Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Azaraya Lee (Hollywood, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted presented by Diadem | 16 |
Khaleesi Castanon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | C-Q |
Kate Cordrey (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | 16 |
alla sadzius (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | 16 |
Eos Vija Thomas (-----) |
McClellan Cooley (-----) Nele Cot (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | 64 |
Reagan Poehler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | C-32 |
Mila Barnes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-QQ |
Micaela Bryan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | 16 |
Maddin Montenegro (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-QQ |
Vihana Thasen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | 16 |
Juliette Holsen (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | 16 |
Helena Xue (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | C-Q |
Hartley Milne (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Orro Tennis Academy | F |
Andrea I Hiraldo-Ortiz (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Orro Tennis Academy | S |
Fabiola Diaz (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Orro Tennis Academy | Q |
Valeria Isabella Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12d |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | 16 |
Lexie Bursa (-----) |
Helena Xue (-----) Katherine Ilyasova (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | 16 |
Helena Xue (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | C-QQ |
Anastasiia Vikulova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | 16 |
Noorjahan Floricen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Fall Cup | S |
Hai Song (-----) |
W | 4-0 0-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Fall Cup | Q |
Remy Sundaram (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | C-S |
Vihana Thasen (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | C-Q |
Reese Gluck (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | Q |
Alisa Kuteneva (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | 16 |
Mariia Kuznetcova (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | C-Q |
Nika Cakaric (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | Q |
Stella Whitesides (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | 16 |
Amelie Hancock (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | S |
Lexie Bursa (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | Q |
Micaela Bryan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Back to School Challenge | P1-F |
Anastasiia Vikulova (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Back to School Challenge | R5 |
Diana Grinchak (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Back to School Challenge | R3 |
Ava Cabatuan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Back to School Challenge | R2 |
Abigail Sewell (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Back to School Challenge | R1 |
Kseniia Vikulova (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | C-Q |
Alisa Kuteneva (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | 16 |
alla sadzius (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q |
Quinn Sommer (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-QQ |
Sophia Lapter (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Isabella Alvarez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | C-QQ |
Mia De Leon (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | C-QQ |
Emiliana Perez (-----) |
Mia De Leon (-----) Ella Cedeno (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | 16 |
Inie Toli (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | 16 |
Emiliana Perez (-----) |
Alisa Shifrin (-----) Inie Toli (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | C-32Q |
Samantha Carfino (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | 64 |
Keira Ouvarova (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | C-S |
Valentina Giraldo (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | C-Q |
Eileen Faybusovich (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | Q |
Sophia Frizelle (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | 16 |
Camila Vasquez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | C-F |
Layla Daniels (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | S |
Mariia Kuznetcova (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Camila Vasquez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Ksenia Labkovich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts Smash | R2 |
Alara Sezer (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts Smash | R3 |
Quinn Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts Smash | R1 |
Pauline Gransater (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Smatts Smash | R3 |
annie minick (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Smatts Smash | R1 |
Kristoria Haynes (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts Smash | P1-F |
Micaela Bryan (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Patch Reef Spring Jr Championships | S |
Mariia Kuznetcova (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Patch Reef Spring Jr Championships | Q |
Camila Vasquez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | F |
Hai Song (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | S |
Swatti Fundora (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | Q |
Michelle Babanova (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Miami Spring Cup | F |
EMMA DOBREAN (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Miami Spring Cup | S |
Reese Gluck (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Miami Spring Cup | Q |
Madalena Flores (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R5 |
Noa Benoliel (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R4 |
Milana Babanova (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 |
Taylor Zakin (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R1 |
Jayde Greenberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | S |
Valerie Sizova (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | Q |
Nina Semenova (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | F |
Evelina Lazanovitch (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Smatts February Clash | R3 |
Anika Ravi (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Smatts February Clash | R2 |
MICHELANGELA FRAZZETTA (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Smatts February Clash | R1 |
Ana Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
The Soup Bowl | R5 |
Adelinne Gorgan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
The Soup Bowl | R4 |
Olivia Tau (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
The Soup Bowl | R2 |
Amelie Hancock (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
The Soup Bowl | R1 |
Hai Song (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | R2 |
Maddin Montenegro (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | R1 |
Stella Melnychenko (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | R3 |
Anastasiia Vikulova (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | S |
Ivanka Zhybul (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | Q |
Khaleesi Castanon (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | 16 |
Brooklyn Goode (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
New Year Clash | R4 |
Penelope Roux (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
New Year Clash | R2 |
Victoria Pastora (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
New Year Clash | R1 |
Mia Lipovaca (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #1 | C-Q |
Hai Song (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #1 | C-16 |
EMMA DOBREAN (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #1 | 16 |
Abigail Sewell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Classic | C-Q |
Eliza Moy (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted presented by Diadem | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Khaleesi Castanon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Kate Cordrey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | alla sadzius (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Eos Vija Thomas (-----) | Def |
McClellan Cooley (-----) Nele Cot (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
11/25/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Reagan Poehler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
11/25/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Mila Barnes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Micaela Bryan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Maddin Montenegro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Vihana Thasen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Juliette Holsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Helena Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hartley Milne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orro Tennis Academy | ||
10/07/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Andrea I Hiraldo-Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orro Tennis Academy | ||
10/07/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Fabiola Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orro Tennis Academy | ||
10/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Valeria Isabella Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lexie Bursa (-----) | 7-6 |
Helena Xue (-----) Katherine Ilyasova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Helena Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anastasiia Vikulova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noorjahan Floricen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Cup | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 0-1 |
Hai Song (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Cup | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Remy Sundaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Vihana Thasen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Reese Gluck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alisa Kuteneva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Mariia Kuznetcova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nika Cakaric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Stella Whitesides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Amelie Hancock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lexie Bursa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Micaela Bryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back to School Challenge | ||
08/06/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Anastasiia Vikulova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back to School Challenge | ||
08/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Diana Grinchak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back to School Challenge | ||
08/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Ava Cabatuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back to School Challenge | ||
08/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Abigail Sewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back to School Challenge | ||
08/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Kseniia Vikulova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Alisa Kuteneva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
alla sadzius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Quinn Sommer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Sophia Lapter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isabella Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Mia De Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emiliana Perez (-----) | 6-2 |
Mia De Leon (-----) Ella Cedeno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Inie Toli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emiliana Perez (-----) | 6-1 |
Alisa Shifrin (-----) Inie Toli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Samantha Carfino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Keira Ouvarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Valentina Giraldo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Eileen Faybusovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sophia Frizelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Camila Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/03/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Layla Daniels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mariia Kuznetcova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Camila Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ksenia Labkovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
05/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Alara Sezer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
05/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Quinn Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Pauline Gransater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
05/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | annie minick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Kristoria Haynes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
05/13/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Micaela Bryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef Spring Jr Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mariia Kuznetcova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef Spring Jr Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Camila Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
04/30/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Hai Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Swatti Fundora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Michelle Babanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Spring Cup | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
EMMA DOBREAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Spring Cup | ||
03/18/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reese Gluck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Spring Cup | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Madalena Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Noa Benoliel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Milana Babanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Taylor Zakin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jayde Greenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
02/25/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Valerie Sizova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Nina Semenova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
02/25/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Evelina Lazanovitch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts February Clash | ||
02/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Anika Ravi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts February Clash | ||
02/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | MICHELANGELA FRAZZETTA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts February Clash | ||
02/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ana Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Adelinne Gorgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/11/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Olivia Tau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Amelie Hancock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Hai Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | ||
02/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Maddin Montenegro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | ||
02/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Stella Melnychenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | ||
02/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Anastasiia Vikulova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
01/22/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ivanka Zhybul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Khaleesi Castanon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brooklyn Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year Clash | ||
01/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
9-7 | Penelope Roux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year Clash | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Victoria Pastora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year Clash | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Mia Lipovaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Hai Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-2 |
EMMA DOBREAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Abigail Sewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Classic | ||
01/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Eliza Moy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap