Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ayden Fraire (El Paso, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Racketbusters Jr Master | Q |
Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) |
Yoshan Murugesh (-----) Dashiell Smith (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | C-16 |
Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Racketbusters Jr Master | 16 |
Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) |
Ayden Little (-----) Aidan Gallardo (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | 16 |
James Andrew Ross (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | 32 |
Carter Cotich (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16Q |
Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 |
Somei Ogata (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Balin Gupta (-----) |
Rohan Patil (-----) Krish Kollana (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Northern NM Masters | C-Q |
Brody Feldman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Northern NM Masters | C-16 |
Ben French (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Northern NM Masters | Q |
Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) |
Lucas Smolko (-----) Dylan Wilhelm (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Northern NM Masters | 16 |
Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) |
Rishabh Bendre (-----) Purvansh Bhatia (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Northern NM Masters | 16 |
Lucas Smolko (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Northern NM Masters | 32 |
Henry Kaufman (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$10,000 El Paso Men's Open and Seniors | Q |
Paulo Santiago Lopez Bravo (-----) |
Holland Snell (-----) Takumi Katsuda (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/17/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$10,000 El Paso Men's Open and Seniors | 16 |
Lance Urlaub (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$10,000 El Paso Men's Open and Seniors | 32 |
Isaias Lomeli (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$10,000 El Paso Men's Open and Seniors | C-F |
Paulo Santiago Lopez Bravo (-----) |
Benjamin Gurovich (-----) Devin Mendez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Elias Lemley (-----) |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southwest Junior Closed | 3RD |
Maximus Martin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Southwest Junior Closed | F |
Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) |
Maximus Martin (-----) Mills Hall (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Southwest Junior Closed | S |
Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) |
Austin Cohen (-----) Jaden Litt (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southwest Junior Closed | NO-S |
Kaden Jones (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Southwest Junior Closed | Q |
Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) |
Bruce Ruan (-----) Santiago Lietzau (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southwest Junior Closed | Q |
Austin Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southwest Junior Closed | 16 |
Tyler Woo (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Cactus Cup | 5TH |
Naren Gudavalli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Cactus Cup | 5-8 |
William Dickey (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Cactus Cup | Q |
Vincent Cheng (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Cactus Cup | 16 |
Carter Cotich (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Cactus Cup | 32 |
Emiliano Manzo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | 3RD |
Maximus Martin (-----) |
Matteo Uraga (-----) Emilio Valenzuela (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | C-F |
Santiago Garcia (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | C-S |
Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | C-Q |
Luis Nunez (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | S |
Maximus Martin (-----) |
Mills Hall (-----) Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | Q |
Maximus Martin (-----) |
Isaias Lomeli (-----) Diego Ruiz (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | Q |
JACOBO CARDIEL (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | 16 |
Aidan Gallardo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Westside Spring Challenger | F |
Landus Rivas (-----) |
Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) Matteo Bejar (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Westside Spring Challenger | F |
Alejandro Ochoa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Westside Spring Challenger | S |
Luke Lowenfield (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Westside Spring Challenger | S |
Landus Rivas (-----) |
Robert Dennis (-----) Santiago Garcia (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Westside Spring Challenger | Q |
Aceton Niederleig (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Westside Spring Challenger | 16 |
Kevin Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 |
Maximus Martin (-----) |
Darren Wei (-----) Dylan Paterson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Westside Challenger | 3RD |
Ignacio Mendez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Westside Challenger | NO-S |
Olivier Blanchet (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Westside Challenger | F |
Ramon Martinez (-----) |
Landus Rivas (-----) Leo Bermudez (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Westside Challenger | Q |
Landus Rivas (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Westside Challenger | 16 |
Robert Dennis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Westside Challenger | S |
Ramon Martinez (-----) |
Ignacio Mendez (-----) Alejandro Ochoa (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Westside Challenger | Q |
Ramon Martinez (-----) |
Robert Dennis (-----) Santiago Garcia (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
El Paso Jr. Mixed Doubles Challenger | 3RD |
Daniela Ocaranza (-----) |
diego rodriguez (-----) Ana Paulina Valadez (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
El Paso Jr. Mixed Doubles Challenger | NO-S |
Daniela Ocaranza (-----) |
Anthony Martinez (-----) Mariana Lujan (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
El Paso Jr. Mixed Doubles Challenger | Q |
Daniela Ocaranza (-----) |
Makenzie Baptist (-----) Landus Rivas (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
El Paso Jr. Mixed Doubles Challenger | 16 |
Daniela Ocaranza (-----) |
Olivia Guzman (-----) Maximus Martin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
El Paso Jr. Doubles Challenger | F |
Landus Rivas (-----) |
JACOBO CARDIEL (-----) Benjamin Gurovich (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
El Paso Jr. Doubles Challenger | S |
Landus Rivas (-----) |
Mills Hall (-----) Diego Ruiz (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
El Paso Jr. Doubles Challenger | Q |
Landus Rivas (-----) |
Leo Bermudez (-----) Maximus Martin (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
El Paso Jr. Doubles Challenger | 16 |
Landus Rivas (-----) |
Mathias Rogness (-----) Carson Shapiro (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl | C-F |
Ramon Martinez (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
12/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl | C-S |
Nathaniel Hochman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl | C-Q |
Ernesto Manuel Gonzalez-Molina (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl | C-16 |
Maximus Martin (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
El Paso Sun Bowl | 3RD |
Alexia Guevara (-----) |
Theo Cheng (-----) Avery Johnson (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
El Paso Sun Bowl | S |
Alexia Guevara (-----) |
Amaya Uranga (-----) Kishan Anusuri (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl | 16 |
Nolan Armfield (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl | 32 |
Abbott Carothers (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
El Paso Sun Bowl | Q |
Alexia Guevara (-----) |
Ezra Britton (-----) Elly York (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
El Paso Sun Bowl | 16 |
Alexia Guevara (-----) |
Natasha Aghenta (-----) Andre Aghenta (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) | Def |
Yoshan Murugesh (-----) Dashiell Smith (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) | 8-6 |
Ayden Little (-----) Aidan Gallardo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
James Andrew Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Carter Cotich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Somei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Balin Gupta (-----) | 8-3 |
Rohan Patil (-----) Krish Kollana (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Brody Feldman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ben French (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) | 8-2 |
Lucas Smolko (-----) Dylan Wilhelm (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) | 8-2 |
Rishabh Bendre (-----) Purvansh Bhatia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Lucas Smolko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Henry Kaufman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$10,000 El Paso Men's Open and Seniors | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Paulo Santiago Lopez Bravo (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Holland Snell (-----) Takumi Katsuda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$10,000 El Paso Men's Open and Seniors | ||
08/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lance Urlaub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$10,000 El Paso Men's Open and Seniors | ||
08/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 6-3 |
Isaias Lomeli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$10,000 El Paso Men's Open and Seniors | ||
08/16/2023 | C-F | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Paulo Santiago Lopez Bravo (-----) | Def |
Benjamin Gurovich (-----) Devin Mendez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Elias Lemley (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maximus Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/04/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) | 8-6 |
Maximus Martin (-----) Mills Hall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) | 8-6 |
Austin Cohen (-----) Jaden Litt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/04/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kaden Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) | 8-6 |
Bruce Ruan (-----) Santiago Lietzau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Austin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-1 |
Tyler Woo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup | ||
05/29/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Naren Gudavalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup | ||
05/28/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
William Dickey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Vincent Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Carter Cotich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Emiliano Manzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | ||
05/14/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maximus Martin (-----) | 8-4 |
Matteo Uraga (-----) Emilio Valenzuela (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | ||
05/14/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Santiago Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | ||
05/14/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | ||
05/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Luis Nunez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | ||
05/13/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Maximus Martin (-----) | 8-6 |
Mills Hall (-----) Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maximus Martin (-----) | 8-4 |
Isaias Lomeli (-----) Diego Ruiz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
JACOBO CARDIEL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aidan Gallardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westside Spring Challenger | ||
04/16/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Landus Rivas (-----) | 9-8 |
Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) Matteo Bejar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westside Spring Challenger | ||
04/16/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alejandro Ochoa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westside Spring Challenger | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luke Lowenfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westside Spring Challenger | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Landus Rivas (-----) | 8-1 |
Robert Dennis (-----) Santiago Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westside Spring Challenger | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aceton Niederleig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westside Spring Challenger | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kevin Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Maximus Martin (-----) | 8-5 |
Darren Wei (-----) Dylan Paterson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westside Challenger | ||
01/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ignacio Mendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westside Challenger | ||
01/22/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Olivier Blanchet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westside Challenger | ||
01/21/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ramon Martinez (-----) | 8-5 |
Landus Rivas (-----) Leo Bermudez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westside Challenger | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Landus Rivas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westside Challenger | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Robert Dennis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westside Challenger | ||
01/20/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ramon Martinez (-----) | 8-4 |
Ignacio Mendez (-----) Alejandro Ochoa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westside Challenger | ||
01/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ramon Martinez (-----) | 8-1 |
Robert Dennis (-----) Santiago Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Jr. Mixed Doubles Challenger | ||
01/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Daniela Ocaranza (-----) | 8-4 |
diego rodriguez (-----) Ana Paulina Valadez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Jr. Mixed Doubles Challenger | ||
01/08/2023 | NO-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Daniela Ocaranza (-----) | 8-1 |
Anthony Martinez (-----) Mariana Lujan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Jr. Mixed Doubles Challenger | ||
01/08/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Daniela Ocaranza (-----) | 8-5 |
Makenzie Baptist (-----) Landus Rivas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Jr. Mixed Doubles Challenger | ||
01/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Daniela Ocaranza (-----) | 8-3 |
Olivia Guzman (-----) Maximus Martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Jr. Doubles Challenger | ||
01/07/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Landus Rivas (-----) | 8-4 |
JACOBO CARDIEL (-----) Benjamin Gurovich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Jr. Doubles Challenger | ||
01/07/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Landus Rivas (-----) | 8-5 |
Mills Hall (-----) Diego Ruiz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Jr. Doubles Challenger | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Landus Rivas (-----) | 9-8 |
Leo Bermudez (-----) Maximus Martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Jr. Doubles Challenger | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Landus Rivas (-----) | 8-0 |
Mathias Rogness (-----) Carson Shapiro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/19/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Ramon Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/19/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nathaniel Hochman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Ernesto Manuel Gonzalez-Molina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Maximus Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Alexia Guevara (-----) | 8-3 |
Theo Cheng (-----) Avery Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Alexia Guevara (-----) | 8-6 |
Amaya Uranga (-----) Kishan Anusuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nolan Armfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Abbott Carothers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Alexia Guevara (-----) | 8-5 |
Ezra Britton (-----) Elly York (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Alexia Guevara (-----) | 8-3 |
Natasha Aghenta (-----) Andre Aghenta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap