Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ben Shelton (Gainesville, FL)
Male |
6.0 S 6/22/2021 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
6.0 Rating Meter
N/A
5.5001 - 6.0000
N/A
5.5001 - 6.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | F |
David Ojeda (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | S |
alejandro mccurry-oliver (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | Q |
Jiri Krouzek (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | 16 |
Andrew Salu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 64 | MATIAS ITURBE | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 128 | Grigor Karakelyan | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-R2 | Andres Golindano | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 16 | Jack Anthrop |
Evan Dean Taylor Streda |
L | 9-8 | ----- | ----- |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 32 | David Lins | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-R1 | Frank Marino | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | S |
Connor Krug (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
kaiwen jiang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | F |
Jack Anthrop (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q |
Hayden Swope (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 |
Carter Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Renzo Fassioli (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | F |
Michael Nicholls (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | S |
Edward Tymes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | Q |
Ethan Berry (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | 16 |
Michael Nicholls (-----) |
Luke Amet (-----) Alejandro Moreno (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | 16 |
Alex Suk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | 32 |
Jake Sweeney (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Halloween Championships Level 6 | F |
Logan Zapp (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Halloween Championships Level 6 | S |
Caden Sikorski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Halloween Championships Level 6 | Q |
Carter Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Halloween Championships Level 6 | 16 |
James Bratt (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Halloween Championships Level 6 | 32 |
Connor Richardson (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2016 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | F |
Anna Babayan (-----) |
Jack Anthrop (-----) Juliette Finch (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | QCF |
Carter Morgan (-----) |
Connor Krug (-----) Jake Krug (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2016 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | S |
Anna Babayan (-----) |
Ariel Johnson (-----) Julen Morgan (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | QCS |
Carter Morgan (-----) |
Nicholas Olomu (-----) Colin Tavares (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2016 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | Q |
Anna Babayan (-----) |
Amber McGinnis (-----) Dante Russo (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | Q |
Carter Morgan (-----) |
Dillon Blake (-----) Eric Opaciuch (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/17/2016 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | 16 |
Anna Babayan (-----) |
Cecilia Alcobe-Garibay (-----) Karim Rahman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | 16 |
Carter Morgan (-----) |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | 32 |
Carter Morgan (-----) |
Kevin Enos (-----) Krish Talati (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/17/2016 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | 32 |
Anna Babayan (-----) |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) Natalie Valenteychik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | F |
Prakrut Patel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | S |
Carter Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | F |
Carter Morgan (-----) |
James Bratt (-----) Logan Zapp (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | S |
Carter Morgan (-----) |
Miuru Warusawithana (-----) Colin Broome (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Benjamin Sievert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
James Bratt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-S |
Jacob Lowen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | Q |
Michael Nicholls (-----) |
Nicholas Olomu (-----) Colin Tavares (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-Q |
Kian Vakili (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Renzo Fassioli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 16 |
Michael Nicholls (-----) |
Brett Blair (-----) Mateo Mendoza (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 16 |
Michael Nicholls (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Karim Rahman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B14d |
2016 USTA National Doubles Championship | SO-F |
Frank Thompson (-----) |
thomas metz (-----) matthew metz (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B14d |
2016 USTA National Doubles Championship | SO-S |
Frank Thompson (-----) |
Giovanni Abriola (-----) NAVEEN REDDY (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B14d |
2016 USTA National Doubles Championship | Q-S |
Frank Thompson (-----) |
Ethan Eckhart (-----) John Paul Koscielski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2016 | Tournament B14d |
2016 USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Frank Thompson (-----) |
Ryan Fishback (-----) Billy Suarez (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2016 | Tournament B14d |
2016 USTA National Doubles Championship | W-R1 |
Frank Thompson (-----) |
Gabe Brown (-----) Ozan Baris (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | F |
Gavin Mattiace (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | S |
Mark Suhrer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Summer Level 7 | F |
Luke Zirakian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Summer Level 7 | S |
Diego Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Summer Level 7 | Q |
Walker Jarvis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Summer Level 7 | 16 |
Lance Dupuis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | F |
Mark Dancuart (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | F |
Jonah Braswell (-----) |
Chase Cerejo (-----) Karim Rahman (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | S |
Jonah Braswell (-----) |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra (-----) Elisha Thornton (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | Q |
Andrew Pereverzev (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | S |
Howard williams (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | Q |
Jonah Braswell (-----) |
William Mroz (-----) Anibal Palencia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
William Mroz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
Jonah Braswell (-----) |
Louis Ballantyne (-----) Ryan Day (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Chase Cerejo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius "Big Banger" Jr. Chps. L6 | F |
Clark Steinhauser (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius "Big Banger" Jr. Chps. L6 | S |
William Mroz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius "Big Banger" Jr. Chps. L6 | Q |
ALEXANDRU BUCURESCU (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius "Big Banger" Jr. Chps. L6 | 16 |
Slobodan Cejovic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-Q |
Max Damm (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R3 |
Andy Mackler (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R3Q |
Renzo Fassioli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R2 |
Andrew Pereverzev (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R1 |
Nicholas Olomu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 |
Connor Krug (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | Q |
Julen Morgan (-----) |
John Bernard (-----) Alexander Bernard (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | 16 |
Julen Morgan (-----) |
Chase Martin (-----) Roberto Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | 32 |
Chase Martin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | C-R1 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Caleb's Pitch Charity Level 6 | F |
Caden Sikorski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Caleb's Pitch Charity Level 6 | F |
Howard williams (-----) |
Caden Sikorski (-----) Gabriel Silvera (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Caleb's Pitch Charity Level 6 | S |
Howard williams (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Caleb's Pitch Charity Level 6 | Q |
William Langdon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal March 2016 Level 6 | S |
Gabrielius Guzauskas (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal March 2016 Level 6 | Q |
Michael Solodko (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | 32 |
Dillon Blake (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | C-R1 |
Sebastian Dounchis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | C-F |
Nathan Zou (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | C-S |
Niles Rachal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | C-Q |
Myles Decoste (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | C-R2 |
Matthew Rundle (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | Q |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra (-----) |
Welsh Hotard (-----) Benjamin Koch (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | 16 |
Welsh Hotard (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | 16 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra (-----) |
Ethan Berry (-----) Harrison Kim (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | 32 |
Matthew Brooks (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Bruno Kuzuhara (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Kanishkh Ramesh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R3 |
Mark Dancuart (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Brett Blair (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
DB Winter Tournament Level 6 | F |
Michael Guyot (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
DB Winter Tournament Level 6 | S |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
DB Winter Tournament Level 6 | Q |
Nicholas Haggar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | C-R2 |
Jake Krug (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | 64 |
Dillon Blake (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | C-R1 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
12/12/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
David Ojeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
12/11/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
alejandro mccurry-oliver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
12/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jiri Krouzek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
12/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Salu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/24/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
MATIAS ITURBE | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/23/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Grigor Karakelyan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/20/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andres Golindano | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Anthrop | 9-8 |
Evan Dean Taylor Streda |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
David Lins | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/19/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Frank Marino | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/17/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Connor Krug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
kaiwen jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jack Anthrop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-2 |
Hayden Swope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Carter Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Renzo Fassioli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | ||
10/10/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Nicholls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | ||
10/09/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Edward Tymes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | ||
10/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 6-3 |
Ethan Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Michael Nicholls (-----) | 9-7 |
Luke Amet (-----) Alejandro Moreno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alex Suk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 6-3 |
Jake Sweeney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Halloween Championships Level 6 | ||
10/03/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Logan Zapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Halloween Championships Level 6 | ||
10/02/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Caden Sikorski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Halloween Championships Level 6 | ||
10/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Carter Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Halloween Championships Level 6 | ||
10/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
James Bratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Halloween Championships Level 6 | ||
10/01/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Connor Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | ||
09/19/2016 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Anna Babayan (-----) | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jack Anthrop (-----) Juliette Finch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | ||
09/19/2016 | QCF | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Carter Morgan (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Connor Krug (-----) Jake Krug (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | ||
09/18/2016 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Anna Babayan (-----) | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ariel Johnson (-----) Julen Morgan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | ||
09/18/2016 | QCS | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Carter Morgan (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Nicholas Olomu (-----) Colin Tavares (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | ||
09/18/2016 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Anna Babayan (-----) | 7-6 7-6 |
Amber McGinnis (-----) Dante Russo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | ||
09/18/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Carter Morgan (-----) | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Dillon Blake (-----) Eric Opaciuch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | ||
09/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Anna Babayan (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Cecilia Alcobe-Garibay (-----) Karim Rahman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | ||
09/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Carter Morgan (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | ||
09/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Carter Morgan (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Kevin Enos (-----) Krish Talati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | ||
09/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Anna Babayan (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) Natalie Valenteychik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
09/11/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Prakrut Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
09/11/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carter Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
09/10/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Carter Morgan (-----) | 8-4 |
James Bratt (-----) Logan Zapp (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
09/10/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Carter Morgan (-----) | 8-1 |
Miuru Warusawithana (-----) Colin Broome (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
09/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Sievert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
09/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James Bratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/05/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jacob Lowen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Michael Nicholls (-----) | 9-8 |
Nicholas Olomu (-----) Colin Tavares (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/04/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kian Vakili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/04/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Renzo Fassioli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Michael Nicholls (-----) | 8-3 |
Brett Blair (-----) Mateo Mendoza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Michael Nicholls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Karim Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2016 | SO-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Frank Thompson (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
thomas metz (-----) matthew metz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2016 | SO-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Frank Thompson (-----) | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
Giovanni Abriola (-----) NAVEEN REDDY (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2016 | Q-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Frank Thompson (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Ethan Eckhart (-----) John Paul Koscielski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Frank Thompson (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Ryan Fishback (-----) Billy Suarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Frank Thompson (-----) | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
Gabe Brown (-----) Ozan Baris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
08/13/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Gavin Mattiace (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
08/13/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mark Suhrer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Summer Level 7 | ||
07/31/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luke Zirakian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Summer Level 7 | ||
07/31/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Diego Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Summer Level 7 | ||
07/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Walker Jarvis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Summer Level 7 | ||
07/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lance Dupuis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/18/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mark Dancuart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/18/2016 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonah Braswell (-----) | 9-7 |
Chase Cerejo (-----) Karim Rahman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/18/2016 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonah Braswell (-----) | 8-3 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra (-----) Elisha Thornton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Andrew Pereverzev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Howard williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonah Braswell (-----) | Def |
William Mroz (-----) Anibal Palencia (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
William Mroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonah Braswell (-----) | Def |
Louis Ballantyne (-----) Ryan Day (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chase Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius "Big Banger" Jr. Chps. L6 | ||
06/20/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Clark Steinhauser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius "Big Banger" Jr. Chps. L6 | ||
06/19/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
William Mroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius "Big Banger" Jr. Chps. L6 | ||
06/19/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
ALEXANDRU BUCURESCU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius "Big Banger" Jr. Chps. L6 | ||
06/18/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Slobodan Cejovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/14/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-2 |
Max Damm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/14/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 7-5 |
Andy Mackler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/13/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Renzo Fassioli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/13/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Pereverzev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/12/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Olomu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor Krug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Julen Morgan (-----) | 8-2 |
John Bernard (-----) Alexander Bernard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Julen Morgan (-----) | 8-6 |
Chase Martin (-----) Roberto Rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Chase Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Caleb's Pitch Charity Level 6 | ||
04/10/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Caden Sikorski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Caleb's Pitch Charity Level 6 | ||
04/09/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Howard williams (-----) | 8-1 |
Caden Sikorski (-----) Gabriel Silvera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Caleb's Pitch Charity Level 6 | ||
04/09/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Howard williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Caleb's Pitch Charity Level 6 | ||
04/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
William Langdon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal March 2016 Level 6 | ||
03/27/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Gabrielius Guzauskas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal March 2016 Level 6 | ||
03/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Solodko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | ||
03/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dillon Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | ||
03/05/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sebastian Dounchis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/15/2016 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-2 |
Nathan Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/15/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Niles Rachal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/14/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Myles Decoste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/14/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Matthew Rundle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ivan Cedric Esguerra (-----) | 8-1 |
Welsh Hotard (-----) Benjamin Koch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Welsh Hotard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ivan Cedric Esguerra (-----) | 8-2 |
Ethan Berry (-----) Harrison Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Brooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/07/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 6-3 |
Bruno Kuzuhara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kanishkh Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/06/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Mark Dancuart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/06/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brett Blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DB Winter Tournament Level 6 | ||
01/23/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Michael Guyot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DB Winter Tournament Level 6 | ||
01/23/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DB Winter Tournament Level 6 | ||
01/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Haggar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jake Krug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dillon Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 6-3 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap