Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Audrey Sica (Poolesville, MD)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 3RD |
Maria Navarro (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | S |
Adla Lopez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q |
shravani chennamsetty (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Kendall Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Emily Huang (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
sophia harris (-----) |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) Kendall Smith (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hilton Head, SC | 3RD |
Calla McGill (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hilton Head, SC | S |
Addy Rogin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hilton Head, SC | Q |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Hilton Head, SC | Q |
Calla McGill (-----) |
Chloe Zigliara (-----) Carlota Moreno (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hilton Head, SC | 16 |
Luciana Parrilli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hilton Head, SC | 32 |
Chelsea Burke (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | 3RD |
Sofia Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | S |
Addy Rogin (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | Q |
Ayla Villagomez (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | 16 |
Bailey Lyerly (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | 32 |
Lillian Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Olivia Mlouk (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Rachel Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Virginia Crocker (-----) |
Berklie Simmering (-----) Alex Ackman (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R4 |
Devika Manu (-----) |
Skye Madatali (-----) Mia Yin (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R4 |
Skye Madatali (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R3 |
Devika Manu (-----) |
Emily Huang (-----) Allison Kehler (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R3 |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R14 |
Devika Manu (-----) |
Aurora Lugo (-----) Victoria Cajigas (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R14 |
BRIANA BARTELS (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R10 |
Devika Manu (-----) |
Leah Thomas (-----) Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R10 |
Leah Thomas (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-32Q |
Siena Schintler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Katherine Kendall (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Margaret Hui (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Nola Jones (-----) |
Olivia Bull (-----) Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | 5-8 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | Q |
Nola Jones (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | 16 |
Ella Wiatt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | 32 |
Isabella Ho (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK | 16 |
Calla McGill (-----) |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) Rachel Gee (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Edmond, OK | C-16Q |
Calla McGill (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Lani Brotman (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | 5TH |
Anna Bennett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | 3RD |
Sobee Oak (-----) |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) Savannah Cohen (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | S |
Sobee Oak (-----) |
Anna Bennett (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | 5-8 |
Alston Myatt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | Q |
Blair Gill (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | Q |
Sobee Oak (-----) |
Addison Cassidy (-----) Baby Jones (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | 16 |
Baby Jones (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | 32 |
Sarah Ye (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | 16 |
Sobee Oak (-----) |
Sieun Lee (-----) Susanna Whitehead (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 5TH |
Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 5-8 |
Veera Selanne (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Easter Circuit | S |
Andi Anderson (-----) |
Emmy Richards (-----) Lily Stohl (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Easter Circuit | Q |
Lily Stohl (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 16 |
charliz tabili (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Easter Circuit | Q |
Andi Anderson (-----) |
Anqi Mei (-----) Veera Selanne (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Easter Circuit | 16 |
Andi Anderson (-----) |
Andi Armstrong (-----) Hailey Miner (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 32 |
Hailey Miner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | F |
Virginia Crocker (-----) |
Bella Payne (-----) Sara Shumate (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | S |
Virginia Crocker (-----) |
Anna Bennett (-----) Elle Warren (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | C-Q |
Olivia Traynor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16 |
Andi Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | Q |
Virginia Crocker (-----) |
Kayley Bushnell (-----) Andi Anderson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Virginia Crocker (-----) |
Mollie Garcia (-----) Riley Cicero (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Elle Warren (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
Audrey Pogue (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BG16-18 Doubles Only OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | F |
Nola Jones (-----) |
Camille Hall (-----) Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BG16-18 Doubles Only OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | S |
Nola Jones (-----) |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BG16-18 Doubles Only OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | Q |
Nola Jones (-----) |
Riley Williams (-----) Annie Nemoy (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BG16-18 Doubles Only OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | 16 |
Nola Jones (-----) |
Leela Iyer (-----) Amelie Yan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables, FL | C-16Q |
Anna Wiskowski (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables, FL | 32 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Coral Gables, FL | 16 |
Virginia Crocker (-----) |
Alex Ackman (-----) Alba Martinez (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | F |
Avery Olsen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | S |
Briley Rhoden (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | Q |
Allie Trifonov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | 16 |
Emily Hu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G12s & BG16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 3RD |
Blair Gill (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G12s & BG16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S |
Calla McGill (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G12s & BG16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Devika Manu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G12s & BG16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Isabella Ho (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G12s & BG16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
Annie Nemoy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | C-S |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Hana Muluneh (-----) Rainer Christiansen (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | C-Q |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Alex Nabit (-----) Annie Nemoy (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | 16 |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Drew Barr (-----) Marianna Pirmatova (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) |
Kristina Liutova (-----) Bela Martinez (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | C1-32Q |
Briley Rhoden (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maria Navarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Adla Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
shravani chennamsetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kendall Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Emily Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
sophia harris (-----) | 8-0 |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) Kendall Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Calla McGill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Addy Rogin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Calla McGill (-----) | 8-4 |
Chloe Zigliara (-----) Carlota Moreno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luciana Parrilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chelsea Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sofia Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | ||
09/04/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Addy Rogin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ayla Villagomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Bailey Lyerly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Lillian Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Olivia Mlouk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rachel Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Virginia Crocker (-----) | 7-6 7-5 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) Alex Ackman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Devika Manu (-----) | 6-2 |
Skye Madatali (-----) Mia Yin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 5-0 |
Skye Madatali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Devika Manu (-----) | 6-2 |
Emily Huang (-----) Allison Kehler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 7-5 |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R14 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Devika Manu (-----) | 6-3 |
Aurora Lugo (-----) Victoria Cajigas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R14 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
BRIANA BARTELS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R10 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Devika Manu (-----) | 7-6 |
Leah Thomas (-----) Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R10 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 6-3 |
Leah Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Siena Schintler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Katherine Kendall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Margaret Hui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nola Jones (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Olivia Bull (-----) Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | ||
05/28/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 6-3 |
Nola Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ella Wiatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Calla McGill (-----) | 8-5 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) Rachel Gee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Calla McGill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lani Brotman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/08/2023 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anna Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sobee Oak (-----) | 8-6 |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) Savannah Cohen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sobee Oak (-----) | 8-1 |
Anna Bennett (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/07/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alston Myatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Blair Gill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sobee Oak (-----) | 8-5 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) Baby Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Baby Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sarah Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sobee Oak (-----) | 8-5 |
Sieun Lee (-----) Susanna Whitehead (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
05/01/2023 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
05/01/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Veera Selanne (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Andi Anderson (-----) | 8-5 |
Emmy Richards (-----) Lily Stohl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lily Stohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
charliz tabili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Andi Anderson (-----) | 8-6 |
Anqi Mei (-----) Veera Selanne (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Andi Anderson (-----) | 8-4 |
Andi Armstrong (-----) Hailey Miner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hailey Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Virginia Crocker (-----) | 8-1 |
Bella Payne (-----) Sara Shumate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Virginia Crocker (-----) | 8-6 |
Anna Bennett (-----) Elle Warren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Andi Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Virginia Crocker (-----) | 8-6 |
Kayley Bushnell (-----) Andi Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Virginia Crocker (-----) | 8-3 |
Mollie Garcia (-----) Riley Cicero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Elle Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Audrey Pogue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16-18 Doubles Only OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
03/04/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nola Jones (-----) | 8-6 |
Camille Hall (-----) Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16-18 Doubles Only OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
03/04/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nola Jones (-----) | 8-4 |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16-18 Doubles Only OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nola Jones (-----) | 8-2 |
Riley Williams (-----) Annie Nemoy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16-18 Doubles Only OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nola Jones (-----) | 8-4 |
Leela Iyer (-----) Amelie Yan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Anna Wiskowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Virginia Crocker (-----) | 9-8 |
Alex Ackman (-----) Alba Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | ||
01/29/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Avery Olsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emily Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12s & BG16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Blair Gill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
G12s & BG16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/16/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Calla McGill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12s & BG16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Devika Manu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12s & BG16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabella Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12s & BG16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Annie Nemoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | ||
12/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 8-1 |
Hana Muluneh (-----) Rainer Christiansen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | ||
12/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 8-1 |
Alex Nabit (-----) Annie Nemoy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | ||
12/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 8-4 |
Drew Barr (-----) Marianna Pirmatova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Briley Rhoden (-----) | 9-8 |
Kristina Liutova (-----) Bela Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap