Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ava Katz (Glencoe, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Baseline May Girls Classic | 5-8 |
Sofia Garcia (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Baseline May Girls Classic | Q |
Dylan Voeks (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Baseline May Girls Classic | 16 |
Karina Elvestrom (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Baseline May Girls Classic | 32 |
Noor Omar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's Racine | 3RD |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's Racine | S |
Julia Ludwig (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's Racine | Q |
Micaela Pestana Gonzales (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's Racine | 16 |
Savannah Millard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's Racine | 32 |
Lydia Parranto (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's UINDY Winter L3 | C-32Q |
Lisa Kai (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's UINDY Winter L3 | 64 |
Marian Hayes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | 5TH |
Malea Diehn (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | 5-8 |
Sofia Garcia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | 3RD |
Sophia Filip (-----) |
Sofia Garcia (-----) Astrid Kerrman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | S |
Sophia Filip (-----) |
Teagan Reilly (-----) Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | Q |
Aoife Loftus (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | Q |
Sophia Filip (-----) |
Aoife Loftus (-----) Malea Diehn (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | 16 |
Sophia Filip (-----) |
Olivia Berardi (-----) Sarea Gu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | 16 |
Astrid Kerrman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | 3RD |
Sophia Filip (-----) |
Bianca Gherghe (-----) Emma Blass (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | C2-QQ |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | S |
Sophia Filip (-----) |
Nadia Barbieri (-----) Elizabeth Gleyzer (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | 16 |
Victoria Baranski (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | 32 |
Nicole Hanna (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | Q |
Sophia Filip (-----) |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU (-----) PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | 64 |
Vivien Englund (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | 16 |
Sophia Filip (-----) |
Nicole Hanna (-----) Millie Souza (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | S |
Lily Bazemore (-----) |
Sofia de Looze (-----) Muskaan Chaudhry (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | Q |
Lily Bazemore (-----) |
Emily Gu (-----) Sonya Drayton (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | Q |
Sarina Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | 16 |
Emily Gu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Racketbusters Jr Master | F |
Sophia Filip (-----) |
Mia Wolter (-----) Journee Henderson (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | 3RD |
Michelle Bullock (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Racketbusters Jr Master | S |
Sophia Filip (-----) |
Madelyne Tipton (-----) Lucy Graci (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Racketbusters Jr Master | Q |
Sophia Filip (-----) |
Lauren Wood (-----) Jiah Lee (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | S |
Ella Olofson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | Q |
Mia Wolter (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | 16 |
Gema Perales (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | 32 |
Lily Barrett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-Q |
Sophie Parr (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 |
Bailey Lyerly (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Sierra Vagi (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Madeleine Morgan (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Sophia Filip (-----) |
Prisha Lingam (-----) Mia Soso (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | 5TH |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | 5-8 |
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | Q |
Lily Clark (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | Q |
Sophia Filip (-----) |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) Ainzley Zulueta (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | 16 |
Sophia Filip (-----) |
Kayla Chan (-----) Adelyn Gross (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | 16 |
Mia Yin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | 32 |
Rebecca Stamose (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | F |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | F |
Paulina Masherava (-----) |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) Elizabeth Stuckslager (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | S |
Paulina Masherava (-----) |
Gabrielle David (-----) Lucy Stein (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | S |
Lucy Stein (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | Q |
Paulina Masherava (-----) |
Maya Kasza (-----) KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | Q |
Maya Kasza (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | 16 |
Paulina Masherava (-----) |
Yukiko Mitchell (-----) Jasmine Sun (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | 16 |
Jasmine Sun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Sophia Budacsek (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Bianca Gherghe (-----) |
Caroline Coan (-----) Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Elizabeth Gleyzer (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Paulina Masherava (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | 32 |
Elizabeth Stuckslager (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Bianca Gherghe (-----) |
Katherine Gibble (-----) Leena manadan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
Baseline May Girls Classic | ||
05/05/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Sofia Garcia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baseline May Girls Classic | ||
05/04/2024 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Dylan Voeks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline May Girls Classic | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Karina Elvestrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline May Girls Classic | ||
05/03/2024 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noor Omar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16's Racine | ||
04/21/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Maddalena Magnasco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16's Racine | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Julia Ludwig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16's Racine | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Micaela Pestana Gonzales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16's Racine | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Savannah Millard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16's Racine | ||
04/20/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lydia Parranto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16's UINDY Winter L3 | ||
01/13/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Lisa Kai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16's UINDY Winter L3 | ||
01/13/2024 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Marian Hayes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Malea Diehn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sofia Garcia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophia Filip (-----) | Def |
Sofia Garcia (-----) Astrid Kerrman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Filip (-----) | 8-6 |
Teagan Reilly (-----) Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Aoife Loftus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophia Filip (-----) | 8-2 |
Aoife Loftus (-----) Malea Diehn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophia Filip (-----) | 8-2 |
Olivia Berardi (-----) Sarea Gu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Astrid Kerrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Filip (-----) | Def |
Bianca Gherghe (-----) Emma Blass (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/25/2023 | C2-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/25/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Filip (-----) | 8-4 |
Nadia Barbieri (-----) Elizabeth Gleyzer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Victoria Baranski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicole Hanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophia Filip (-----) | 8-6 |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU (-----) PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/23/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vivien Englund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophia Filip (-----) | 8-1 |
Nicole Hanna (-----) Millie Souza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lily Bazemore (-----) | 8-6 |
Sofia de Looze (-----) Muskaan Chaudhry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lily Bazemore (-----) | 8-3 |
Emily Gu (-----) Sonya Drayton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sarina Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | ||
11/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Emily Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/16/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Filip (-----) | 8-3 |
Mia Wolter (-----) Journee Henderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Michelle Bullock (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophia Filip (-----) | 8-4 |
Madelyne Tipton (-----) Lucy Graci (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophia Filip (-----) | 9-7 |
Lauren Wood (-----) Jiah Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ella Olofson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mia Wolter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gema Perales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lily Barrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sophie Parr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Bailey Lyerly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Sierra Vagi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Madeleine Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Filip (-----) | 8-1 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) Mia Soso (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | ||
09/04/2023 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | ||
09/03/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lily Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Filip (-----) | 8-5 |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) Ainzley Zulueta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophia Filip (-----) | 8-2 |
Kayla Chan (-----) Adelyn Gross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mia Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rebecca Stamose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | ||
07/30/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | ||
07/30/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Paulina Masherava (-----) | 6-3 |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) Elizabeth Stuckslager (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | ||
07/30/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Paulina Masherava (-----) | 7-5 |
Gabrielle David (-----) Lucy Stein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | ||
07/30/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lucy Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Paulina Masherava (-----) | 6-4 |
Maya Kasza (-----) KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maya Kasza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Paulina Masherava (-----) | 6-0 |
Yukiko Mitchell (-----) Jasmine Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jasmine Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sophia Budacsek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Bianca Gherghe (-----) | 8-6 |
Caroline Coan (-----) Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-3 |
Elizabeth Gleyzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Paulina Masherava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elizabeth Stuckslager (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Bianca Gherghe (-----) | 8-2 |
Katherine Gibble (-----) Leena manadan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap