Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Avery Lickteig (Austin, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Ekaterina Kalaichidi (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Hanah Dismukes (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Rachael Pantaleoni (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Lacey Stonebrook (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Katherine Cui (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Zara Watts (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Arpen Grewal (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Suhani Rai (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Amelie Andersson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
xueyao yang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Uyai Umoren (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Harshini Murugan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Ingrid Braden (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Isabella Valdes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Cambryn Beard (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Amelie Andersson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Zoe Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Bhavya Dhakar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Aya Manning (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Pia Vargas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Riley Johnstone (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Maggie Menard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Jiya Guleria (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Sophia Nuernberger (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Gran Prix Masters Invitational | R3 |
Clara Lane (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Gran Prix Masters Invitational | R2 |
Cambryn Beard (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Gran Prix Masters Invitational | R1 |
Rachael Pantaleoni (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
ATA Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | F |
Spoorthy Prakash Hegde (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
ATA Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S |
Jiya Guleria (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
ATA Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q |
Vivian Fernandez (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
World of Tennis | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | F |
Spoorthy Prakash Hegde (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
World of Tennis | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S |
Clara Lane (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
River Place Gran Prix 12, 14,16-18 | F |
Jiya Guleria (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
River Place Gran Prix 12, 14,16-18 | S |
Rachael Pantaleoni (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
River Place Gran Prix 12, 14,16-18 | Q |
Clara Lane (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
ATC CATA Gran Prix 12,14,16-18 | C-S |
Millie Deane (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
ATC CATA Gran Prix 12,14,16-18 | S |
Cambryn Beard (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Polo Club Gran Prix 12,14,16-18 | F |
Reese Owen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Polo Club Gran Prix 12,14,16-18 | S |
Isadora Barnes (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Polo Club Gran Prix 12,14,16-18 | Q |
Rachael Pantaleoni (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Wendy Fan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Laura Price Cunha (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
xueyao yang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | P3-F |
sanjana aslesh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R3 |
Cambryn Beard (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R1 |
Ella Dare (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R2 |
Gabriella Berger (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ekaterina Kalaichidi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Hanah Dismukes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Rachael Pantaleoni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lacey Stonebrook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katherine Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zara Watts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Arpen Grewal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Suhani Rai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Amelie Andersson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
xueyao yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Uyai Umoren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Harshini Murugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/02/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Ingrid Braden (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Isabella Valdes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Cambryn Beard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Amelie Andersson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | SW-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Zoe Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bhavya Dhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Pia Vargas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Riley Johnstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/28/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maggie Menard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jiya Guleria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Sophia Nuernberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gran Prix Masters Invitational | ||
08/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Clara Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gran Prix Masters Invitational | ||
08/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Cambryn Beard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gran Prix Masters Invitational | ||
08/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Rachael Pantaleoni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Spoorthy Prakash Hegde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Jiya Guleria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Vivian Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
World of Tennis | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/04/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Spoorthy Prakash Hegde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
World of Tennis | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Clara Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Place Gran Prix 12, 14,16-18 | ||
05/14/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
9-8 | Jiya Guleria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Place Gran Prix 12, 14,16-18 | ||
05/14/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Rachael Pantaleoni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Place Gran Prix 12, 14,16-18 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Clara Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATC CATA Gran Prix 12,14,16-18 | ||
05/07/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Millie Deane (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ATC CATA Gran Prix 12,14,16-18 | ||
05/07/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Cambryn Beard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Club Gran Prix 12,14,16-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Reese Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Club Gran Prix 12,14,16-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Isadora Barnes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Club Gran Prix 12,14,16-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Rachael Pantaleoni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Wendy Fan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Laura Price Cunha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
xueyao yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2022 | P3-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
sanjana aslesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Cambryn Beard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ella Dare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabriella Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap