Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Benjamin Miller (Grand Junction, CO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R1 |
Aleksandar Jelicic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R1 |
Mateo Garrido (-----) |
Aleksandar Jelicic (-----) Owen Sperry (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R2 |
Bryson Hasler (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R2 |
Asa Fackrell (-----) |
Bryson Hasler (-----) Tyler George (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R3 |
Timour Ezhov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R3 |
Mateo Garrido (-----) |
Timour Ezhov (-----) Nowamagbe Aigbe (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/20/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R4 |
Olivia Stahle (-----) |
Mia Lewis (-----) Jacob Richards (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R4 |
Jacob Richards (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-F |
Bryson Hasler (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-S |
Henry Marsh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-Q |
Joey Boud (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | S |
Mateo Garrido (-----) |
Timour Ezhov (-----) Owen Sperry (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 |
Asher Erickson (-----) |
L | 0-6 1-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | Q |
Mateo Garrido (-----) |
Henry Corbett (-----) Joey Boud (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Easter Circuit | C-16Q |
Ryan Xu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 32 |
Smaran Vignesh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Easter Circuit | 32 |
Elijah Perea (-----) |
Max Lawson (-----) adam cahan (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aleksandar Jelicic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mateo Garrido (-----) | 6-2 |
Aleksandar Jelicic (-----) Owen Sperry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Bryson Hasler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Asa Fackrell (-----) | 6-3 |
Bryson Hasler (-----) Tyler George (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Timour Ezhov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mateo Garrido (-----) | 7-6 |
Timour Ezhov (-----) Nowamagbe Aigbe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Olivia Stahle (-----) | 6-2 |
Mia Lewis (-----) Jacob Richards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Jacob Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/04/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Bryson Hasler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Henry Marsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joey Boud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mateo Garrido (-----) | 8-3 |
Timour Ezhov (-----) Owen Sperry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 1-5 |
Asher Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mateo Garrido (-----) | 8-1 |
Henry Corbett (-----) Joey Boud (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ryan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Smaran Vignesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Elijah Perea (-----) | 8-2 |
Max Lawson (-----) adam cahan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap