Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Avery Olsen (Sandy, UT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/26/2024 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32Q |
angela chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2024 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Bella Lewis (-----) |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) Kaya Moe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2024 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Anna Cherico (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 32 |
Bella Lewis (-----) |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) Sophie Stanton (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | Q-32 |
Athina Schlepphorst (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | Q-64 |
Victoria Polatti Fontana (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | C1-Q |
Mia Soso (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | C1-16 |
Kara Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | C1-32 |
Allison Hsieh (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Kara Garcia (-----) |
Audrey Feng (-----) Sephi Sheng (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Kara Garcia (-----) |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY (-----) Helena Klooster (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
angela chen (-----) Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | C-16Q |
Calla McGill (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 32 |
Abigail Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | F |
Emi Dowdell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | F |
Lily Stohl (-----) |
Emi Dowdell (-----) Sophie Dowdell (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | S |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | Q |
Sophia Medellin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 |
Allison Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | S |
Lily Stohl (-----) |
Meghan Rowley (-----) Georgiana Smart (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | Q |
Lily Stohl (-----) |
Emerson Bonner (-----) Lanae Barnhill (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 |
Abigail Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 |
Lily Stohl (-----) |
Nicole Perrin (-----) Giselle Yang (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
Michael Seversen (-----) Claudia Grove (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Claudia Grove (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Penelope Wong (-----) |
Sage Bergeson (-----) Rachel Benoualid (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Rachel Benoualid (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY (-----) |
Aiyana Abbott (-----) Arushi Arora (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Arushi Arora (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P1-F |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
Kara Chen (-----) Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P1-F |
Kara Chen (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | 3RD |
Lily Stohl (-----) |
Karina Lee (-----) Stella Laird (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | S |
Lily Stohl (-----) |
Raina Kim (-----) Kasia Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | Q |
Lily Stohl (-----) |
Emily Huang (-----) Anna Du (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | NW-S |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | NO-Q |
Kasia Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | 16 |
Madeleine Bridges (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | 32 |
Nicole Celechovsky (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | F |
Bella Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | S |
Tia Christopulos (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | Q |
Sophia Yang (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | Q |
Anna Frey (-----) |
Fiona Fackrell (-----) Maya Inouye (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 |
Emmy Richards (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Hadley Appling (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Lyla Messler (-----) |
Anqi Mei (-----) Kylie Liu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Allison Hsieh (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
angela chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Bella Lewis (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) Kaya Moe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 6-4 |
Anna Cherico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Bella Lewis (-----) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) Sophie Stanton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | Q-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Athina Schlepphorst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Victoria Polatti Fontana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | C1-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mia Soso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | C1-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Kara Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Allison Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kara Garcia (-----) | 8-3 |
Audrey Feng (-----) Sephi Sheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kara Garcia (-----) | 9-8 |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY (-----) Helena Klooster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | 8-5 |
angela chen (-----) Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Calla McGill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Abigail Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emi Dowdell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lily Stohl (-----) | 8-2 |
Emi Dowdell (-----) Sophie Dowdell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Medellin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Allison Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lily Stohl (-----) | 8-2 |
Meghan Rowley (-----) Georgiana Smart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lily Stohl (-----) | 8-1 |
Emerson Bonner (-----) Lanae Barnhill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abigail Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lily Stohl (-----) | 8-1 |
Nicole Perrin (-----) Giselle Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Roshan Murugesh (-----) | 6-4 |
Michael Seversen (-----) Claudia Grove (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Claudia Grove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Penelope Wong (-----) | 7-6 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) Rachel Benoualid (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rachel Benoualid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
VIVIAN GALLAWAY (-----) | 6-3 |
Aiyana Abbott (-----) Arushi Arora (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Arushi Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | P1-F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Roshan Murugesh (-----) | 7-5 |
Kara Chen (-----) Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kara Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lily Stohl (-----) | 6-3 |
Karina Lee (-----) Stella Laird (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lily Stohl (-----) | 6-4 |
Raina Kim (-----) Kasia Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lily Stohl (-----) | 8-4 |
Emily Huang (-----) Anna Du (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/10/2023 | NW-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/10/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kasia Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Madeleine Bridges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nicole Celechovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 6-3 |
Bella Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 7-6 |
Tia Christopulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 6-1 |
Sophia Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anna Frey (-----) | 8-5 |
Fiona Fackrell (-----) Maya Inouye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 6-4 |
Emmy Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Hadley Appling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lyla Messler (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Anqi Mei (-----) Kylie Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-1 |
Allison Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap