha Sowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
05/14/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Aleksandra Busch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
05/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
ZOE ZUNIGA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
05/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Aria Johannesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
05/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kaisha Bisht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anika Yerrakondreddygari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
ZOE ZUNIGA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Tandia Dube (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Maddy Svadlenak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys, Girls, Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/02/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Kaisha Bisht (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys, Girls, Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Anika Yerrakondreddygari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys, Girls, Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Leena Bhattacharya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys, Girls, Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Camila Alicea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | ||
03/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Blake Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Aria Johannesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Ellen Crowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Serena Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS 10's Orange & Green Ball | ||
02/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Serena Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS 10's Orange & Green Ball | ||
02/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Gabriela Fischer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS 10's Orange & Green Ball | ||
02/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Camila Alicea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS 10's Orange & Green Ball | ||
02/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Zoey Burrows (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex Boy's and Girl's Green & Orange Ball | ||
02/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sophia Lota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex Boy's and Girl's Green & Orange Ball | ||
02/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Madeleine Leonard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex Boy's and Girl's Green & Orange Ball | ||
02/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
London Collie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro 10's GREEN and ORANGE | ||
01/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Miyue Tao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro 10's GREEN and ORANGE | ||
01/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Oliver Stern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCCTA JANUARY 10'S | ||
01/29/2022 | P3-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Christopher Harris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MCCTA JANUARY 10'S | ||
01/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Timothy Hoang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCCTA JANUARY 10'S | ||
01/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Arthur Kramer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCCTA JANUARY 10'S | ||
01/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Luke Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Lydia Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Nora Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Claire Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS 10's Orange & Green | ||
01/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Maggie Bengtson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS 10's Orange & Green | ||
01/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Lishitha Kakarla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS 10's Orange & Green | ||
01/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Claire Cai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS 10's Orange & Green | ||
01/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Krisha Desai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap