Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
BRIAN ZHU (Pocatello, ID)
Male |
4.5 C 12/31/2018 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | C-F |
Bill Yu (-----) |
Oliver Kempel (-----) Alec Tzeng (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | Q |
Alec Tzeng (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | Q |
Bill Yu (-----) |
Chandler Dopp (-----) Ethan-James Stolmeijer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | 16 |
Tanner Hill (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | C-Q |
Bill Yu (-----) |
Casey Bryant (-----) Remington Cleveland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | S |
Kyler Hartman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament MOpd |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | S |
Arne Klutsch (-----) |
Kyler Hartman (-----) David Pigott (4.04) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | Q |
DuplicateRhett DuplicatePrice (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament MOpd |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | Q |
Arne Klutsch (-----) |
Quinton Rasmussen (3.73) Tim Westbrook (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - Jim Sailer Memorial Junior Tennis Championships - District Open | RR |
Joseph Duque (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - Jim Sailer Memorial Junior Tennis Championships - District Open | RR |
Kyler Hartman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - Jim Sailer Memorial Junior Tennis Championships - District Open | RR |
Isaac Smith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3Q |
Ryan McCoy (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R2 |
Michael Safbom (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 |
Connor Robb-Wilcox (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R1 |
Jesse Howard (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Teague Burger (-----) |
Sam Angell (-----) Ryan McCoy (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | 16 |
Austin Cox (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | C-R2 |
Jacob Petersen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | NE-S |
Dylan Applegate (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | Q |
DUPLICATELogan DUPLICATEDerby (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | Q |
Jackson Pedersen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | 16 |
Cody Curtis (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | 16 |
Dustin Haas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | F |
Kyler Hartman (-----) |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) Joshua Watkins (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-F |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-S |
Jay Montague (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | S |
Kyler Hartman (-----) |
Jesse Howard (-----) Jay Montague (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | Q |
Kyler Hartman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-SQ |
Connor D'Angelo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-Q |
Bryce Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | 16 |
Kaden Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | 32 |
Connor D'Angelo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | F |
Matthew Sato (-----) |
Mitchell Blanchard (-----) Kyler Hartman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | C-F |
Matthew Sato (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | S |
Matthew Sato (-----) |
Regan Crone (-----) Chris Stewart (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | C-S |
Seth Hatch (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | S |
Kyler Hartman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | Q |
Regan Crone (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Twin Falls Summer Kick Off - District Open | C-F |
Lowell Hutton (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 Twin Falls Summer Kick Off - District Open | RR |
Eric Lim (-----) |
Lowell Hutton (-----) Bill Yu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Twin Falls Summer Kick Off - District Open | Q |
John Benson (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Twin Falls Summer Kick Off - District Open | C-Q |
Bill Yu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 Twin Falls Summer Kick Off - District Open | RR |
Eric Lim (-----) |
Quinton Downs (-----) Matthew Sato (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 Twin Falls Summer Kick Off - District Open | RR |
Eric Lim (-----) |
Landon Davidson (-----) Cole Hunt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6----Boy's and Girls12s-18s Memorial Weekend District Open | F |
Bill Yu (-----) |
John Benson (-----) Ben Geffon (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6----Boy's and Girls12s-18s Memorial Weekend District Open | F |
John Benson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6----Boy's and Girls12s-18s Memorial Weekend District Open | S |
Kace Heiner (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6----Boy's and Girls12s-18s Memorial Weekend District Open | Q |
Logan Lloyd (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3Q |
Ryan Neale (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R2 |
Travis Wardrop (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 64 |
Benjamin Agrelius (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 |
Seth Hatch (-----) |
Mitchell Johnson (-----) Zachary Tuvida (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/18/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Bill Yu (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Oliver Kempel (-----) Alec Tzeng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alec Tzeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Bill Yu (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Chandler Dopp (-----) Ethan-James Stolmeijer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Tanner Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/17/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Bill Yu (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Casey Bryant (-----) Remington Cleveland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/25/2016 | S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kyler Hartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/25/2016 | S | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Arne Klutsch (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Kyler Hartman (-----) David Pigott (4.04) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/25/2016 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
DuplicateRhett DuplicatePrice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/25/2016 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Arne Klutsch (-----) | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
Quinton Rasmussen (3.73) Tim Westbrook (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Jim Sailer Memorial Junior Tennis Championships - District Open | ||
10/07/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Joseph Duque (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Jim Sailer Memorial Junior Tennis Championships - District Open | ||
10/07/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kyler Hartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Jim Sailer Memorial Junior Tennis Championships - District Open | ||
10/06/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Isaac Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ryan McCoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Safbom (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connor Robb-Wilcox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/03/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jesse Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Teague Burger (-----) | 8-3 |
Sam Angell (-----) Ryan McCoy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Austin Cox (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/03/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jacob Petersen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | ||
07/30/2016 | NE-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dylan Applegate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | ||
07/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
DUPLICATELogan DUPLICATEDerby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | ||
07/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jackson Pedersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | ||
07/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Cody Curtis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | ||
07/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dustin Haas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/27/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kyler Hartman (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) Joshua Watkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/27/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/27/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jay Montague (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/26/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kyler Hartman (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Jesse Howard (-----) Jay Montague (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kyler Hartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/26/2016 | C-SQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Connor D'Angelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/26/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Bryce Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kaden Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Connor D'Angelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | ||
06/18/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthew Sato (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Mitchell Blanchard (-----) Kyler Hartman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | ||
06/18/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 7-6 |
Matthew Sato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | ||
06/17/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Sato (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Regan Crone (-----) Chris Stewart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | ||
06/17/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Seth Hatch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | ||
06/16/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kyler Hartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | ||
06/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Regan Crone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Twin Falls Summer Kick Off - District Open | ||
06/05/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Lowell Hutton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Twin Falls Summer Kick Off - District Open | ||
06/05/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Eric Lim (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Lowell Hutton (-----) Bill Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Twin Falls Summer Kick Off - District Open | ||
06/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
John Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Twin Falls Summer Kick Off - District Open | ||
06/04/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bill Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Twin Falls Summer Kick Off - District Open | ||
06/04/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Eric Lim (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Quinton Downs (-----) Matthew Sato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Twin Falls Summer Kick Off - District Open | ||
06/04/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Eric Lim (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Landon Davidson (-----) Cole Hunt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6----Boy's and Girls12s-18s Memorial Weekend District Open | ||
05/29/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Bill Yu (-----) | 8-3 |
John Benson (-----) Ben Geffon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6----Boy's and Girls12s-18s Memorial Weekend District Open | ||
05/29/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
John Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6----Boy's and Girls12s-18s Memorial Weekend District Open | ||
05/29/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kace Heiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6----Boy's and Girls12s-18s Memorial Weekend District Open | ||
05/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Logan Lloyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Neale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Travis Wardrop (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Agrelius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Seth Hatch (-----) | 8-1 |
Mitchell Johnson (-----) Zachary Tuvida (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap