Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Austin Wang (Saint Louis, MO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA STL Vetta Series L6 #7 | C-F |
Charlie Felker (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA STL Vetta Series L6 #7 | C-S |
Alexander Gruden (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA STL Vetta Series L6 #7 | Q |
Henry Shah (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CCRC December L7 | R3 |
Nolan Miller (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CCRC December L7 | R1 |
Christopher Schwaneke (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA STL Vetta Series L6 #6 | 3RD |
Henry Shah (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA STL Vetta Series L6 #6 | S |
George Scordalakes (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA STL Vetta Series L6 #6 | Q |
Auggie Elias (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CCRC October L7 | R3 |
Jack DiGiulio (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CCRC October L7 | R2 |
Charlie Felker (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CCRC October L7 | R1 |
Johnny Curran (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CCRC October 10U O/G, 12U G, 16u Y | R3 |
Oliver Maher (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CCRC October 10U O/G, 12U G, 16u Y | R2 |
Michael Bogdanovich (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CCRC October 10U O/G, 12U G, 16u Y | R1 |
Zavier Miller (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Forest Lake October L7 | R3 |
Isiah Laux (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Forest Lake October L7 | R2 |
Farhan Cheema (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Forest Lake October L7 | R1 |
Shreyas Dixit (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Vetta Sunset L7 #6 | R3 |
Tarik Yagci (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Vetta Sunset L7 #6 | R2 |
Farhan Cheema (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Vetta Sunset L7 #6 | R1 |
Oliver Maher (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CCRC August L7 | P3-F |
Aden Perlmutter (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CCRC August L7 | R3 |
Christopher Schwaneke (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CCRC August L7 | R2 |
Caleb San (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Forever Tennis 2 Level 6 | R5 |
Biel Benito Gutierrez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Forever Tennis 2 Level 6 | R4 |
Louwyn An (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Forever Tennis 2 Level 6 | R3 |
Neel Thilak (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Forever Tennis 2 Level 6 | R1 |
Eric Chang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TPT Academy O/G ball Junior Circuit Series 2 | P2-F |
Jacob Ernst (-----) |
L | 4-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TPT Academy O/G ball Junior Circuit Series 2 | R1 |
Akhil Chappidi (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TPT Academy O/G ball Junior Circuit Series 2 | R2 |
Louwyn An (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TPT Academy O/G ball Junior Circuit Series 1 | R1 |
Pranav Prasanna (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TPT Academy O/G ball Junior Circuit Series 1 | R2 |
Louwyn An (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TPT Academy O/G ball Junior Circuit Series 1 | R3 |
Jack Menendez (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Forest Lake #2 | R5 |
Arjun Gollamudi (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Forest Lake #2 | R3 |
Alexander Cottone (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Forest Lake #2 | R4 |
Tejas Marathe (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
USTA STL Vetta Series L6 #7 | ||
12/18/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-8 | Charlie Felker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL Vetta Series L6 #7 | ||
12/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Alexander Gruden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL Vetta Series L6 #7 | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Henry Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCRC December L7 | ||
12/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Nolan Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCRC December L7 | ||
12/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Christopher Schwaneke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL Vetta Series L6 #6 | ||
11/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Henry Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL Vetta Series L6 #6 | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
George Scordalakes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL Vetta Series L6 #6 | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Auggie Elias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCRC October L7 | ||
10/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jack DiGiulio (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CCRC October L7 | ||
10/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Charlie Felker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCRC October L7 | ||
10/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Johnny Curran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCRC October 10U O/G, 12U G, 16u Y | ||
10/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Oliver Maher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCRC October 10U O/G, 12U G, 16u Y | ||
10/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Michael Bogdanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCRC October 10U O/G, 12U G, 16u Y | ||
10/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Zavier Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forest Lake October L7 | ||
10/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Isiah Laux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forest Lake October L7 | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Farhan Cheema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forest Lake October L7 | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Shreyas Dixit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Vetta Sunset L7 #6 | ||
09/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Tarik Yagci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Vetta Sunset L7 #6 | ||
09/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Farhan Cheema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Vetta Sunset L7 #6 | ||
09/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Oliver Maher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCRC August L7 | ||
08/28/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Aden Perlmutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCRC August L7 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Christopher Schwaneke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCRC August L7 | ||
08/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Caleb San (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forever Tennis 2 Level 6 | ||
08/07/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Biel Benito Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forever Tennis 2 Level 6 | ||
08/07/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Louwyn An (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forever Tennis 2 Level 6 | ||
08/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Neel Thilak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forever Tennis 2 Level 6 | ||
08/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Eric Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TPT Academy O/G ball Junior Circuit Series 2 | ||
07/30/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 2-4 1-0 |
Jacob Ernst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TPT Academy O/G ball Junior Circuit Series 2 | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Akhil Chappidi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TPT Academy O/G ball Junior Circuit Series 2 | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Louwyn An (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TPT Academy O/G ball Junior Circuit Series 1 | ||
07/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Pranav Prasanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TPT Academy O/G ball Junior Circuit Series 1 | ||
07/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Louwyn An (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TPT Academy O/G ball Junior Circuit Series 1 | ||
07/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jack Menendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forest Lake #2 | ||
04/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Arjun Gollamudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forest Lake #2 | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Alexander Cottone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forest Lake #2 | ||
04/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Tejas Marathe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap