Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Benjamin Mann (Port Saint Lucie, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic club | F |
Maxwell Paape (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic club | S |
Seth Smigel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic club | Q |
Jonah Stolte (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic club | 16 |
Samarth Sajeesh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-16 |
Micah Ward (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 16 |
adam sun (-----) |
L | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 32 |
Christopher Condoianis (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 64 |
Juan Arcila (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-32 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 |
SHUJI INOUE (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug | F |
Ianko Abreu Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug | S |
Chandler Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug | Q |
Jack Scarlett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug | 16 |
Kaleb Hardy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 3RD |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | S |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | Q |
Rafael Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 |
Peter Berns (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-F |
Felix Puyplat (-----) |
L | 4-5 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-F |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) |
Felix Puyplat (-----) Luc Metz (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-S |
Ross Johnson (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-S |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) Ross Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-QQ |
Ryan Szilagy (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16d |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-QQ |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) |
Syed Hasan (-----) Ryan Szilagy (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16d |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) |
Jacob Jones (-----) Kyle Chesman (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October | F |
Felix Puyplat (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October | S |
Artiom Anzhilov (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October | Q |
Ethan Leaird (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October | 16 |
Juan Orta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October | 32 |
Jeremie Portner (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | F |
Charles Levi (-----) |
L | 3-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | S |
Charles Morgan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | Q |
Tyler Troche (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Savano Hanna (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-32Q |
Nikolas Moret (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 64 |
Finn Willwerth (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Apr L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 16 |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Cup | F |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Cup | S |
Stefan Correa (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Cup | Q |
MARTIN MACIAS (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Cup | 16 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | Q |
michael shalom (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | 16 |
Alessandro Melotti (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | Q |
Alexander Brown (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 16 |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S |
Giorgio Centeno-Barrett (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-QQ |
Jack Staton (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Sejong Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | C-32 |
Keane Chambers (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | C-32Q |
Tristan Dion (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | 64 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-Q |
DUPLICATESammy DUPLICATEPenuela (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | Q |
Jiayi Zhou (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC January L5 | C-Q |
Ivan Kisic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC January L5 | C-16 |
William Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC January L5 | 16 |
Pete Tran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC January L5 | 32 |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Rochester Athletic club | ||
12/18/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maxwell Paape (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic club | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Seth Smigel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic club | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Jonah Stolte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic club | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samarth Sajeesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Micah Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
adam sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Christopher Condoianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Juan Arcila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/26/2022 | Q-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/25/2022 | Q-64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
SHUJI INOUE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2022 | Q-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
11/13/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ianko Abreu Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Chandler Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Scarlett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kaleb Hardy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jacob Maravillas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rafael Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Peter Berns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/16/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-5 2-0 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/16/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) | 6-4 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) Luc Metz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Ross Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) | 6-1 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) Ross Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ryan Szilagy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) | 6-4 |
Syed Hasan (-----) Ryan Szilagy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) | 6-2 |
Jacob Jones (-----) Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October | ||
10/10/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-1 |
Artiom Anzhilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Juan Orta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Jeremie Portner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/28/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-3 | Charles Levi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/28/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Charles Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Tyler Troche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Savano Hanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nikolas Moret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Finn Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Cup | ||
03/27/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Joaquin Blanco (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Cup | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Stefan Correa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Cup | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
MARTIN MACIAS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Cup | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-1 |
michael shalom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Alessandro Melotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
02/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Giorgio Centeno-Barrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
02/20/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Staton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sejong Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | ||
02/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Keane Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | ||
02/05/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tristan Dion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | ||
02/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | DUPLICATESammy DUPLICATEPenuela (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jiayi Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ivan Kisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Pete Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap