Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
BASANT KAUR (Parrish, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International | 32 |
Dana Baydaulet (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International | 64 |
Mikayla McKenzie (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International | 128 |
Gibelle Beaujon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | QCS |
Selena Bird (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | Q |
Maria Castano (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Chunmai Xue (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 16 |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) |
Jordan Fenton (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | C-R2 |
Katarina DiNova (-----) |
Olivia Bustos (-----) Julia Lares (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 32 |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) |
Jae Centonze (-----) Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 32 |
Katarina DiNova (-----) |
Caroline Nicholls (-----) Blake Rothchild (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | C-R1 |
Katarina DiNova (-----) |
Ashlen DiCicco (-----) Sofiya Janos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-S |
Mia Garber (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-Q |
Chunmai Xue (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Alex Ackman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Valeria Escalona (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-F |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3 |
Mikayla McKenzie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Grace Odom-Montbrun (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | S |
Valeria Escalona (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | Q |
Ornella La Ciacera Riccobono (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | 16 |
Mayra Sama (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Celsius September Level 6 | F |
Alex Ackman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Celsius September Level 6 | S |
Yani Tan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Inspiration Academy Junior.Championship Level 6 | F |
Sofiya Janos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Inspiration Academy Junior.Championship Level 6 | S |
Leilany Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Inspiration Academy Junior.Championship Level 6 | Q |
Stella Viktorie Rundova (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Inspiration Academy Level 6, B/G 10,12, 14 Jr. Chps. | F |
Caroline Wallace (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Inspiration Academy Level 6, B/G 10,12, 14 Jr. Chps. | S |
Cheyenne Fee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 16 |
Ava Guino Schueller (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R2 |
Selena Bird (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 |
Lillian Rittel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 | S |
Maria Castano (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 | Q |
Leilany Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 | 16 |
Adriana Saballos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal June 2017 Level 6 | C-F |
Alexandra Bocanegra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal June 2017 Level 6 | C-S |
Natalie Ognianova (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal June 2017 Level 6 | Q |
Taly Licht (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal June 2017 Level 6 | C-Q |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R1 |
Juliana Nieto (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 |
Yanire Marte Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-R2 |
Sofiya Janos (-----) |
Isabella Ochoa (-----) Agustina Ravera (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 32 |
Sofiya Janos (-----) |
Samantha Cawley (-----) Mia Garber (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-R1 |
Sofiya Janos (-----) |
YASHASWINI NARALA (-----) TEJASWINI NARALA (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | F |
Melis Wiesinger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | S |
Alex Ackman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Longwood Junior Level 7 | F |
Christina Enoiu (-----) |
L | 3-6 0-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Longwood Junior Level 7 | S |
Brooke Carlson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 | C-F |
Avery Isaac (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 | Q |
Sofia Balsera (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 | C-Q |
Jalayah Shaw (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
The Naples Open Level 6 | F |
Julia Lares (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
The Naples Open Level 6 | S |
Indi Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
LAC Level 6 | F |
Nadia Rodewald (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
LAC Level 6 | S |
Isabella Neff (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Englewood Tennis Club - Bob Zipay "March Madness" (Level 6) | F |
Gabriella Rawles (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Englewood Tennis Club - Bob Zipay "March Madness" (Level 6) | S |
Ashlen DiCicco (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Englewood Tennis Club - Bob Zipay "March Madness" (Level 6) | Q |
Jana Svoboda (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Englewood Tennis Club - Bob Zipay February(Level 6) | F |
Hayley Roberts (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Englewood Tennis Club - Bob Zipay February(Level 6) | S |
Erin Stojcevski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Englewood Tennis Club - Bob Zipay February(Level 6) | Q |
Weronika DELONG (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | S |
Oziera Ahmad (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | Q |
Yani Tan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | 16 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | C-R2 |
Julia Lares (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | 64 |
Brenda Yoris (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Victoria Osuigwe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
Camila Cardona-Carballosa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 6 | C-F |
Isabella DeAgazio (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 6 | C-S |
Elizabeth Kremenchuker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 6 | C-R1 |
Lillian Dwyer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 6 | 16 |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Laurel Oak Level 7 | F |
Caroline Wallace (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Laurel Oak Level 7 | S |
Hikari Senoo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | RR |
Melis Wiesinger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | RR |
Alina Bakhmetava (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Buckhorn Springs Level 7 Winter Championships | S |
Paris Marozzelli (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Buckhorn Springs Level 7 Winter Championships | Q |
Caroline Wallace (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Buckhorn Springs Level 7 Winter Championships | 16 |
TEJASWINI NARALA (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Dana Baydaulet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 6-4 |
Mikayla McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/22/2017 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gibelle Beaujon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/19/2017 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Selena Bird (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maria Castano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Chunmai Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Abhishek Thorat (-----) | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Jordan Fenton (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Katarina DiNova (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) Julia Lares (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Abhishek Thorat (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Jae Centonze (-----) Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Katarina DiNova (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Caroline Nicholls (-----) Blake Rothchild (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Katarina DiNova (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Ashlen DiCicco (-----) Sofiya Janos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/16/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Mia Garber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/16/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Chunmai Xue (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alex Ackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Valeria Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/14/2017 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/14/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mikayla McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Grace Odom-Montbrun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | ||
10/01/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Valeria Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ornella La Ciacera Riccobono (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | ||
09/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mayra Sama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius September Level 6 | ||
09/24/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alex Ackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius September Level 6 | ||
09/23/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yani Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Junior.Championship Level 6 | ||
09/17/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sofiya Janos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Junior.Championship Level 6 | ||
09/17/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Leilany Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Junior.Championship Level 6 | ||
09/16/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Stella Viktorie Rundova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Level 6, B/G 10,12, 14 Jr. Chps. | ||
08/20/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caroline Wallace (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Level 6, B/G 10,12, 14 Jr. Chps. | ||
08/19/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cheyenne Fee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Guino Schueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/06/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Selena Bird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lillian Rittel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 | ||
07/02/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Maria Castano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Leilany Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Adriana Saballos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal June 2017 Level 6 | ||
06/25/2017 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexandra Bocanegra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal June 2017 Level 6 | ||
06/25/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Natalie Ognianova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal June 2017 Level 6 | ||
06/24/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Taly Licht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal June 2017 Level 6 | ||
06/24/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 6-4 |
Juliana Nieto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yanire Marte Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/28/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sofiya Janos (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Ochoa (-----) Agustina Ravera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sofiya Janos (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Samantha Cawley (-----) Mia Garber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sofiya Janos (-----) | Def |
YASHASWINI NARALA (-----) TEJASWINI NARALA (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
05/20/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Melis Wiesinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
05/20/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Ackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Junior Level 7 | ||
05/13/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 0-1 |
Christina Enoiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Junior Level 7 | ||
05/13/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brooke Carlson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 | ||
04/30/2017 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Avery Isaac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sofia Balsera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 | ||
04/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jalayah Shaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Naples Open Level 6 | ||
04/09/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Julia Lares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Naples Open Level 6 | ||
04/08/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Indi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAC Level 6 | ||
03/25/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nadia Rodewald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAC Level 6 | ||
03/25/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Neff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Englewood Tennis Club - Bob Zipay "March Madness" (Level 6) | ||
03/19/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Gabriella Rawles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Englewood Tennis Club - Bob Zipay "March Madness" (Level 6) | ||
03/18/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ashlen DiCicco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Englewood Tennis Club - Bob Zipay "March Madness" (Level 6) | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jana Svoboda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Englewood Tennis Club - Bob Zipay February(Level 6) | ||
02/19/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Hayley Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Englewood Tennis Club - Bob Zipay February(Level 6) | ||
02/18/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Erin Stojcevski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Englewood Tennis Club - Bob Zipay February(Level 6) | ||
02/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Weronika DELONG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Oziera Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Yani Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Julia Lares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Brenda Yoris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Victoria Osuigwe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Camila Cardona-Carballosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 6 | ||
12/28/2016 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Isabella DeAgazio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 6 | ||
12/27/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elizabeth Kremenchuker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 6 | ||
12/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lillian Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 6 | ||
12/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laurel Oak Level 7 | ||
12/18/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caroline Wallace (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laurel Oak Level 7 | ||
12/17/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hikari Senoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
12/10/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Melis Wiesinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
12/10/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alina Bakhmetava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Level 7 Winter Championships | ||
11/27/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Paris Marozzelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Level 7 Winter Championships | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caroline Wallace (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Level 7 Winter Championships | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | TEJASWINI NARALA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap