Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Austin He (Pittsburgh, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | 3RD |
Connor Chun (-----) |
Derek Hafiz (-----) Jackson Rich (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | 3RD |
Derek Hafiz (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | NO-S |
Connor Chun (-----) |
Shiv Singh (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | NO-S |
Shiv Singh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Connor Chun (-----) |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Connor Chun (-----) |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) David Linnett (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Qi Ao (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Mario Beckles (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
BOYS 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th/21st @ Oxford | F |
Chase Gerloff (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
BOYS 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th/21st @ Oxford | S |
Carter Jauffret (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
BOYS 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th/21st @ Oxford | Q |
Max Olson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Wayland, MA | C-16 |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Wayland, MA | 16 |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) |
Rohan Rao (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Wayland, MA | 16 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Wayland, MA | 32 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Albert Mackey (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Maxik Scholten (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 18's Championships (WTN) | 32 |
Jeffrey Safir (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | F |
Shaun Fernando (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | S |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | Q |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Ruhaan Vaidya (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | F |
Chase Gerloff (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | S |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Nathan Dolgushev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Atlantic Club | C-Q |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Atlantic Club | Q |
Victor Sandru (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Benjamin Gao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | ||
05/12/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Connor Chun (-----) | 7-6 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) Jackson Rich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | ||
05/12/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | ||
05/11/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Connor Chun (-----) | Def |
Shiv Singh (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | ||
05/11/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Shiv Singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | ||
05/11/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Connor Chun (-----) | 6-4 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | ||
05/11/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Connor Chun (-----) | 6-3 |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) David Linnett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Qi Ao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/27/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Mario Beckles (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th/21st @ Oxford | ||
04/21/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-1 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th/21st @ Oxford | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Carter Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th/21st @ Oxford | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Max Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) | 8-4 |
Rohan Rao (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 7-6 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/09/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Albert Mackey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Maxik Scholten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
03/01/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jeffrey Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
02/18/2024 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
02/18/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matthew Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
02/17/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ruhaan Vaidya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/04/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/04/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/03/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathan Dolgushev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
01/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
01/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Victor Sandru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
01/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Benjamin Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap