Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ben Svetlov (Needham Heights, USA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's - BG 12's & 16's (Mid-Week Round Robin) | R5 |
Banks Beckwith (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's - BG 12's & 16's (Mid-Week Round Robin) | R4 |
Umberto Manganaro (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's - BG 12's & 16's (Mid-Week Round Robin) | R3 |
Leo Gill (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's - BG 12's & 16's (Mid-Week Round Robin) | R2 |
Alex Pinnix (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeville BG 16's Round Robin (Monday only) | R4 |
Banks Beckwith (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeville BG 16's Round Robin (Monday only) | R3 |
Cal Thompson (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeville BG 16's Round Robin (Monday only) | R1 |
Hector Munoz Albors (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow Tennis Club Natick BG 18U High School Preseason Tournament (Saturday) | R4 |
Ryan Wade (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow Tennis Club Natick BG 18U High School Preseason Tournament (Saturday) | R2 |
Lucas Westphal (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow Tennis Club Natick BG 18U High School Preseason Tournament (Saturday) | R1 |
Elad Racin (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Arnav Chinthapatla (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Owen Snow (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Anish Reddy Koduru (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls16s,18s (Round Robin) | R4 |
William Clark (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls16s,18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Pablo G Hernandez (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls16s,18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Gunner Leverton (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls16s,18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Matei Negroiu (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | C-S |
juan gomez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | Q |
Mykyta Kasatkin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | 16 |
Giovanni Chhabra (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | C-Q |
Finn Aziz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Sportsmen's - BG 12's & 16's (Mid-Week Round Robin) | ||
04/16/2024 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Banks Beckwith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's - BG 12's & 16's (Mid-Week Round Robin) | ||
04/16/2024 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Umberto Manganaro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's - BG 12's & 16's (Mid-Week Round Robin) | ||
04/16/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Leo Gill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's - BG 12's & 16's (Mid-Week Round Robin) | ||
04/16/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Pinnix (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville BG 16's Round Robin (Monday only) | ||
04/15/2024 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Banks Beckwith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville BG 16's Round Robin (Monday only) | ||
04/15/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Cal Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville BG 16's Round Robin (Monday only) | ||
04/15/2024 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Hector Munoz Albors (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Tennis Club Natick BG 18U High School Preseason Tournament (Saturday) | ||
02/24/2024 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 | Ryan Wade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Tennis Club Natick BG 18U High School Preseason Tournament (Saturday) | ||
02/24/2024 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 | Lucas Westphal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Tennis Club Natick BG 18U High School Preseason Tournament (Saturday) | ||
02/24/2024 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 | Elad Racin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
12/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Arnav Chinthapatla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Owen Snow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Anish Reddy Koduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls16s,18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/02/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | William Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls16s,18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 | Pablo G Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls16s,18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Gunner Leverton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls16s,18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Matei Negroiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
juan gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mykyta Kasatkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Giovanni Chhabra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Finn Aziz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap