Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ava Goodell (OKLAHOMA CITY, OK)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV G18 #2 | 3RD |
Katelynn Kock (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV G18 #2 | S |
Sahana Madala (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV G18 #2 | Q |
angela chen (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV G18 #2 | 16 |
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV G18 #2 | 32 |
Ella Gates (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA MV G18 #2 | Q |
Jayden Jagolinzer (-----) |
Sahana Madala (-----) Shelby Smith (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Edmond, OK | 16 |
Sydney Fuger (-----) |
Nadia Valdez (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Edmond, OK | C-16Q |
Briley Rhoden (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Emily Baek (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | SO-F |
Atra Biria (-----) |
Teresa Tran (-----) Daria Budko (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | SO-F |
Daria Budko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | SO-S |
Atra Biria (-----) |
Regina Herrera (-----) Rayna Li (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | SO-S |
Regina Herrera (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Atra Biria (-----) |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) Presley Churchman (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | 6-6 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | 16 |
Atra Biria (-----) |
lily Zawaneh (-----) Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | 16 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Natalie Stasny (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Joycie Lu (-----) |
Willow Renton (-----) Tess Bucher (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Claire Hill (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R1 |
Sydney Fuger (-----) |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) Ellie Hammond (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R1 |
Ellie Hammond (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R4 |
Sydney Fuger (-----) |
Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) Molly Evans (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R4 |
Molly Evans (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R12 |
Sydney Fuger (-----) |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) Victoria Molina (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R12 |
Victoria Molina (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R7 |
Sydney Fuger (-----) |
Ali Maguy (-----) Mila Mulready (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R7 |
Mila Mulready (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R5 |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R5 |
Creed Skinner (-----) |
Pierce Shaya (-----) Gabriella Sadowski (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R4 |
Addison Lanton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R4 |
Creed Skinner (-----) |
Addison Lanton (-----) Jack Pollock (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R3 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R3 |
Creed Skinner (-----) |
Nicholas Choo (-----) Sienna Osborne (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R2 |
Reese Burton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R2 |
Creed Skinner (-----) |
Devyn Gans (-----) Reese Burton (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R1 |
Victoria Chernova (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R1 |
Creed Skinner (-----) |
Shaan Patel (-----) Victoria Chernova (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | 3RD |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | Q |
Abby Wise (-----) |
Michela Moore (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | S |
Elena Daskalova (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | Q |
Jayden Jagolinzer (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | 16 |
Abby Wise (-----) |
melanie woodbury (-----) Mina Koloski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | 16 |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | 32 |
Karla Brown (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | 3RD |
Aliya Rector (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | S |
Lera Alexin (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | Q |
Khayli Buckels (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | 16 |
Saraphina Wambi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16Q |
Marina Fuduric (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Madison Liu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Anna Wiskowski (-----) |
Jacklynka Scholten (-----) Ruhika Bhat (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington, TX | C-16Q |
Parker Christensen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
Lucy Latham (-----) |
Karla Brown (-----) Regina Herrera (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 |
Abby Lee (-----) |
Emily Deming (-----) Tianmei Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
03/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32Q |
Claire Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Abby Lee (-----) |
Carley Chen (-----) Morgan Shaffer (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Sabrina Lin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
San Antonio, TX | C-16Q |
Marina Fuduric (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
San Antonio, TX | 32 |
Chloe Zeng (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G18d |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) Kayla Chung (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-64 |
Ally Lin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G18d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) |
Lily Dounchis (-----) Annika Harberts Ott (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-64Q |
Diana Zuba (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Gayathri Krishnan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | C1-Q |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | C1-16 |
Naomi Karki (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | C1-32 |
Ali Maguy (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Erin Ha (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Ibifuro Clement (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Lera Alexin (-----) |
Emma Gu (-----) Gabrielle Guenther (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/31/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L3 USTA MV G18 #2 | 3RD |
Lera Alexin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Katelynn Kock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sahana Madala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
angela chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ella Gates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jayden Jagolinzer (-----) | 8-6 |
Sahana Madala (-----) Shelby Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sydney Fuger (-----) | 8-5 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emily Baek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Atra Biria (-----) | 8-5 |
Teresa Tran (-----) Daria Budko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daria Budko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Atra Biria (-----) | 8-6 |
Regina Herrera (-----) Rayna Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Regina Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Atra Biria (-----) | 8-5 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) Presley Churchman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-6 | Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Atra Biria (-----) | 9-8 |
lily Zawaneh (-----) Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Natalie Stasny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Joycie Lu (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Willow Renton (-----) Tess Bucher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Claire Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sydney Fuger (-----) | 6-3 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) Ellie Hammond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ellie Hammond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sydney Fuger (-----) | 7-6 |
Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) Molly Evans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Molly Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R12 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sydney Fuger (-----) | 6-1 |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) Victoria Molina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R12 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Victoria Molina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R7 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sydney Fuger (-----) | 7-5 |
Ali Maguy (-----) Mila Mulready (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R7 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Mila Mulready (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Creed Skinner (-----) | 9-7 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) Gabriella Sadowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Addison Lanton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Creed Skinner (-----) | 8-5 |
Addison Lanton (-----) Jack Pollock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Creed Skinner (-----) | 9-7 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) Sienna Osborne (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reese Burton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Creed Skinner (-----) | 8-2 |
Devyn Gans (-----) Reese Burton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Victoria Chernova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Creed Skinner (-----) | 8-3 |
Shaan Patel (-----) Victoria Chernova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Abby Wise (-----) | 8-3 |
Michela Moore (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Elena Daskalova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jayden Jagolinzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Abby Wise (-----) | Def |
melanie woodbury (-----) Mina Koloski (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Teresa Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Karla Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Aliya Rector (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Lera Alexin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Khayli Buckels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Saraphina Wambi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Madison Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anna Wiskowski (-----) | 8-3 |
Jacklynka Scholten (-----) Ruhika Bhat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Parker Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Teresa Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lucy Latham (-----) | 9-8 |
Karla Brown (-----) Regina Herrera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Abby Lee (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Emily Deming (-----) Tianmei Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Claire Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Abby Lee (-----) | 7-6 7-5 |
Carley Chen (-----) Morgan Shaffer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sabrina Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Chloe Zeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) Kayla Chung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ally Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) | 7-5 6-0 |
Lily Dounchis (-----) Annika Harberts Ott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Diana Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2022 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Gayathri Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | C1-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Naomi Karki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ali Maguy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Erin Ha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ibifuro Clement (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lera Alexin (-----) | 8-3 |
Emma Gu (-----) Gabrielle Guenther (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/31/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lera Alexin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap