Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Avinash Buchupalli (Oak Brook, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | C-16Q |
Will Geske (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | C-32 |
Kabir Motwani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 64 |
Andrew Kim (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Fall Open | F |
Seth Meyer (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Fall Open | S |
SAHAJ PAKALA (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Fall Open | Q |
Ritvik Korrapati (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | SW-16 |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 32 |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) |
Safir Azam (-----) Elliott Awomoyi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | W-32 |
Blick Alexander (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 64 |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) Jose Vasquez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 |
Walker Hendrick (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | W-64 |
Tyler Sung (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | C-16 |
Nicholas Du (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | C-16Q |
Krish Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | C-32 |
Jacob Hix (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | 32 |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | 64 |
Nicholas Bricker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Open B14s | 16 |
Alexander Lapins (-----) |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) Charles Ma (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s Sizzling Summer Open | F |
Dylan Filipiak (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s Sizzling Summer Open | S |
Yanson Lew (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s Sizzling Summer Open | Q |
August Goebel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | F |
Ritvik Korrapati (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | S |
Nathan Desai (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | Q |
David Borislavov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | 16 |
Brayden CAO (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Courts Plus Classic | C-Q |
Nathan Desai (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Courts Plus Classic | Q |
Arjun Sawhney (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Courts Plus Classic | 16 |
Alexander Fitzgerald (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | Q |
Nino Pinto (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 16 |
Koki Wakita (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 32 |
Harshil Nallamothu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 64 |
Theodore Schlater (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | NE-F |
Rohan Peddamallu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | NE-S |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | NE-Q |
Kenneth Zhang (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 16 |
ARHAN SHAKTHI NATH MEKA (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 16 |
Krishaan Shah (-----) |
Dani Lagarija (-----) Rohan Peddamallu (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 |
Dani Lagarija (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 64 |
Oliver Hix (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis BG12-18 Spring Bash Open | C-Q |
David Sorrentino (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis BG12-18 Spring Bash Open | C-QQ |
Brayden CAO (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis BG12-18 Spring Bash Open | 16 |
Nikhil Vijayakumar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG 12's and 14's | Q |
Nhylan Westmoreland (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG 12's and 14's | 16 |
Alexander Fitzgerald (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Level 5 Open | Q |
Jayden Dussias (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Level 5 Open | 3RD |
Rohan Peddamallu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Level 5 Open | 16 |
Aarush Andey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Level 5 Open | S |
Dani Lagarija (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Level 5 Open | 32 |
Rei Matsunaga (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG 16's and 18's Level 7 | S |
Finnegan Talbot (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG 16's and 18's Level 7 | Q |
Nikhilan Rathinakumar (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG 16's and 18's Level 7 | 3RD |
Tudor Abuzatoaie (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG 16's and 18's Level 7 | 16 |
Advik Mahesh (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | C-Q |
Rohan Peddamallu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | C-16 |
Dhuruv Jay (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | 16 |
Reid Hackney (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | 32 |
Linden Xiang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine February Open Boys 12s -18s Singles | C-F |
Kenny Littwin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine February Open Boys 12s -18s Singles | C-S |
Eli Netz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine February Open Boys 12s -18s Singles | C-QQ |
Rushil Saswade (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine February Open Boys 12s -18s Singles | 16 |
Ian Trukov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | C-16 |
Carter Strilich (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | C-16Q |
Pegasus Jia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | C-32 |
Marko Bakrac (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | 32 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Will Geske (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/29/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kabir Motwani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Fall Open | ||
09/11/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Seth Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Fall Open | ||
09/10/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
SAHAJ PAKALA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Fall Open | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Ritvik Korrapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | SW-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gareth Kurowski (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Safir Azam (-----) Elliott Awomoyi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Blick Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gareth Kurowski (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) Jose Vasquez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-1 |
Walker Hendrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Sung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicholas Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Krish Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/24/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jacob Hix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/23/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Bricker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alexander Lapins (-----) | 8-4 |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) Charles Ma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s Sizzling Summer Open | ||
07/17/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Dylan Filipiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s Sizzling Summer Open | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yanson Lew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s Sizzling Summer Open | ||
07/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
August Goebel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | ||
07/02/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ritvik Korrapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | ||
07/02/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
David Borislavov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | ||
07/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brayden CAO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courts Plus Classic | ||
06/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Nathan Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courts Plus Classic | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Arjun Sawhney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courts Plus Classic | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Fitzgerald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nino Pinto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Koki Wakita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Harshil Nallamothu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Theodore Schlater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rohan Peddamallu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | NE-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | NE-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kenneth Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
ARHAN SHAKTHI NATH MEKA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Krishaan Shah (-----) | 8-2 |
Dani Lagarija (-----) Rohan Peddamallu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Dani Lagarija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Oliver Hix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis BG12-18 Spring Bash Open | ||
05/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
David Sorrentino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis BG12-18 Spring Bash Open | ||
05/21/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Brayden CAO (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis BG12-18 Spring Bash Open | ||
05/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nikhil Vijayakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nhylan Westmoreland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexander Fitzgerald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12's Level 5 Open | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jayden Dussias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12's Level 5 Open | ||
04/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Rohan Peddamallu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12's Level 5 Open | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aarush Andey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12's Level 5 Open | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dani Lagarija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12's Level 5 Open | ||
04/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rei Matsunaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 16's and 18's Level 7 | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Finnegan Talbot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 16's and 18's Level 7 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Nikhilan Rathinakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 16's and 18's Level 7 | ||
04/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Tudor Abuzatoaie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 16's and 18's Level 7 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Advik Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
02/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rohan Peddamallu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
02/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dhuruv Jay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Reid Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12 Singles hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Linden Xiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Open Boys 12s -18s Singles | ||
02/06/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kenny Littwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Open Boys 12s -18s Singles | ||
02/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Eli Netz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Open Boys 12s -18s Singles | ||
02/05/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rushil Saswade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Open Boys 12s -18s Singles | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ian Trukov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/30/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Carter Strilich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Pegasus Jia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/30/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marko Bakrac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap