Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aubrey York (West Lafayette, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Camargo Junior Open | C-F |
Chloe Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Camargo Junior Open | C-S |
Angela Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Camargo Junior Open | C-Q |
Yuhan Gu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Camargo Junior Open | 16 |
Anamitra Gotike (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Fall Classic | F |
Ella York (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Fall Classic | S |
Lawana Ross (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Girl's Junior Open | S |
Cathy Beckmann (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Girl's Junior Open | Q |
Jewel Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | C-F |
Renata Karakash (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | C-S |
Ella York (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | Q |
Ella York (-----) |
Bella Duncan (-----) Marina Bachkurinskaya Duncan (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | C-Q |
Naina Patwardhan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | Q |
Ellery Walpole (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Summer Open BG12-18S | C-F |
Taylor Riley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Summer Open BG12-18S | C-S |
Sudhikssha Murugesan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Summer Open BG12-18S | C-Q |
Ella Hood (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Summer Open BG12-18S | Q |
Alisha Wang (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Summer Open BG12-18S | 16 |
Ellery Walpole (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
FSTA Summer Open Outdoor Prep. | C-F |
Tatiana Marjanovich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
FSTA Summer Open Outdoor Prep. | C-S |
Saniya Joyce (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G14s |
FSTA Summer Open Outdoor Prep. | C-Q |
Sahara Joyce (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G14s |
FSTA Summer Open Outdoor Prep. | Q |
Madison Williams (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Pie Seifert Jr Open | Q |
Daniella Richardson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Pie Seifert Jr Open | 16 |
Ava Derby (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Team Witsken Spring Open | Q |
Ella York (-----) |
Katie Geon (-----) Renata Karakash (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken Spring Open | C-QQ |
Ellery Walpole (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken Spring Open | 16 |
Shreya Mallela (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Cracked Racquets Spring Invitational | S |
Aleksandra Stanojevic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Cracked Racquets Spring Invitational | Q |
Jade Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G14s |
IRC Girls 14s Open | 5-8 |
Ella York (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
IRC Girls 14s Open | Q |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
IRC Girls 14s Open | 16 |
Maya Samy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
BG12, BG14 | Q |
Emelyn Harris (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
BG12, BG14 | 16 |
Payton Kichefski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Junior Girls Open G12S - G18S | C-F |
Olivia Widjaja (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Junior Girls Open G12S - G18S | C-S |
Giselle Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Junior Girls Open G12S - G18S | 16 |
Meredith Ober (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | S |
Alexia Widjaja (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G14d |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | S |
Ella York (-----) |
Marissa Benge (-----) Maureen Tancredi (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G14d |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Ella York (-----) |
Peyton Flannagan (-----) Shravya Pillutla (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Reese Woodson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Level 5 Doubles Summer Single Day Showdown | RR |
Ella York (-----) |
Hannah Lightner (-----) Julia Lightner (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Level 5 Doubles Summer Single Day Showdown | RR |
Ella York (-----) |
Emma Beehler (-----) Maya Wetzel (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
The Thomas Myers Realty Open | C-R1 |
Carson Boyer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
The Thomas Myers Realty Open | 16 |
Kiley DeMoss (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Premier Junior Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles Level 4 Tournament | S |
Amaliia Elizarova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Premier Junior Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles Level 4 Tournament | C-F |
Ruby Resch (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Purdue Compass Tournament - Level 4 | Q |
Imani Ina Mokra (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Purdue Compass Tournament - Level 4 | W-F |
Peyton Flannagan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Purdue Compass Tournament - Level 4 | W-S |
Elaine Zeng (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12-16 | Q |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12-16 | NW-F |
Libby Goedde (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12-16 | W-S |
Alexia Widjaja (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Elizabeth Yergler (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Ava Derby (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
10/17/2021 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chloe Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
10/17/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Angela Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
10/16/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yuhan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Anamitra Gotike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Fall Classic | ||
10/02/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ella York (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Fall Classic | ||
10/02/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Lawana Ross (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Girl's Junior Open | ||
09/11/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Cathy Beckmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Girl's Junior Open | ||
09/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jewel Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | ||
06/27/2021 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Renata Karakash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | ||
06/27/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ella York (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ella York (-----) | 8-1 |
Bella Duncan (-----) Marina Bachkurinskaya Duncan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | ||
06/26/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Naina Patwardhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ellery Walpole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Summer Open BG12-18S | ||
06/13/2021 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Taylor Riley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Summer Open BG12-18S | ||
06/13/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sudhikssha Murugesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Summer Open BG12-18S | ||
06/12/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ella Hood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Summer Open BG12-18S | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alisha Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Summer Open BG12-18S | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Ellery Walpole (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FSTA Summer Open Outdoor Prep. | ||
05/30/2021 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tatiana Marjanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FSTA Summer Open Outdoor Prep. | ||
05/30/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Saniya Joyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FSTA Summer Open Outdoor Prep. | ||
05/29/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sahara Joyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FSTA Summer Open Outdoor Prep. | ||
05/29/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Madison Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pie Seifert Jr Open | ||
05/15/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Daniella Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pie Seifert Jr Open | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ava Derby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Spring Open | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ella York (-----) | 8-4 |
Katie Geon (-----) Renata Karakash (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Spring Open | ||
05/01/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ellery Walpole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Spring Open | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shreya Mallela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Spring Invitational | ||
04/25/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aleksandra Stanojevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Spring Invitational | ||
04/25/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jade Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Girls 14s Open | ||
04/18/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ella York (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Girls 14s Open | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Girls 14s Open | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maya Samy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12, BG14 | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Emelyn Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12, BG14 | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Payton Kichefski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Junior Girls Open G12S - G18S | ||
01/10/2021 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Olivia Widjaja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Junior Girls Open G12S - G18S | ||
01/10/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Giselle Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Junior Girls Open G12S - G18S | ||
01/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Meredith Ober (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/12/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexia Widjaja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/12/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ella York (-----) | 8-2 |
Marissa Benge (-----) Maureen Tancredi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ella York (-----) | 8-6 |
Peyton Flannagan (-----) Shravya Pillutla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Reese Woodson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Level 5 Doubles Summer Single Day Showdown | ||
08/02/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ella York (-----) | 8-4 |
Hannah Lightner (-----) Julia Lightner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Level 5 Doubles Summer Single Day Showdown | ||
08/02/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ella York (-----) | 8-0 |
Emma Beehler (-----) Maya Wetzel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Thomas Myers Realty Open | ||
06/27/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Carson Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Thomas Myers Realty Open | ||
06/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kiley DeMoss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Junior Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles Level 4 Tournament | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Amaliia Elizarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Junior Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles Level 4 Tournament | ||
03/07/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ruby Resch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Purdue Compass Tournament - Level 4 | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Imani Ina Mokra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Purdue Compass Tournament - Level 4 | ||
01/25/2020 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Peyton Flannagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Purdue Compass Tournament - Level 4 | ||
01/25/2020 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Elaine Zeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12-16 | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12-16 | ||
01/11/2020 | NW-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Libby Goedde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12-16 | ||
01/11/2020 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexia Widjaja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Elizabeth Yergler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ava Derby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap