Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ava Terefe (Carrollton, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SE-F |
Emma Thoms (-----) |
Shriya Aviur (-----) Sophie Geng (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SE-F |
Sophie Geng (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SO-S |
Emma Thoms (-----) |
Asha Sarai (-----) Anugrah Balaswamy (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SO-S |
Anugrah Balaswamy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Emma Thoms (-----) |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Emma Thoms (-----) |
Corinne Barber (-----) Avery Arant (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Avery Arant (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | F |
Emma Thoms (-----) |
Ava Fernandez-Stoll (-----) Riley Mueller (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SO-S |
Emma Curiel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S |
Emma Thoms (-----) |
Lucy McGarrahan (-----) Annika Wriedt (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Emma Thoms (-----) |
Isabella Garza (-----) Skylar Kasday (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-Q |
Emma Foster (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Claire Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
SAMANTHA VELASCO (-----) |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) Erin Gan-Dy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Trisha Vellanki (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
MALISHKA PATNAIK (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
SAMANTHA VELASCO (-----) |
Abigail Diamond (-----) Harbour Simon (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Emma Thoms (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Sahasra Dodda (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 |
Liam Collins (-----) |
Jaden Litt (-----) Riley Mueller (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 |
Riley Mueller (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Lauren Nolan (-----) Sadie Dakay (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 |
Liam Collins (-----) |
Krish Kollana (-----) Sadie Dakay (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 |
Sadie Dakay (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 |
Daniel Karia (-----) |
Seth Vogdes (-----) Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
June Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Emma Curiel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Breeze Simon (-----) |
Harbour Simon (-----) Abigail Diamond (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Breeze Simon (-----) |
Eoin Burgess (-----) Amy Mahawanniarachchi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Breeze Simon (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Kendall Cedar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Allison Vo (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-F |
REAGAN MILLER (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Nayka Pandya (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Emma Palus (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SW-F |
Michelle Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Lily Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
Halley Brooks (-----) Erin Gan-Dy (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
Hailey Zhang (-----) Chloe Qin (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
Milana Quick (-----) Jasmine Crain (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
SAMANTHA VELASCO (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Andrea Abundis (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | F |
Breeze Simon (-----) |
Rylee Michna (-----) Amelia Chen (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD |
Amari O'Brien (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S |
Breeze Simon (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S |
Breeze Simon (-----) |
Amari O'Brien (-----) Tvisha Yadiki (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Khloe Wade (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Masyn Knight (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) Lauren Nolan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-F |
Anya Abraham (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Ava Keating (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) Zimora McKnight (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) Kendall Cedar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
SAMANTHA VELASCO (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Emma Thoms (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F |
Trisha Vellanki (-----) |
Emma Foster (-----) Kate Delgado (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F |
Riley Mueller (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S |
Lily Wang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Trisha Vellanki (-----) |
Abigail Diamond (-----) Pia Vargas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Trisha Vellanki (-----) |
Annika Wriedt (-----) Riley Mueller (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Reyna Xiao (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Halley Brooks (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | SE-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emma Thoms (-----) | Def |
Shriya Aviur (-----) Sophie Geng (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | SE-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Sophie Geng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Thoms (-----) | 8-5 |
Asha Sarai (-----) Anugrah Balaswamy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anugrah Balaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emma Thoms (-----) | 8-4 |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emma Thoms (-----) | 8-5 |
Corinne Barber (-----) Avery Arant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Avery Arant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
03/31/2024 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emma Thoms (-----) | 6-2 |
Ava Fernandez-Stoll (-----) Riley Mueller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
03/31/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Emma Curiel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
03/30/2024 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emma Thoms (-----) | 6-1 |
Lucy McGarrahan (-----) Annika Wriedt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
03/30/2024 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emma Thoms (-----) | 6-3 |
Isabella Garza (-----) Skylar Kasday (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
03/30/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Emma Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Claire Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
SAMANTHA VELASCO (-----) | Def |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) Erin Gan-Dy (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Trisha Vellanki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/17/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
MALISHKA PATNAIK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
SAMANTHA VELASCO (-----) | 6-1 |
Abigail Diamond (-----) Harbour Simon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Emma Thoms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sahasra Dodda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Liam Collins (-----) | 6-4 |
Jaden Litt (-----) Riley Mueller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Riley Mueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | 1-0 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) Sadie Dakay (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Liam Collins (-----) | 6-3 |
Krish Kollana (-----) Sadie Dakay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sadie Dakay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Daniel Karia (-----) | 6-4 |
Seth Vogdes (-----) Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
June Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/05/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Emma Curiel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Breeze Simon (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Harbour Simon (-----) Abigail Diamond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Breeze Simon (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Eoin Burgess (-----) Amy Mahawanniarachchi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Breeze Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kendall Cedar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Allison Vo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
REAGAN MILLER (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nayka Pandya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Emma Palus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Michelle Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lily Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) | 6-2 |
Halley Brooks (-----) Erin Gan-Dy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) | 6-4 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) Chloe Qin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) | 6-4 |
Milana Quick (-----) Jasmine Crain (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | SAMANTHA VELASCO (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Andrea Abundis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Breeze Simon (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Rylee Michna (-----) Amelia Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Amari O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Breeze Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Breeze Simon (-----) | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Amari O'Brien (-----) Tvisha Yadiki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Khloe Wade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Masyn Knight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) | Def |
Daria Budko (-----) Lauren Nolan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Anya Abraham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Ava Keating (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) | 7-5 |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) | Def |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) Kendall Cedar (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
SAMANTHA VELASCO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Emma Thoms (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/23/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Trisha Vellanki (-----) | Def |
Emma Foster (-----) Kate Delgado (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/23/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Riley Mueller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/23/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Lily Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/22/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Trisha Vellanki (-----) | Def |
Abigail Diamond (-----) Pia Vargas (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Trisha Vellanki (-----) | 6-4 |
Annika Wriedt (-----) Riley Mueller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/22/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Reyna Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Halley Brooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap