Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Avery Williams (Roswell, NM)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Northern NM Masters | 3RD |
Leah Lovato (-----) |
Madelyne Tipton (-----) Sara Shelhamer (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Northern NM Masters | S |
Leah Lovato (-----) |
Pavith Khara (-----) Jalina Ingram (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Northern NM Masters | C-16 |
Lillian Xu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Northern NM Masters | Q |
Leah Lovato (-----) |
Alexandra Nguyen (-----) Payton Tran (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Northern NM Masters | 16 |
Leah Lovato (-----) |
Wanying Sun (-----) Madison Kim (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Northern NM Masters | 16 |
Madison Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Northern NM Masters | 32 |
Gracie Petrow (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bush Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | F |
Kate Delgado (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bush Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | F |
Kate Delgado (-----) |
Elizabeth Nodolf (-----) Joanna Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bush Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S |
Joanna Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Zoe Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Addison Clark (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Abby Zubay (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Sydnee Staples (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | F |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S |
Alexandra Patton (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-F |
Maggie Moore (-----) |
Trudi Kosman (-----) Noa Maj Kosman (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-S |
Maggie Moore (-----) |
Gianna Torres (-----) Isabella Cerejo (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Maggie Moore (-----) |
Ashley Petrauskas (-----) Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Isabella Cerejo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Harper Jackovich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SW-F |
Sophia Clark (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S |
Gema Perales (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q |
Olivia Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Claire Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
14th Annual Brynn Naylor Memorial Tennis Tournament | C-F |
Grant Janway (-----) |
Steven Ruiz (-----) Zoey Williams (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
14th Annual Brynn Naylor Memorial Tennis Tournament | F |
Zoey Williams (-----) |
Sandra Weikel (-----) Ming Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
14th Annual Brynn Naylor Memorial Tennis Tournament | F |
Zoey Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
14th Annual Brynn Naylor Memorial Tennis Tournament | S |
Grant Janway (-----) |
Gabrielle Joyce (-----) Pedro Ruiz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
14th Annual Brynn Naylor Memorial Tennis Tournament | S |
Sandra Weikel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-F |
REAGAN MILLER (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-S |
Kalina Trindade (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 3RD |
Zoey Williams (-----) |
Kalina Trindade (-----) Emma Hail (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S |
Zoey Williams (-----) |
Hope Willis (-----) Sara Shelhamer (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q |
Zoey Williams (-----) |
Abby Gragg (-----) Ava Grace Wallach (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-Q |
Addison Koll (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
Lubbock February | 3RD |
David Eck (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
Lubbock February | S |
Oliver Boyce (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
Lubbock February | Q |
Carson Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Leah Lovato (-----) | 8-0 |
Madelyne Tipton (-----) Sara Shelhamer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Leah Lovato (-----) | 8-1 |
Pavith Khara (-----) Jalina Ingram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lillian Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leah Lovato (-----) | 9-8 |
Alexandra Nguyen (-----) Payton Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leah Lovato (-----) |
Wanying Sun (-----) Madison Kim (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Madison Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Gracie Petrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bush Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/06/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kate Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bush Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/05/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kate Delgado (-----) | 6-0 |
Elizabeth Nodolf (-----) Joanna Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bush Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/05/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joanna Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/16/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zoe Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Addison Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Abby Zubay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sydnee Staples (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Alexandra Patton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/09/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maggie Moore (-----) | 6-3 |
Trudi Kosman (-----) Noa Maj Kosman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/08/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maggie Moore (-----) | 6-1 |
Gianna Torres (-----) Isabella Cerejo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maggie Moore (-----) | 7-6 |
Ashley Petrauskas (-----) Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Isabella Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Harper Jackovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/18/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sophia Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/18/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Gema Perales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/17/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Claire Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14th Annual Brynn Naylor Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
06/04/2023 | C-F | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Grant Janway (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Steven Ruiz (-----) Zoey Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14th Annual Brynn Naylor Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
06/04/2023 | F | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Zoey Williams (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Sandra Weikel (-----) Ming Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14th Annual Brynn Naylor Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
06/04/2023 | F | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zoey Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14th Annual Brynn Naylor Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
06/03/2023 | S | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Grant Janway (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Gabrielle Joyce (-----) Pedro Ruiz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14th Annual Brynn Naylor Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
06/03/2023 | S | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sandra Weikel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
REAGAN MILLER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kalina Trindade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Zoey Williams (-----) | 6-1 |
Kalina Trindade (-----) Emma Hail (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/20/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Zoey Williams (-----) | 6-1 |
Hope Willis (-----) Sara Shelhamer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Zoey Williams (-----) | 7-5 |
Abby Gragg (-----) Ava Grace Wallach (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/20/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Addison Koll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lubbock February | ||
02/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
David Eck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lubbock February | ||
02/11/2023 | S | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Oliver Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lubbock February | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Carson Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap