Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Autumn Zou (Potomac, MD)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s - 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | F |
varsha bojja (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s - 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | S |
Cameron Schaefer (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s - 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | Q |
Diya Nain (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | R2 |
Braeleigh Crowell (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | R4 |
elizabeth soueid (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | R5 |
Sabrina Sukman (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | R1 |
Linda Li (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 16s Singles Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | 3RD |
Diya Nain (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 16s Singles Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | NO-S |
Zoe Bould (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 16s Singles Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | Q |
elizabeth soueid (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 16s Singles Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | 16 |
Sandhya Lakshmanan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | R3 |
McClain Caswell (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | R2 |
Caitlin Do (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | R1 |
Aanya Vanamu (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Coed 10 U Orange Ball & 12 U Green Ball Team Event Hosted by House of Tennis - Dynamic Duo | R3 |
JYOTSNA SURENDRAKUMAR (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Coed 10 U Orange Ball & 12 U Green Ball Team Event Hosted by House of Tennis - Dynamic Duo | R3 |
Irving Zou (-----) |
JYOTSNA SURENDRAKUMAR (-----) Aanya Vanamu (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Coed 10 U Orange Ball & 12 U Green Ball Team Event Hosted by House of Tennis - Dynamic Duo | R2 |
Iris Ma (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Coed 10 U Orange Ball & 12 U Green Ball Team Event Hosted by House of Tennis - Dynamic Duo | R2 |
Irving Zou (-----) |
Iris Ma (-----) Dylan Zhong (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U Orange & Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R3 |
Penelope Huh (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U Orange & Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R2 |
Selah Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | R3 |
ARNAV NEMARUGOMMULA (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | R2 |
Krish Batavia (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | R1 |
Franco Rana (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U & 12U Green Ball Hosted by Westgate Tennis | R4 |
Ella Hayes (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U & 12U Green Ball Hosted by Westgate Tennis | R2 |
Adura Akiwumi (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U & 12U Green Ball Hosted by Westgate Tennis | R1 |
Yareisie Baez (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BG10U Green Ball Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | R3 |
Isabel Puente (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BG10U Green Ball Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | R2 |
Zhuoxi Song (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BG10U Green Ball Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | R1 |
Ella Hayes (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
BG12s - 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
10/22/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | varsha bojja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
10/22/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Cameron Schaefer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Diya Nain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Braeleigh Crowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
10/08/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | elizabeth soueid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
10/08/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Sabrina Sukman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Linda Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | ||
09/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Diya Nain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | ||
09/25/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Zoe Bould (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | ||
09/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | elizabeth soueid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | ||
09/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Sandhya Lakshmanan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
09/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | McClain Caswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
09/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Caitlin Do (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
09/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Aanya Vanamu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coed 10 U Orange Ball & 12 U Green Ball Team Event Hosted by House of Tennis - Dynamic Duo | ||
08/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | JYOTSNA SURENDRAKUMAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coed 10 U Orange Ball & 12 U Green Ball Team Event Hosted by House of Tennis - Dynamic Duo | ||
08/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Irving Zou (-----) | 7-5 |
JYOTSNA SURENDRAKUMAR (-----) Aanya Vanamu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coed 10 U Orange Ball & 12 U Green Ball Team Event Hosted by House of Tennis - Dynamic Duo | ||
08/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Iris Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coed 10 U Orange Ball & 12 U Green Ball Team Event Hosted by House of Tennis - Dynamic Duo | ||
08/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Irving Zou (-----) | 6-4 |
Iris Ma (-----) Dylan Zhong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Penelope Huh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Selah Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | ||
07/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-3 | ARNAV NEMARUGOMMULA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | ||
07/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Krish Batavia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | ||
07/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Franco Rana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U & 12U Green Ball Hosted by Westgate Tennis | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ella Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U & 12U Green Ball Hosted by Westgate Tennis | ||
07/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Adura Akiwumi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U & 12U Green Ball Hosted by Westgate Tennis | ||
07/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Yareisie Baez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG10U Green Ball Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
07/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Isabel Puente (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG10U Green Ball Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
07/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Zhuoxi Song (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG10U Green Ball Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
07/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ella Hayes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap