Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Beck Neuberger (Midway, UT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | 3RD |
Kaden Koch (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | NO-S |
Thomas Cardon (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | Q |
Hailey Miner (-----) |
Maya Inouye (-----) Ari Fackrell (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | Q |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | 16 |
Caleb Kroll (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-16 |
Calvin Armstrong (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-16Q |
Henry Greenberg (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-32 |
Tyler Bennett Carroll (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Nathaniel Bullard (-----) |
Andre Alcantara (-----) Adam Miner (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Adan Tarquino (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 64 |
Pranav Kalakota (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Nathaniel Bullard (-----) |
Josiah J Garlan (-----) Samuel Fouse (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | C-16 |
Davis Schulthies (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | C-16Q |
Jake bronson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 16 |
Nathaniel Bullard (-----) |
Noah Greni (-----) Tyler Van Tassell (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 32 |
Nathaniel Bullard (-----) |
Stockton Dyer (-----) Kimball Wolfgramm (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | C-32 |
Noah Harris (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 32 |
Adam Miner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 64 |
Joey Losik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | S |
Nathaniel Bullard (-----) |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) Davis Schulthies (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | Q |
Nathaniel Bullard (-----) |
Jaden Peck (-----) Nathan Hansen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | Q |
Braeden Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | 16 |
Brigham Haynie (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | 32 |
Cohen Anderson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
IceBreaker 2.0 Boys | S |
Ian Rummens (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
IceBreaker 2.0 Boys | 3RD |
Nathaniel Bullard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
IceBreaker 2.0 Boys | Q |
Thomas Cardon (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
IceBreaker 2.0 Boys | 16 |
Landon Packer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | W-F |
Baden Record (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
07/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | W-S |
RJ Hamblin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
07/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | 16 |
Richard Stratton (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Utah State Open Juniors | Q |
Ian Rummens (-----) |
Davis Aubrey (-----) Tai Jansen (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Utah State Open Juniors | 16 |
Grant Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Utah State Open Juniors | 16 |
Ian Rummens (-----) |
Ashton Phelps (-----) Ethan Phelps (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Utah State Open Juniors | 32 |
Colin Reid (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | S |
Nate Tullis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | Q |
Tyson Lutz (3.43) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | S |
Chezney Davies (-----) |
Tanner Matheson (-----) Whitney Matheson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | 16 |
Liam Duffin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | 32 |
Jacksen Hodges (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | F |
Carter Mills (-----) |
Evan Severs (-----) Evan Gear (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | S |
Carter Mills (-----) |
Chad Jeppson (-----) Kort Larsen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | 3RD |
Jack Huish (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | S |
Gadiel Mosqueda (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B16d |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | Q |
Carter Mills (-----) |
Brinley Belding (-----) Ryan Roxarzade (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B16d |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | 16 |
Carter Mills (-----) |
Marker Petersen (-----) Matthew Baker (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | Q |
Chad Jeppson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | 16 |
Arion Dema (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | C-F |
Lucas Sparks (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | C-S |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | C-Q |
Conner Copley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | C-16 |
Arin Soneji (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | C-16Q |
Hendrik Jordaan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | C-32 |
William Beck (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | S |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
Drew Bergeson (-----) Justin Steed (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | Q |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
Lucas Sparks (-----) Braeden Johnson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | 64 |
Mason McCarty (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | 16 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
Henry Owen (-----) Hendrik Jordaan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | ||
12/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kaden Koch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | ||
12/10/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Thomas Cardon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Hailey Miner (-----) | 8-1 |
Maya Inouye (-----) Ari Fackrell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Caleb Kroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Calvin Armstrong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Henry Greenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tyler Bennett Carroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathaniel Bullard (-----) | 8-2 |
Andre Alcantara (-----) Adam Miner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adan Tarquino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Pranav Kalakota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathaniel Bullard (-----) | 8-6 |
Josiah J Garlan (-----) Samuel Fouse (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Davis Schulthies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jake bronson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathaniel Bullard (-----) | 8-5 |
Noah Greni (-----) Tyler Van Tassell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathaniel Bullard (-----) | 8-3 |
Stockton Dyer (-----) Kimball Wolfgramm (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Harris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Adam Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Joey Losik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | ||
08/04/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathaniel Bullard (-----) | 8-6 |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) Davis Schulthies (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | ||
08/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathaniel Bullard (-----) | 8-2 |
Jaden Peck (-----) Nathan Hansen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | ||
08/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Braeden Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | ||
08/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brigham Haynie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | ||
08/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Cohen Anderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IceBreaker 2.0 Boys | ||
07/12/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ian Rummens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IceBreaker 2.0 Boys | ||
07/12/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathaniel Bullard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IceBreaker 2.0 Boys | ||
07/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Thomas Cardon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IceBreaker 2.0 Boys | ||
07/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Landon Packer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/07/2022 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-5 | Baden Record (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/07/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-5 | RJ Hamblin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-5 | Richard Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ian Rummens (-----) | 8-4 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) Tai Jansen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Grant Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ian Rummens (-----) | 9-7 |
Ashton Phelps (-----) Ethan Phelps (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Colin Reid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nate Tullis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tyson Lutz (3.43) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/08/2022 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Chezney Davies (-----) | 8-4 |
Tanner Matheson (-----) Whitney Matheson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Liam Duffin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jacksen Hodges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | ||
02/19/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Carter Mills (-----) | 8-0 |
Evan Severs (-----) Evan Gear (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Carter Mills (-----) | 8-4 |
Chad Jeppson (-----) Kort Larsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | ||
02/19/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Huish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gadiel Mosqueda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | ||
02/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Carter Mills (-----) | 8-0 |
Brinley Belding (-----) Ryan Roxarzade (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | ||
02/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Carter Mills (-----) | 8-0 |
Marker Petersen (-----) Matthew Baker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | ||
02/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Chad Jeppson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | ||
02/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Arion Dema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/18/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Conner Copley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Arin Soneji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hendrik Jordaan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/16/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
William Beck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/15/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Davis Aubrey (-----) | 8-5 |
Drew Bergeson (-----) Justin Steed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Davis Aubrey (-----) | 8-6 |
Lucas Sparks (-----) Braeden Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Mason McCarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Davis Aubrey (-----) | 8-4 |
Henry Owen (-----) Hendrik Jordaan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap