Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Benjamin Chervoneva (Huntingdon Valley, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG14S | C-16Q |
Ethan Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG14S | 32 |
Aaron Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th-28th @ Delcastle | 3RD |
Shaurya Chaudhary (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th-28th @ Delcastle | S |
Aashil Patel (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th-28th @ Delcastle | Q |
Vlad Popescu (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th-28th @ Delcastle | 16 |
Yosef nisimi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | Q |
Grant Potoczny (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | S |
Grant Potoczny (-----) |
Ethan Lee (-----) Marcus Gonzales (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | 16 |
James Lange (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | Q |
Grant Potoczny (-----) |
Winston Banks (-----) Jaxon DeLuccia (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s Open Level 4 Nov 26th/27th @ Arrowhead | 5-8 |
Max Copeland (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s Open Level 4 Nov 26th/27th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s Open Level 4 Nov 26th/27th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Anish Rangavajjula (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 B12(24Draw), B16(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Marco Rocca (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ The Tennis Zone | 3RD |
Andrew Feehan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Aaron Paul (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Derek Yao (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q |
Andrew Feehan (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Ryan Palandjian (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 Oct 8th/9th @ COMMUNITY PARK (moved from Veterans Park)!! | Q |
Shubh Gangrade (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 Oct 8th/9th @ COMMUNITY PARK (moved from Veterans Park)!! | 16 |
Anay Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Max Ye (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Alexander Patenko (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open Sept 17th/18th @ Springfield YMCA | C-QQ |
Vlad Popescu (-----) |
W | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open Sept 17th/18th @ Springfield YMCA | 16 |
Anish Rangavajjula (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-16 |
Kobe Siegel (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-16Q |
Arman Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | 32 |
Lucas Jackowski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 |
Dennis Katelevsky (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ Monroe Sports Center | 32 |
Ravin Lalla (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 NATIONAL PUBLIC PARKS TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS featuring the 20th Annual BCTA Junior Classic | C-QQ |
Alexander Patenko (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 NATIONAL PUBLIC PARKS TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS featuring the 20th Annual BCTA Junior Classic | 16 |
Andrew Li (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 16th/17th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | 3RD |
Samir Rauf (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 16th/17th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | S |
Evan Puente (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 16th/17th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | Q |
Shriyan Ghati (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | 3RD |
Max Ye (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | S |
Ryan Palandjian (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Vlad Popescu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Aaron Paul (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Aiden Paul (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
38th Annual Berks Jr. Open Level 6 Boys 12/14/16/18 June 4th & 5th @ Exeter Park | C-QQ |
Christoph Zimnitski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
38th Annual Berks Jr. Open Level 6 Boys 12/14/16/18 June 4th & 5th @ Exeter Park | 16 |
Shaurya Chaudhary (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | 16 |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) |
Shriyan Kumar (-----) Rohan Ramachandran (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | C-16Q |
BRENDON LIU (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | 32 |
Ryan He (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 21st/22nd @ Veterans Park | F |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) |
BRENDON LIU (-----) Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 21st/22nd @ Veterans Park | S |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) |
Vlad Popescu (-----) Ryan He (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 21st/22nd @ Veterans Park | Q |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) |
Mukund Venkatesan (-----) Andrew Samuel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Aiden Paul (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Channing Clarke (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 2nd/3rd @ Northwood RC | 16 |
Manav Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 2nd/3rd @ Northwood RC | C-QQ |
Anish Rangavajjula (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ The Atlantic Club | C-Q |
Shaurya Chaudhary (-----) |
W | 2-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Rohan Ramachandran (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th or 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-Q |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) |
Gabriel Yuan (-----) Adam Hintze (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th or 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) |
Tristan Chiong (-----) Braylen Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG14S | ||
12/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ethan Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG14S | ||
12/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Aaron Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th-28th @ Delcastle | ||
12/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Shaurya Chaudhary (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th-28th @ Delcastle | ||
12/28/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Aashil Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th-28th @ Delcastle | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Vlad Popescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th-28th @ Delcastle | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Yosef nisimi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Grant Potoczny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Grant Potoczny (-----) | 8-5 |
Ethan Lee (-----) Marcus Gonzales (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
12/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
James Lange (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Grant Potoczny (-----) | 8-5 |
Winston Banks (-----) Jaxon DeLuccia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s Open Level 4 Nov 26th/27th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/27/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Max Copeland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s Open Level 4 Nov 26th/27th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s Open Level 4 Nov 26th/27th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Anish Rangavajjula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 B12(24Draw), B16(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marco Rocca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
11/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrew Feehan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aaron Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Derek Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Andrew Feehan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Palandjian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 Oct 8th/9th @ COMMUNITY PARK (moved from Veterans Park)!! | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shubh Gangrade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 Oct 8th/9th @ COMMUNITY PARK (moved from Veterans Park)!! | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anay Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Max Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Alexander Patenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open Sept 17th/18th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
09/17/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-0 | Vlad Popescu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open Sept 17th/18th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anish Rangavajjula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Kobe Siegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arman Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lucas Jackowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dennis Katelevsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Ravin Lalla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 NATIONAL PUBLIC PARKS TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS featuring the 20th Annual BCTA Junior Classic | ||
07/23/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Patenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 NATIONAL PUBLIC PARKS TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS featuring the 20th Annual BCTA Junior Classic | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Andrew Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 16th/17th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
07/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Samir Rauf (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 16th/17th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
07/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Evan Puente (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 16th/17th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Shriyan Ghati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | ||
07/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-1 |
Max Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ryan Palandjian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Vlad Popescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
07/02/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aaron Paul (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aiden Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
38th Annual Berks Jr. Open Level 6 Boys 12/14/16/18 June 4th & 5th @ Exeter Park | ||
06/04/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Christoph Zimnitski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
38th Annual Berks Jr. Open Level 6 Boys 12/14/16/18 June 4th & 5th @ Exeter Park | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shaurya Chaudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Michael Goldovsky (-----) | 8-4 |
Shriyan Kumar (-----) Rohan Ramachandran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/28/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
BRENDON LIU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryan He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 21st/22nd @ Veterans Park | ||
05/21/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Michael Goldovsky (-----) | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
BRENDON LIU (-----) Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 21st/22nd @ Veterans Park | ||
05/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Michael Goldovsky (-----) | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Vlad Popescu (-----) Ryan He (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 21st/22nd @ Veterans Park | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Michael Goldovsky (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Mukund Venkatesan (-----) Andrew Samuel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/07/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aiden Paul (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Channing Clarke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 2nd/3rd @ Northwood RC | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Manav Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 2nd/3rd @ Northwood RC | ||
04/02/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Anish Rangavajjula (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
03/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-2 | Shaurya Chaudhary (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Rohan Ramachandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th or 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
03/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Michael Goldovsky (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Gabriel Yuan (-----) Adam Hintze (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th or 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
03/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Michael Goldovsky (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Tristan Chiong (-----) Braylen Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap