Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Benjamin Costantino (Washington, DC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 April 20th/21st @ Wisehaven | C-QQ |
Connor Chambers (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 April 20th/21st @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Cooper Loubier (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 March 23rd/24th @ Oxford | 16 |
Finn Butcher (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 March 23rd/24th @ Oxford | C-QQ |
Alexander Harcourt (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | C-S |
Alexander Molda (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | C-Q |
Christian Bravo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | 16 |
Samuel Ames (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ Westwood RC | C-QQ |
Bradley Ng (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ Westwood RC | 16 |
Gavin Cheung (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 7 - BG 14's-18's Evening OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | R1 |
Louis Costantino (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 7 - BG 14's-18's Evening OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | R3 |
Kiran Mathura (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Sept 30/Oct 1 @ The Atlantic Club | Q |
Kenya Takaku (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Sept 30/Oct 1 @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Aashil Patel (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | C-16Q |
Gianpaolo Jones (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | 32 |
Aidan Francia Cotter (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 April 20th/21st @ Wisehaven | ||
04/20/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Connor Chambers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 April 20th/21st @ Wisehaven | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cooper Loubier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 March 23rd/24th @ Oxford | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Finn Butcher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 March 23rd/24th @ Oxford | ||
03/23/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Harcourt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/17/2024 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Alexander Molda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/17/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christian Bravo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Samuel Ames (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ Westwood RC | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Bradley Ng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ Westwood RC | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gavin Cheung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - BG 14's-18's Evening OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | ||
10/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 | Louis Costantino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - BG 14's-18's Evening OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | ||
10/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kiran Mathura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Sept 30/Oct 1 @ The Atlantic Club | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kenya Takaku (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Sept 30/Oct 1 @ The Atlantic Club | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Aashil Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Gianpaolo Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Aidan Francia Cotter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap