Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ayman Hussain (Melbourne, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Syler Moss (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | 16 |
Gabriel Roane (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | 32 |
Jasur Talipov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | C-F |
John Hall (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | C-S |
Ben Moore (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | C-R1 |
Andres Baez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | 16 |
Gabriel Roane (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug Park Fall Level 7 | Q |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug Park Fall Level 7 | 16 |
Yuxiang Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | Q |
Jae Centonze (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | 16 |
Yash Agrawal (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 32 |
Jae Centonze (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | C-Q |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R1 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 |
Simon Katz (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Cocoa Beach L6 | C-S |
Everett McMullen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Cocoa Beach L6 | 16 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | 16 |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | C-Q |
Ivan Rybak (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Junior March Madness Level 7 | F |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Junior March Madness Level 7 | S |
Everett McMullen (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Junior March Madness Level 7 | Q |
Calvin Hencken (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | F |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | S |
Tommy Cowell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Cocoa Beach Spring L7 | C-F |
William Clark (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Cocoa Beach Spring L7 | C-S |
Tomas Trska (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Cocoa Beach Spring L7 | Q |
PABLO ROBAYNA (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Cocoa Beach Spring L7 | C-Q |
Ashton Potts (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | S |
Leo Kwetkus (-----) |
Phoenix Cumpstone (-----) Quade Saldana (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 16 |
Alexander Berenblit (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | C-Q |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Jadon da Costa (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 16 |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Syler Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gabriel Roane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jasur Talipov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | ||
10/27/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
John Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | ||
10/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ben Moore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | ||
10/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andres Baez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Gabriel Roane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park Fall Level 7 | ||
10/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park Fall Level 7 | ||
10/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yuxiang Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jae Centonze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Yash Agrawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jae Centonze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Simon Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Cocoa Beach L6 | ||
05/19/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Everett McMullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Cocoa Beach L6 | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Junior March Madness Level 7 | ||
03/31/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Junior March Madness Level 7 | ||
03/31/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Everett McMullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Junior March Madness Level 7 | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Calvin Hencken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
03/23/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tommy Cowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Cocoa Beach Spring L7 | ||
03/10/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Cocoa Beach Spring L7 | ||
03/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tomas Trska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Cocoa Beach Spring L7 | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
PABLO ROBAYNA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Cocoa Beach Spring L7 | ||
03/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ashton Potts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
02/09/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Leo Kwetkus (-----) | Def |
Phoenix Cumpstone (-----) Quade Saldana (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
02/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jadon da Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap