Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Avril Rodriguez (Doral, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament G16d |
ASC October L5 | Q |
Maria De la O (-----) |
Lily Pradkin (-----) Mariana Cabrera (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC October L5 | C-16Q |
Zoe Dupaty (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC October L5 | 32 |
Danielle Greenfield (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Torneo Juvenil 4- 14 & 18 | C-S |
Leiah Arroyo (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Torneo Juvenil 4- 14 & 18 | C-Q |
Alexandra Sanchez (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Torneo Juvenil 4- 14 & 18 | 32 |
Diana Pujals (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | C-S |
Sara Stephanou (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | Q |
Mridu Dhanigond (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-16 |
Kattie Valdes (-----) |
Taly Licht (-----) Isabella Aguiar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Kattie Valdes (-----) |
Kallyhan Kadzinski (-----) Indi Patel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | C-F |
Gianna Mendelson (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | C-S |
Charlotte Krass (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | Q |
Elizabeth Lavin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | C-16Q |
valentina pinsard (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | 32 |
Avery Jennings (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | C-16 |
Mia Sorrentino (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | C-16Q |
Danielle Greenfield (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 32 |
Ayanna Varma (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-F |
Alastrina Scott (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-S |
annie sallick (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | Q |
Jackie Daynovsky (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis Spring Championship L6 | C-QQ |
Mia Suarez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis Spring Championship L6 | 16 |
Melina Ruiz (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | 16 |
Laura Buchs (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | 32 |
Mridu Dhanigond (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Delray Champions | Q |
Jackie Daynovsky (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Delray Champions | 16 |
Alastrina Scott (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | F |
Izabella Tumanyan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | S |
Amaia Morgan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | Q |
Carly Stokes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | 16 |
Nicole Calmet (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Charlize Schmidt (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
McKenna Battilla (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Meera Desai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Harper High (-----) |
Danielle Wei (-----) Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Tatiana Martinez (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Lauren Peck (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | Q |
Isabella Giordano (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | Q |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Sahana Sanjeev (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Sophia Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Reese Parker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | Q |
Mora Benazzi Manoukian (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 16 |
Katherine Earnest (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 32 |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Fall Fest Level 7 | 16 |
Yael Saffar (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Fall Fest Level 7 | C-R2 |
Samantha Herrera (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-Q |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Addison Boyer (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Sophia Cedeno (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R3 |
Reese Calvo (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R3Q |
maya marshall (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R2 |
Sophie Wagner (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 32 |
Sasha Kilgour (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 |
Gabrielle Pisarczyk (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution US OPEN Championships Level 7 hosted by Smatt's Tennis Academy | C-F |
Zara KIRKAN (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution US OPEN Championships Level 7 hosted by Smatt's Tennis Academy | C-S |
Lauren Nieto (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution US OPEN Championships Level 7 hosted by Smatt's Tennis Academy | C-Q |
Mia Pantano (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution US OPEN Championships Level 7 hosted by Smatt's Tennis Academy | C-R2 |
Arina Denisenko (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution US OPEN Championships Level 7 hosted by Smatt's Tennis Academy | 16 |
Isabella Ochoa (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Midtown Athletic Club at Weston Level 7 Summer Classic | C-F |
Camila Cardona-Carballosa (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Midtown Athletic Club at Weston Level 7 Summer Classic | C-S |
Kattie Valdes (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Midtown Athletic Club at Weston Level 7 Summer Classic | C-R1 |
Lauren Nieto (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Midtown Athletic Club at Weston Level 7 Summer Classic | 16 |
Agustina Ravera (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | C-Q |
Riley Cicero (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | 32 |
Maria De la O (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | C-R1 |
Gianna Graci (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | Q |
Sonia Govina (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Kendall March Level 7 | Q |
Patricia Palencia (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Kendall March Level 7 | 16 |
Sofia Gutierrez (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | F |
Tatiana Martinez (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | S |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | Q |
Daniella Gonzalez-Quevedo (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | 16 |
sophia chica (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | Q |
TINA BARROW (-----) |
Daniela Chica (-----) sophia chica (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | 16 |
TINA BARROW (-----) |
Kira Acevedo (-----) Ema MANIKOVA (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | 16 |
Valentina Rossi (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | 32 |
Emily Huang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Madison Molock (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R2 |
Valeria Escalona (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | C-Q |
Maya Ortiz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | 16 |
Sofia Gutierrez (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | S |
Mia Popovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | Q |
Katherine Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | 16 |
Melanie Miguel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | C-F |
maya marshall (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | C-S |
Adison Boulanger (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | C-Q |
Emily Huang (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | C-R2 |
Ana Gomez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | 16 |
Ema MANIKOVA (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/31/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maria De la O (-----) | 8-2 |
Lily Pradkin (-----) Mariana Cabrera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Zoe Dupaty (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Danielle Greenfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil 4- 14 & 18 | ||
10/24/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Leiah Arroyo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil 4- 14 & 18 | ||
10/24/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Alexandra Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil 4- 14 & 18 | ||
10/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Diana Pujals (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/10/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sara Stephanou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mridu Dhanigond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kattie Valdes (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Taly Licht (-----) Isabella Aguiar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kattie Valdes (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Kallyhan Kadzinski (-----) Indi Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
09/05/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Gianna Mendelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
09/04/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlotte Krass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
09/04/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elizabeth Lavin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | ||
05/29/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
valentina pinsard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Avery Jennings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mia Sorrentino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Danielle Greenfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ayanna Varma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/16/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alastrina Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/16/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
annie sallick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jackie Daynovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis Spring Championship L6 | ||
04/10/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mia Suarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis Spring Championship L6 | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Melina Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | ||
03/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Laura Buchs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | ||
03/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Mridu Dhanigond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
01/31/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jackie Daynovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alastrina Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | ||
01/24/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Izabella Tumanyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | ||
01/24/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Amaia Morgan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | ||
01/23/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Carly Stokes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicole Calmet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Charlize Schmidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
McKenna Battilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Meera Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Harper High (-----) | 8-3 |
Danielle Wei (-----) Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Tatiana Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Lauren Peck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Isabella Giordano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sahana Sanjeev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sophia Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Reese Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
10/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Mora Benazzi Manoukian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Katherine Earnest (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Yael Saffar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/27/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Samantha Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/14/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/14/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Addison Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sophia Cedeno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/31/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Reese Calvo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/30/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
maya marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/30/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sophie Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sasha Kilgour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gabrielle Pisarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution US OPEN Championships Level 7 hosted by Smatt's Tennis Academy | ||
08/24/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Zara KIRKAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution US OPEN Championships Level 7 hosted by Smatt's Tennis Academy | ||
08/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Lauren Nieto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution US OPEN Championships Level 7 hosted by Smatt's Tennis Academy | ||
08/23/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Mia Pantano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution US OPEN Championships Level 7 hosted by Smatt's Tennis Academy | ||
08/23/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Arina Denisenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution US OPEN Championships Level 7 hosted by Smatt's Tennis Academy | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Isabella Ochoa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club at Weston Level 7 Summer Classic | ||
08/17/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Camila Cardona-Carballosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club at Weston Level 7 Summer Classic | ||
08/16/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kattie Valdes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club at Weston Level 7 Summer Classic | ||
08/16/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lauren Nieto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club at Weston Level 7 Summer Classic | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Agustina Ravera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Riley Cicero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maria De la O (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Gianna Graci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sonia Govina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall March Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Patricia Palencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall March Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Sofia Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | ||
02/17/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Tatiana Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | ||
02/17/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | ||
02/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Daniella Gonzalez-Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | ||
02/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
sophia chica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/09/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
TINA BARROW (-----) | 8-6 |
Daniela Chica (-----) sophia chica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/09/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
TINA BARROW (-----) | Def |
Kira Acevedo (-----) Ema MANIKOVA (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Valentina Rossi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Emily Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Madison Molock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Valeria Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maya Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sofia Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | ||
11/25/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mia Popovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Katherine Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Melanie Miguel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/18/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
maya marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Adison Boulanger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Emily Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ana Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ema MANIKOVA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap