Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Avery Morris (Ardmore, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 6 Friday April 5th/Saturday April 6th @ AFC Riverside | S |
Shaila Anolik (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 6 Friday April 5th/Saturday April 6th @ AFC Riverside | Q |
Elizabeth Ask (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 6 Friday April 5th/Saturday April 6th @ AFC Riverside | 16 |
Emma Olenik (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | 3RD |
Lyra Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | S |
Chloe Song (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Bryana Tigrado (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Evangelina Isaeva (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2024 | Tournament G16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday March 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S |
Alana Lee (-----) |
Jasmine Taylor (-----) Ilaria Bitunova (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
03/22/2024 | Tournament G16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday March 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q |
Alana Lee (-----) |
Lily Lengyel (-----) Elliana DeCicco (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q |
Elliana DeCicco (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Anika Fernandes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 6 Friday Feb 9th/Saturday Feb 10th @ AFC Riverside | S |
Shaila Anolik (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 6 Friday Feb 9th/Saturday Feb 10th @ AFC Riverside | Q |
Sydney Lancaster (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 6 Friday Feb 9th/Saturday Feb 10th @ AFC Riverside | 16 |
Nicolette Agassi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Girls 18s Level 6 Friday April 5th/Saturday April 6th @ AFC Riverside | ||
04/06/2024 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Shaila Anolik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 6 Friday April 5th/Saturday April 6th @ AFC Riverside | ||
04/05/2024 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elizabeth Ask (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 6 Friday April 5th/Saturday April 6th @ AFC Riverside | ||
04/05/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Emma Olenik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/24/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lyra Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/24/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Chloe Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bryana Tigrado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Evangelina Isaeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday March 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
03/22/2024 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alana Lee (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Jasmine Taylor (-----) Ilaria Bitunova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday March 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
03/22/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alana Lee (-----) | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Lily Lengyel (-----) Elliana DeCicco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Elliana DeCicco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Anika Fernandes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 6 Friday Feb 9th/Saturday Feb 10th @ AFC Riverside | ||
02/10/2024 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shaila Anolik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 6 Friday Feb 9th/Saturday Feb 10th @ AFC Riverside | ||
02/09/2024 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sydney Lancaster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 6 Friday Feb 9th/Saturday Feb 10th @ AFC Riverside | ||
02/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicolette Agassi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap