Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Avery Orozco (Zion Grove, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec 17th @ Hershey Racquet Club | F |
Vivi Cordish (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec 17th @ Hershey Racquet Club | S |
Elisha Yan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec 17th @ Hershey Racquet Club | Q |
Samantha Ednie (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit Nov. 5th @ RCW Athletic Club | F |
Nidhi Suchindra (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit Nov. 5th @ RCW Athletic Club | S |
Ivanna Baguma (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit Nov. 5th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q |
Gaia Knowles (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit Nov. 5th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Charani Reddy Gaddam (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Orange & Green Jr Circuit August 20th @ Hershey RC | 3RD |
Elisha Yan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Orange & Green Jr Circuit August 20th @ Hershey RC | S |
Olivia Kickery (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Orange & Green Ball Jr Circuit FRIDAY July 22nd @ Conrad Weiser Tennis | R3 |
Lara Froicu (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Orange & Green Ball Jr Circuit FRIDAY July 22nd @ Conrad Weiser Tennis | R1 |
MONISHA TIWARI (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 10s Orange & Green Jr Circuit - June 4th @ Bent Creek CC | 3RD |
Clementine Jauffret (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 10s Orange & Green Jr Circuit - June 4th @ Bent Creek CC | Q |
Ella House (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 10s Orange & Green Jr Circuit - June 4th @ Bent Creek CC | NO-S |
Rebecca Nigon (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit May 7th @ RCW Athletic Club | R3 |
Ella House (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit May 7th @ RCW Athletic Club | R2 |
Olivia Kickery (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit May 7th @ RCW Athletic Club | R1 |
Elisha Yan (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U - Green Ball Jr Circuit Spring Tournament April 3rd @ PSC | R1 |
Nila Gopez (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U - Green Ball Jr Circuit Spring Tournament April 3rd @ PSC | R2 |
Ridley Longsworth (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U GREEN Jr. Circuit BOYS March 26th GIRLS March 27th @ JKST Gulph Mills | S |
Tova Wexler (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U GREEN Jr. Circuit BOYS March 26th GIRLS March 27th @ JKST Gulph Mills | Q |
Sia Bohra (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U GREEN Jr. Circuit BOYS March 26th GIRLS March 27th @ JKST Gulph Mills | 16 |
Anne Nagy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U GREEN Jr. Circuit BOYS March 26th GIRLS March 27th @ JKST Gulph Mills | 3RD |
Nicole Dratch (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec 17th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
12/17/2022 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Vivi Cordish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec 17th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Elisha Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec 17th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Samantha Ednie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit Nov. 5th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
11/05/2022 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nidhi Suchindra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit Nov. 5th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
11/05/2022 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ivanna Baguma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit Nov. 5th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gaia Knowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit Nov. 5th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Charani Reddy Gaddam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Orange & Green Jr Circuit August 20th @ Hershey RC | ||
08/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Elisha Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Orange & Green Jr Circuit August 20th @ Hershey RC | ||
08/20/2022 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Olivia Kickery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Orange & Green Ball Jr Circuit FRIDAY July 22nd @ Conrad Weiser Tennis | ||
07/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Lara Froicu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Orange & Green Ball Jr Circuit FRIDAY July 22nd @ Conrad Weiser Tennis | ||
07/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-0 | MONISHA TIWARI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 10s Orange & Green Jr Circuit - June 4th @ Bent Creek CC | ||
06/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-2 | Clementine Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 10s Orange & Green Jr Circuit - June 4th @ Bent Creek CC | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ella House (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 10s Orange & Green Jr Circuit - June 4th @ Bent Creek CC | ||
06/04/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Rebecca Nigon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit May 7th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ella House (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit May 7th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Olivia Kickery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit May 7th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Elisha Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U - Green Ball Jr Circuit Spring Tournament April 3rd @ PSC | ||
04/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Nila Gopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U - Green Ball Jr Circuit Spring Tournament April 3rd @ PSC | ||
04/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ridley Longsworth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U GREEN Jr. Circuit BOYS March 26th GIRLS March 27th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Tova Wexler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U GREEN Jr. Circuit BOYS March 26th GIRLS March 27th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
03/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Sia Bohra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GREEN Jr. Circuit BOYS March 26th GIRLS March 27th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
03/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Anne Nagy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GREEN Jr. Circuit BOYS March 26th GIRLS March 27th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
03/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Nicole Dratch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap