Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aya Manning (Irving, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/07/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) |
Kate Craver (-----) Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R4 |
Natalia Sujica (-----) |
Breeze Simon (-----) Kyley Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R4 |
Breeze Simon (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) |
Rylee Michna (-----) Isabella Garza (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Rylee Michna (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Natalia Sujica (-----) |
Juliana Creel (-----) Hanzhen Ying (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Juliana Creel (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) |
Allison Crane (-----) Riddhi Thorat (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Allison Crane (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | F |
Riley Mueller (-----) |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) Lila Fuller (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | F |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | S |
Riley Mueller (-----) |
Reena Alavalapati (-----) Lily Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | S |
Lily Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | Q |
Riley Mueller (-----) |
Annika Wriedt (-----) Wendy Fan (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | Q |
Wendy Fan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | 16 |
Riley Mueller (-----) |
Abigail Hughes (-----) Brooke Bolinger (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | 16 |
Brooke Bolinger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | W-F |
Erin Gan-Dy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 |
Grady Callahan (-----) |
Ayden Fraire (-----) Karina Lee (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 |
Karina Lee (-----) |
L | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) |
Elijah Mireles (-----) Kayden Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 |
Kayden Johnson (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
Ireland Obrien (-----) Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | C-16Q |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Carrington Brown (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Vivica Corley (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Sophia Rashid (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Daniela Garcia (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NW-F |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Tia Christopulos (-----) Tana Christopulos (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NW-S |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) Aleynah Thomas (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-Q |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Helena Lynn (-----) Calla McGill (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Carrington Brown (-----) Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Kayla Mitchell (-----) Elise Chen (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 16 |
Nola Jones (-----) |
Elle Warren (-----) Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Nola Jones (-----) |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) Thara Gowda (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Nola Jones (-----) |
Andi Anderson (-----) Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Elizabeth Shu (-----) |
W | 6-7 2-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Natalia Gorzny (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
Erika Olson (-----) Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) Michelle Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
Jastine Escamos (-----) Ananya Sriniketh (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Avi Gallegos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Sabrina Pugh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Lillie Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Ava Min (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
mya bowe (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Dasha Drobotova (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) Lillie Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
BRIANA BARTELS (-----) Chloe Zigliara (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R5 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) | 6-4 |
Kate Craver (-----) Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R4 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalia Sujica (-----) | 6-1 |
Breeze Simon (-----) Kyley Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Breeze Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Janya Tellabati (-----) | 6-1 |
Rylee Michna (-----) Isabella Garza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Rylee Michna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalia Sujica (-----) | 6-3 |
Juliana Creel (-----) Hanzhen Ying (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Juliana Creel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Janya Tellabati (-----) | 6-2 |
Allison Crane (-----) Riddhi Thorat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Allison Crane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Riley Mueller (-----) | 6-4 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) Lila Fuller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Riley Mueller (-----) | 6-1 |
Reena Alavalapati (-----) Lily Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lily Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Riley Mueller (-----) | 6-1 |
Annika Wriedt (-----) Wendy Fan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Wendy Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Riley Mueller (-----) | 6-0 |
Abigail Hughes (-----) Brooke Bolinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brooke Bolinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/20/2023 | W-F | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
Def | Erin Gan-Dy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Grady Callahan (-----) | 7-6 |
Ayden Fraire (-----) Karina Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Karina Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) | 6-4 |
Elijah Mireles (-----) Kayden Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Kayden Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Autumn Xu (-----) | 8-3 |
Ireland Obrien (-----) Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Zimora McKnight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Carrington Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Vivica Corley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Daniela Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | 7-5 5-7 6-2 |
Tia Christopulos (-----) Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | NW-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
Daria Budko (-----) Aleynah Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Helena Lynn (-----) Calla McGill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | 6-1 7-5 |
Carrington Brown (-----) Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
Kayla Mitchell (-----) Elise Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nola Jones (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Elle Warren (-----) Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nola Jones (-----) | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) Thara Gowda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nola Jones (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Andi Anderson (-----) Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 2-2 |
Elizabeth Shu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Natalia Gorzny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emily Golovanov (-----) | 6-3 |
Erika Olson (-----) Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emily Golovanov (-----) | 6-3 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) Michelle Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emily Golovanov (-----) | 7-5 |
Jastine Escamos (-----) Ananya Sriniketh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Avi Gallegos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sabrina Pugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lillie Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ava Min (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
mya bowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 6-3 |
Dasha Drobotova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) | 6-1 7-5 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) Lillie Murphy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
BRIANA BARTELS (-----) Chloe Zigliara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap