Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bela Martinez (San Juan, Puerto Rico)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | F |
Siena Schintler (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | Q |
Mila Martinez (-----) |
Sofia Garcia (-----) Lauren Anderson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | S |
Thalia Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | Q |
Andrea Perez Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | 16 |
Sofia Garcia (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | 32 |
Melanie Onofrej (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | F |
Mila Martinez (-----) |
Maria Castro (-----) Adriana Rosario (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | S |
Mila Martinez (-----) |
Sofia Garcia (-----) Isabella Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | Q |
Mila Martinez (-----) |
Zoe Dupaty (-----) Eden Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | F |
Zoe Dupaty (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | S |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | Q |
Lauren Ariza (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | 16 |
Amanda Diaz Velazquez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Sumter, SC | C-16Q |
Andi Anderson (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Sumter, SC | 32 |
Mia Soso (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Sumter, SC | 16 |
Mila Martinez (-----) |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) Emerson Jones (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Torneo Juvenil III - Nivel 4- Cerrado (14 &18 años) | F |
Ana Robles (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Torneo Juvenil III - Nivel 4- Cerrado (14 &18 años) | S |
Amanda Diaz Velazquez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Torneo Juvenil III - Nivel 4- Cerrado (14 &18 años) | Q |
Paola Muniz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL | F |
Emily Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL | S |
Saanchi Dalal (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL | Q |
Natasha Jerkunica (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL | 16 |
Vanessa Kruse (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL | 32 |
Delilah Rizvi (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | F |
Mila Martinez (-----) |
Victoria Cajigas (-----) Aurora Lugo (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | F |
Siena Schintler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | S |
Mila Martinez (-----) |
Ana Cestero (-----) ANDREA MALDONADO FIGUEROA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | S |
Claudia Perez-Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | Q |
Ana Lopez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | F |
Elle Warren (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | S |
Isabella De Luise (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | Q |
Sofia Gomez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | 16 |
Andrea Perez Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
Rajat Shirur (-----) Daniela Chica (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Olivia Bull (-----) |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) Daniela Chica (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Daniela Chica (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | F |
Olivia Bull (-----) |
Lillie Murphy (-----) Lily Brecknock (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | F |
Lily Brecknock (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
Aryan Badlani (-----) amelia perez-corona (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Olivia Bull (-----) |
Lauren Zhang (-----) amelia perez-corona (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
amelia perez-corona (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 3RD |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) |
Catherine Rennard (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 3RD |
Catherine Rennard (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | NO-S |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) |
Emily Golovanov (-----) Janae Preston (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | NO-S |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | Q |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) |
Kori Montoya (-----) Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | Q |
Kori Montoya (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) |
Addy Rogin (-----) Reagan Levine (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Addy Rogin (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, FL | 3RD |
Emily Morgan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Seminole, FL | Q |
Lyla Messler (-----) |
Janae Preston (-----) Londyn Mccord (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, FL | S |
Abigail Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, FL | Q |
Janae Preston (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, FL | 16 |
Bella Arwood (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, FL | 32 |
Jazel Mangones (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | F |
Mila Martinez (-----) |
Malena del Olmo (-----) Ana Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | F |
Lola Llach (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | S |
Mila Martinez (-----) |
BRIANA BARTELS (-----) Claudia Perez-Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | S |
Amanda Diaz Velazquez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | Q |
Valentina Martin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-32 |
Kanon Sawashiro (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 32 |
YIHAN QU (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 64 |
Zaire Clarke (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 128 |
Anastasia Malysheva (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | Q |
Kristina Liutova (-----) |
Brooke Kwon (-----) Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Kristina Liutova (-----) |
Mila Montero (-----) Delaney Letzel (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | C1-32Q |
Addison Cassidy (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Kristina Liutova (-----) |
Briley Rhoden (-----) Audrey Sica (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Kara Garcia (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/23/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Siena Schintler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mila Martinez (-----) | Def |
Sofia Garcia (-----) Lauren Anderson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Thalia Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrea Perez Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sofia Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Melanie Onofrej (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mila Martinez (-----) | 6-1 |
Maria Castro (-----) Adriana Rosario (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mila Martinez (-----) | 6-0 |
Sofia Garcia (-----) Isabella Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mila Martinez (-----) | Def |
Zoe Dupaty (-----) Eden Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Zoe Dupaty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lauren Ariza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Amanda Diaz Velazquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sumter, SC | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andi Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sumter, SC | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mia Soso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sumter, SC | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mila Martinez (-----) | 8-6 |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) Emerson Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil III - Nivel 4- Cerrado (14 &18 años) | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ana Robles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil III - Nivel 4- Cerrado (14 &18 años) | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amanda Diaz Velazquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil III - Nivel 4- Cerrado (14 &18 años) | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Paola Muniz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/03/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emily Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Saanchi Dalal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Natasha Jerkunica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Vanessa Kruse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Delilah Rizvi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | ||
06/10/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mila Martinez (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Victoria Cajigas (-----) Aurora Lugo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | ||
06/10/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Siena Schintler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mila Martinez (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Ana Cestero (-----) ANDREA MALDONADO FIGUEROA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | ||
06/02/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Claudia Perez-Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | ||
06/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Ana Lopez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | ||
04/23/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Elle Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-0 |
Isabella De Luise (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sofia Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrea Perez Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) | 8-5 |
Rajat Shirur (-----) Daniela Chica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Bull (-----) | 8-4 |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) Daniela Chica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Daniela Chica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Bull (-----) | 8-7 |
Lillie Murphy (-----) Lily Brecknock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lily Brecknock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) | Def |
Aryan Badlani (-----) amelia perez-corona (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Bull (-----) | Def |
Lauren Zhang (-----) amelia perez-corona (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-0 |
amelia perez-corona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) | 8-4 |
Catherine Rennard (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Catherine Rennard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) | 8-6 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) Janae Preston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) | 8-4 |
Kori Montoya (-----) Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Kori Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) | 8-6 |
Addy Rogin (-----) Reagan Levine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 7-5 |
Addy Rogin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Emily Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lyla Messler (-----) | 8-5 |
Janae Preston (-----) Londyn Mccord (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abigail Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Janae Preston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Bella Arwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jazel Mangones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mila Martinez (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Malena del Olmo (-----) Ana Lopez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lola Llach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | ||
02/04/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mila Martinez (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
BRIANA BARTELS (-----) Claudia Perez-Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | ||
02/04/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amanda Diaz Velazquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Valentina Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/17/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Kanon Sawashiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-3 |
YIHAN QU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zaire Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/14/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Anastasia Malysheva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kristina Liutova (-----) | 8-6 |
Brooke Kwon (-----) Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kristina Liutova (-----) | 8-3 |
Mila Montero (-----) Delaney Letzel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kristina Liutova (-----) | 9-8 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) Audrey Sica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Kara Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap