Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Austin Skoog (Hickory, NC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | S |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) |
Aidan Lee (-----) Graydon Buckingham (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 5-8 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | Q |
Kush Anand (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | Q |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) Robert Bart (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 16 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 32 |
William Alford (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) |
Joshua Lively (-----) Mathis Billman (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) |
Jackson Byars (-----) Luke Atkinson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/15/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) Thomas Davis (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | C-S |
Kush Anand (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | C-Q |
Drew Cagle (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | C-16 |
Jackson Stone (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 16 |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 16 |
Tucker Hendrix (-----) |
Jackson Stone (-----) Jackson Penny (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 32 |
Nathan Wilson (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 64 |
Maysun Marino (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | C-Q |
Aidan Chung (-----) |
L | 4-6 5-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | C-16 |
Cody Benton (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | C-16Q |
Vineet Ramesh (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | 32 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Hilton Head Island, SC | 16 |
Nicolas Scheller (-----) |
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) Aidan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island, SC - B18 | C-32 |
Carter Pate (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island, SC - B18 | 32 |
Aidan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - B18 | Q |
Nathan Jackson (-----) |
Aidan Lee (-----) Charlie Piegza (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - B18 | 16 |
Nathan Jackson (-----) |
Garrett Brooker (-----) Joseph Ramirez (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island, SC - B18 | 64 |
Ian Drane (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | R3 |
Tucker Hendrix (-----) |
Remedios Naval (-----) Samuel DiMuzio (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | R2 |
Tucker Hendrix (-----) |
Bennett Stickler (-----) Jack Hughes (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | R1 |
Tucker Hendrix (-----) |
Brendan Clark (-----) John Iacofano (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Open | C-Q |
Jake Handler (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/08/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Peanut Patch Open | F |
Charlie Piegza (-----) |
Isaac Szilagyi (-----) Luke Breen (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Peanut Patch Open | S |
Charlie Piegza (-----) |
Simer Singh (-----) Stefan Muntean (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Peanut Patch Open | Q |
Charlie Piegza (-----) |
Oliver Carpenter (-----) Brendan Clark (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Open | C-QQ |
Frank Braga (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Open | C-16 |
Sampras Perry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Open | 16 |
Neo James (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Open | 32 |
ANTHONY BURROWS (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | C-16Q |
Stefan Muntean (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | 32 |
Heys Parker (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | C-32 |
Spencer Matz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 32 |
Tucker Hendrix (-----) |
David Saye (-----) Eli Stephenson (-----) |
L | 2-0 | ----- | ----- |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | C-32Q |
Ryan King (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | C-64 |
Hampton Goldman (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 64 |
Tucker Hendrix (-----) |
Blake Stoddard (-----) Andrew Pietkiewicz (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 128 |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | C-64Q |
Robbie Young (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
McKinney, TX | C-Q |
Nathan Tserng (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
McKinney, TX | C-16 |
Cayden Cheek (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
McKinney, TX | C-16Q |
Colin Scruggs (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
McKinney, TX | 32 |
Matthew Abbey (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18d |
McKinney, TX | 16 |
Jett Anderson (-----) |
Ethan Scribner (-----) Kishan Kersten (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | 32 |
Matthew Ray (-----) |
Jimin Jung (-----) Shiv Singh (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | C1-16 |
Jake Grimes (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | C1-32 |
Arsal Farooq (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | 32 |
Lincoln Battle (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | 64 |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | C-S |
Reese Hilsen (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | C-Q |
Nathan Wilson (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | C-16 |
Jake Young (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | 16 |
Tucker Hendrix (-----) |
Devon Moskowitz (-----) Ryan King (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | 16 |
Eli Hirshberg (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | 32 |
Neiman Sneed (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary, NC - BG18 | C1-16 |
Cy McLeod (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary, NC - BG18 | C1-32 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary, NC - BG18 | 32 |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) |
Spencer Matz (-----) Brannen Coe (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary, NC - BG18 | C1-32Q |
Siddharth Patil (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary, NC - BG18 | 64 |
Rich Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | Q |
Dylan Jaen (-----) |
Elias Shokry (-----) Aarush Ganji (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | C-16Q |
George Tidmore (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 16 |
Dylan Jaen (-----) |
Ryan King (-----) Howell Burns (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 32 |
Jordan Bruck (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | F |
Cameron Dawson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | S |
Carson Foley (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | F |
Tucker Hendrix (-----) |
Joshua Giannelli (-----) Cameron Dawson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | Q |
Joshua Giannelli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B18d |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | 3RD |
Tucker Hendrix (-----) |
Drew Cagle (-----) Joseph Ramirez (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B18d |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | S |
Tucker Hendrix (-----) |
Sam Farnham (-----) Nathan Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Wyatt Cannon (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B18d |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Tucker Hendrix (-----) |
Rish Reddy (-----) Jackson Willett (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Josh Mayhew (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | 32 |
Caspar Tarr (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | F |
Noah Van Dyke (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | 3RD |
Tucker Hendrix (-----) |
David Nawabi (-----) Haagen Williams (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | S |
Garrett Brooker (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | S |
Tucker Hendrix (-----) |
Henry Hyden (-----) Otto Sewell (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Nathan Jackson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | Q |
Tucker Hendrix (-----) |
Jack Hughes (-----) Timothy Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Anthony Carpino (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Greensboro Fall Classic II B/G 14U & 18U (NC L2/STA L3) (2021 Nat L5) | 3RD |
Joseph Sakalouski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Greensboro Fall Classic II B/G 14U & 18U (NC L2/STA L3) (2021 Nat L5) | S |
Dennis Perumov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Greensboro Fall Classic II B/G 14U & 18U (NC L2/STA L3) (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Carter McWhorter (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Greensboro Fall Classic II B/G 14U & 18U (NC L2/STA L3) (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Keith O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Garrett Brooker (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-QQ |
Anthony Carpino (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B18d |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Vicente Arbelaez (-----) |
Georg Erdmann (-----) Alec Fritzinger (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 18s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | C-R2 |
Matthew Sloan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 18s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 128 |
George Alexander (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | 64 |
Heys Parker (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | C-R1 |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys 18's (National L4) | C-R2 |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys 18's (National L4) | 64 |
Jack Coleman (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Asheville Mountain Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-R2 |
costen holtzman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Asheville Mountain Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 32 |
Joshua Gillis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 3RD |
Cody Benton (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | F |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) |
Joshua Giannelli (-----) Joseph Ramirez (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | S |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Evan Wong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | S |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) |
Noah McDonald (-----) Brandon Mercado (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) |
Andre Iglesias-Torres (-----) Evan Wong (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | F |
Tucker Hendrix (-----) |
Vicente Arbelaez (-----) Banks Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 |
James Kurani (-----) |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) Rahul Sachdev (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 |
Patrick Delves (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R1 |
Samuel Austin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-S |
Jude Wilkey (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-Q |
Braedon Tomovski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Parker Mariencheck (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Patrick Delves (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B16d |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Aidan Chung (-----) |
Garrett Brooker (-----) Haagen Williams (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | C-R2 |
Jude Wilkey (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | 64 |
Banks Taylor (-----) |
Connor Hazard (-----) Eric Suk (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | 128 |
Elias Shokry (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | C-R1 |
Pranav Guru (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | F |
Anish JONA (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | S |
Haagen Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B18d |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | S |
Banks Taylor (-----) |
Drew Cagle (-----) Jasper Gazzo (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Cameron Davies (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Marco Ward (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | 3RD |
Banks Taylor (-----) |
Aidan Chung (-----) Tucker Hendrix (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | S |
Banks Taylor (-----) |
Rivers Cahill (-----) Otto Sewell (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | Q |
Banks Taylor (-----) |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) Wilder Dewhirst (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | 16 |
Neiman Sneed (-----) |
L | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Banks Taylor (-----) |
Garrett Brooker (-----) Joseph Ramirez (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | C-S |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | C-Q |
Nathan Jackson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | C-QQ |
Collin Maides (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/31/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Oliver Bonovich (-----) | 9-7 |
Aidan Lee (-----) Graydon Buckingham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/31/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kush Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Oliver Bonovich (-----) | 8-4 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) Robert Bart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Alford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/17/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Oliver Bonovich (-----) | 9-8 |
Joshua Lively (-----) Mathis Billman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/16/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Oliver Bonovich (-----) | 8-2 |
Jackson Byars (-----) Luke Atkinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/15/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Oliver Bonovich (-----) | 8-4 |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) Thomas Davis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
10/12/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kush Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
10/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Drew Cagle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
10/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jackson Stone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
10/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tucker Hendrix (-----) | 8-5 |
Jackson Stone (-----) Jackson Penny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Nathan Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
10/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maysun Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/13/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 5-1 |
Aidan Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Cody Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Vineet Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicolas Scheller (-----) | 6-3 |
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) Aidan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - B18 | ||
09/06/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Carter Pate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - B18 | ||
09/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aidan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - B18 | ||
09/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Jackson (-----) | 8-1 |
Aidan Lee (-----) Charlie Piegza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - B18 | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathan Jackson (-----) | 8-4 |
Garrett Brooker (-----) Joseph Ramirez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - B18 | ||
09/04/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ian Drane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
08/22/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tucker Hendrix (-----) | 8-0 |
Remedios Naval (-----) Samuel DiMuzio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
08/22/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tucker Hendrix (-----) | 8-0 |
Bennett Stickler (-----) Jack Hughes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
08/21/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tucker Hendrix (-----) | 8-5 |
Brendan Clark (-----) John Iacofano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/09/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Jake Handler (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/08/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Charlie Piegza (-----) | 9-7 |
Isaac Szilagyi (-----) Luke Breen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/08/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Charlie Piegza (-----) | 9-7 |
Simer Singh (-----) Stefan Muntean (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Charlie Piegza (-----) | 8-3 |
Oliver Carpenter (-----) Brendan Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/08/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Frank Braga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/08/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sampras Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Neo James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
ANTHONY BURROWS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | ||
07/26/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Stefan Muntean (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | ||
07/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Heys Parker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/08/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Spencer Matz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tucker Hendrix (-----) | 2-0 |
David Saye (-----) Eli Stephenson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/07/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ryan King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/07/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Hampton Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/05/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tucker Hendrix (-----) | 9-7 |
Blake Stoddard (-----) Andrew Pietkiewicz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/05/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/05/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Robbie Young (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
McKinney, TX | ||
05/02/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nathan Tserng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney, TX | ||
05/02/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Cayden Cheek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney, TX | ||
05/01/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Colin Scruggs (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
McKinney, TX | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matthew Abbey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney, TX | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jett Anderson (-----) | 8-2 |
Ethan Scribner (-----) Kishan Kersten (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthew Ray (-----) | 6-1 |
Jimin Jung (-----) Shiv Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/25/2021 | C1-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jake Grimes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/25/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Arsal Farooq (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lincoln Battle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/24/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | ||
03/29/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Reese Hilsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | ||
03/29/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Nathan Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | ||
03/29/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jake Young (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tucker Hendrix (-----) | 8-4 |
Devon Moskowitz (-----) Ryan King (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Eli Hirshberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Neiman Sneed (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG18 | ||
02/28/2021 | C1-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cy McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG18 | ||
02/28/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Cooper Gordon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG18 | ||
02/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Oliver Bonovich (-----) | 8-1 |
Spencer Matz (-----) Brannen Coe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG18 | ||
02/27/2021 | C1-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Siddharth Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG18 | ||
02/27/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Rich Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
02/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Jaen (-----) | 8-6 |
Elias Shokry (-----) Aarush Ganji (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
02/21/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
George Tidmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Jaen (-----) | 8-6 |
Ryan King (-----) Howell Burns (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
02/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jordan Bruck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/10/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cameron Dawson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/10/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Carson Foley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/09/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tucker Hendrix (-----) | 8-2 |
Joshua Giannelli (-----) Cameron Dawson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joshua Giannelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/13/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tucker Hendrix (-----) | 6-4 |
Drew Cagle (-----) Joseph Ramirez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/13/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tucker Hendrix (-----) | 6-3 |
Sam Farnham (-----) Nathan Jackson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Wyatt Cannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tucker Hendrix (-----) | Def |
Rish Reddy (-----) Jackson Willett (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Josh Mayhew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Caspar Tarr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/15/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Noah Van Dyke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/15/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tucker Hendrix (-----) | 6-2 |
David Nawabi (-----) Haagen Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Garrett Brooker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tucker Hendrix (-----) | 6-4 |
Henry Hyden (-----) Otto Sewell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nathan Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tucker Hendrix (-----) | 6-3 |
Jack Hughes (-----) Timothy Wilson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Anthony Carpino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro Fall Classic II B/G 14U & 18U (NC L2/STA L3) (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/01/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Joseph Sakalouski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro Fall Classic II B/G 14U & 18U (NC L2/STA L3) (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/01/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dennis Perumov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro Fall Classic II B/G 14U & 18U (NC L2/STA L3) (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Carter McWhorter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro Fall Classic II B/G 14U & 18U (NC L2/STA L3) (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Keith O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-1 |
Garrett Brooker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/17/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Anthony Carpino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/16/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Vicente Arbelaez (-----) | 6-3 |
Georg Erdmann (-----) Alec Fritzinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 18s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/04/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Matthew Sloan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 18s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/03/2020 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
George Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | ||
09/19/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Heys Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | ||
09/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys 18's (National L4) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys 18's (National L4) | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jack Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Asheville Mountain Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
08/02/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | costen holtzman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Asheville Mountain Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua Gillis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
03/09/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Cody Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
03/08/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Oliver Bonovich (-----) | 6-4 |
Joshua Giannelli (-----) Joseph Ramirez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
03/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Evan Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Oliver Bonovich (-----) | 6-2 |
Noah McDonald (-----) Brandon Mercado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Oliver Bonovich (-----) | 6-2 |
Andre Iglesias-Torres (-----) Evan Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/29/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tucker Hendrix (-----) | 6-4 |
Vicente Arbelaez (-----) Banks Taylor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
James Kurani (-----) | 7-6 |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) Rahul Sachdev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Patrick Delves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Samuel Austin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
02/16/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-0 |
Jude Wilkey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
02/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Braedon Tomovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Parker Mariencheck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Patrick Delves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
02/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aidan Chung (-----) | 7-6 |
Garrett Brooker (-----) Haagen Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jude Wilkey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Banks Taylor (-----) | 6-3 |
Connor Hazard (-----) Eric Suk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elias Shokry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Pranav Guru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
01/12/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Anish JONA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
01/12/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Haagen Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
01/12/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Banks Taylor (-----) | 6-3 |
Drew Cagle (-----) Jasper Gazzo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cameron Davies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marco Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
11/17/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Banks Taylor (-----) | 7-5 |
Aidan Chung (-----) Tucker Hendrix (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Banks Taylor (-----) | 6-4 |
Rivers Cahill (-----) Otto Sewell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Banks Taylor (-----) | Def |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) Wilder Dewhirst (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Neiman Sneed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
11/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Banks Taylor (-----) | 7-6 |
Garrett Brooker (-----) Joseph Ramirez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Gabe Avram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nathan Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Collin Maides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap