Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bailey Huebner (Logan, UT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/30/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | F |
Nicole Tran (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | S |
Hyla Chatham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | Q |
Naomi Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Tournament | F |
Kaia Sperry (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Tournament | S |
Samantha Kiburtz (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
07/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Tournament | Q |
Rachelle Prasthofer (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Tournament | 16 |
Lucy Bell (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament G14d |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | C-F |
Isabella Hall (-----) |
Evelyn Oltmans (-----) Emerson Bonner (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/31/2021 | Tournament G14d |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | C-S |
Isabella Hall (-----) |
Brooke Roper (-----) Ellie White (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/31/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | 3RD |
Avery Olsen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G14d |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | C-Q |
Isabella Hall (-----) |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | NO-S |
Sophie Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | NO-Q |
Juliette Jaycox (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G14d |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | 16 |
Isabella Hall (-----) |
Emmy Richards (-----) Bella Lewis (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | 16 |
Stella Laird (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | 32 |
Sophie Hartman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G16d |
MWTA Bloomington Tournament Series | F |
Brooke Maxwell (-----) |
Kara Brantley (-----) Margaret Ryan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
MWTA Bloomington Tournament Series | S |
Kayla Carlson (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
MWTA Bloomington Tournament Series | Q |
Samantha Kiburtz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament G16d |
MWTA Bloomington Tournament Series | S |
Brooke Maxwell (-----) |
Olive Esplin (-----) Anna Stewart (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/23/2021 | Tournament G16d |
MWTA Bloomington Tournament Series | Q |
Brooke Maxwell (-----) |
Ali'i Gibbs (-----) Brianna Hartman (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
MWTA Bloomington Tournament Series | 16 |
Brooke Maxwell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
MWTA Bloomington Tournament Series | 32 |
Kara Brantley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G14d |
MWTA Bloomington Rockin' 14's | F |
Giana Mucci (-----) |
Olivia NAPOLI (-----) Darcy Shore (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G14s |
MWTA Bloomington Rockin' 14's | F |
Lily Stohl (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G14s |
MWTA Bloomington Rockin' 14's | S |
Sophia Monev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament G14d |
MWTA Bloomington Rockin' 14's | S |
Giana Mucci (-----) |
Lauren Stewart (-----) Hailey Miner (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/19/2021 | Tournament G14d |
MWTA Bloomington Rockin' 14's | Q |
Giana Mucci (-----) |
Lily Stohl (-----) Andi Armstrong (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/19/2021 | Tournament G14s |
MWTA Bloomington Rockin' 14's | Q |
claire griffin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament G14s |
MWTA Bloomington Rockin' 14's | 16 |
Natalie Cruz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
San Diego, CA | C-16Q |
Thea Frodin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
San Diego, CA | 32 |
Iva Jovic (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2020 | Tournament G14s |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | F |
Kaia Sperry (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | S |
Brighton Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | Q |
Addison Hansen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 |
Capri Fife (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R2 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 64 |
Zarina Novruzova (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 14 - Rocky Mountain Tennis Center | NE-S |
Avery Olsen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 14 - Rocky Mountain Tennis Center | Q |
Stella Laird (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 14 - Rocky Mountain Tennis Center | 16 |
Remy Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 14 - Rocky Mountain Tennis Center | 32 |
Faith Galyardt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-Q |
Bella Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3 |
Annette Hernandez (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3Q |
Laina Kitlowski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 16 |
Stella Laird (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 32 |
Hailey Miner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | C-F |
Milana Quick (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | C-S |
Journee Hartman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | C-Q |
Oaklee Craig (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | Q |
Stella Laird (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | 16 |
Izabel Barr (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | Q |
Victoria Cooksey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | 16 |
Hailey Miner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | Q |
Meghan Rowley (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 16 |
Emma Peterson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
The Sports Academy Junior Opener | F |
Elizabeth Murri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
The Sports Academy Junior Opener | S |
Emma Murri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2020 | Tournament G18d |
The Sports Academy Junior Opener | F |
Tori Jeppson (-----) |
Kennedy Jenkins (-----) ava checketts (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/04/2020 | Tournament G18d |
The Sports Academy Junior Opener | S |
Tori Jeppson (-----) |
Emma Murri (-----) Elizabeth Murri (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/04/2020 | Tournament G18d |
The Sports Academy Junior Opener | Q |
Tori Jeppson (-----) |
Luz Perez Spencer (-----) Kate Reeder (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/21/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-F |
Lily Stohl (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-S |
Andi Armstrong (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-Q |
Faith Galyardt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R2 |
Emma Evensen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R1 |
Darcy Shore (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | Q |
Lyla Bergeson (-----) |
Andi Armstrong (-----) Lily Stohl (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 |
Lyla Bergeson (-----) |
Sydney Parkinson (-----) Ellie White (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Sports Academy Turkey Weekender | Q |
Cassie Stoddard (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Sports Academy Turkey Weekender | 16 |
Hyla Chatham (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3 |
Avery Olsen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | ||
07/30/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicole Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | ||
07/29/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hyla Chatham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | ||
07/28/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Naomi Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Tournament | ||
07/07/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Kaia Sperry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Tournament | ||
07/07/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Samantha Kiburtz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Tournament | ||
07/07/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Rachelle Prasthofer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Tournament | ||
07/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Lucy Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | ||
05/31/2021 | C-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Isabella Hall (-----) | 8-3 |
Evelyn Oltmans (-----) Emerson Bonner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | ||
05/31/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabella Hall (-----) | 8-3 |
Brooke Roper (-----) Ellie White (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | ||
05/31/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Avery Olsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabella Hall (-----) | Def |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | ||
05/30/2021 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophie Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | ||
05/30/2021 | NO-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Juliette Jaycox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Isabella Hall (-----) | 8-4 |
Emmy Richards (-----) Bella Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Stella Laird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sophie Hartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MWTA Bloomington Tournament Series | ||
04/24/2021 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Brooke Maxwell (-----) | 8-3 |
Kara Brantley (-----) Margaret Ryan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MWTA Bloomington Tournament Series | ||
04/24/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Kayla Carlson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MWTA Bloomington Tournament Series | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samantha Kiburtz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MWTA Bloomington Tournament Series | ||
04/23/2021 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Brooke Maxwell (-----) | 8-4 |
Olive Esplin (-----) Anna Stewart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MWTA Bloomington Tournament Series | ||
04/23/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Brooke Maxwell (-----) | 9-7 |
Ali'i Gibbs (-----) Brianna Hartman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MWTA Bloomington Tournament Series | ||
04/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Brooke Maxwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MWTA Bloomington Tournament Series | ||
04/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kara Brantley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MWTA Bloomington Rockin' 14's | ||
03/20/2021 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Giana Mucci (-----) | 8-2 |
Olivia NAPOLI (-----) Darcy Shore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MWTA Bloomington Rockin' 14's | ||
03/20/2021 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lily Stohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MWTA Bloomington Rockin' 14's | ||
03/20/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sophia Monev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MWTA Bloomington Rockin' 14's | ||
03/19/2021 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Giana Mucci (-----) | 8-0 |
Lauren Stewart (-----) Hailey Miner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MWTA Bloomington Rockin' 14's | ||
03/19/2021 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Giana Mucci (-----) | 8-4 |
Lily Stohl (-----) Andi Armstrong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MWTA Bloomington Rockin' 14's | ||
03/19/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
claire griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MWTA Bloomington Rockin' 14's | ||
03/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Natalie Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Diego, CA | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Thea Frodin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Diego, CA | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Iva Jovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
12/30/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kaia Sperry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
12/29/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brighton Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
12/28/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Addison Hansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
12/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Capri Fife (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Zarina Novruzova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 14 - Rocky Mountain Tennis Center | ||
10/11/2020 | NE-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Avery Olsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 14 - Rocky Mountain Tennis Center | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Stella Laird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 14 - Rocky Mountain Tennis Center | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Remy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 14 - Rocky Mountain Tennis Center | ||
10/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Faith Galyardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Bella Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Annette Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Laina Kitlowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Stella Laird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hailey Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | ||
07/22/2020 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Milana Quick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | ||
07/21/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Journee Hartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | ||
07/21/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Oaklee Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | ||
07/20/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Stella Laird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | ||
07/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Izabel Barr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Victoria Cooksey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hailey Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Meghan Rowley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Sports Academy Junior Opener | ||
03/07/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elizabeth Murri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Sports Academy Junior Opener | ||
03/06/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emma Murri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Sports Academy Junior Opener | ||
03/05/2020 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tori Jeppson (-----) | 8-4 |
Kennedy Jenkins (-----) ava checketts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Sports Academy Junior Opener | ||
03/04/2020 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tori Jeppson (-----) | 8-3 |
Emma Murri (-----) Elizabeth Murri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Sports Academy Junior Opener | ||
03/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tori Jeppson (-----) | 8-6 |
Luz Perez Spencer (-----) Kate Reeder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/21/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Lily Stohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andi Armstrong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Faith Galyardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emma Evensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Darcy Shore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lyla Bergeson (-----) | 8-4 |
Andi Armstrong (-----) Lily Stohl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lyla Bergeson (-----) | 8-4 |
Sydney Parkinson (-----) Ellie White (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Sports Academy Turkey Weekender | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cassie Stoddard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Sports Academy Turkey Weekender | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Hyla Chatham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Avery Olsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap